Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen NM i sjakk 2013


Updated
jul 25 17
@ 14:07

Views:277192

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Radisson Blu Lillehammer Hotel

Play date:

29. jun - 06. jul 13

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-Rtgi-RapidFedGroup
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2579 2599 Elite
GM Kjetil A. Lie Porsgrunn 2514 2532 Elite
GM Kjetil A. Lie Porsgrunn 2514 2532 Lyn NM - Finale Mester
GM Leif E Johannessen OSS 2506 2520 Elite
IM Frode Elsness Moss 2484 2494 Elite
IM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 2461 2470 Elite
GM Berge Østenstad Asker 2429 2467 Elite
IM Espen Lie Porsgrunn 2422 2457 Elite
GM Rune Djurhuus Nordstrand 2448 2455 Elite
IM Andreas G.R. Moen OSS 2390 2410 Elite
IM Kjetil Stokke Bergens 2349 2403 Lyn NM - Finale Mester
IM Kjetil Stokke Bergens 2349 2385 Elite
IM Atle Grønn OSS 2358 2368 Elite
IM Nicolai Getz OSS 2339 2359 Elite
IM Maxim Devereaux Black Knights 2321 2356 Elite
FM Aryan Tari Kristiansund 2340 2354 Elite
IM Øystein Hole Akademisk 2326 2353 Elite
FM Ørnulf Stubberud OSS 2329 2327 Elite
FM Brede Alex. Kvisvik Kristiansund 2279 2315 Lyn NM - Finale Mester
FM Brede Alex. Kvisvik Kristiansund 2279 2312 Elite
FM Lasse Østebø Løvik Stavanger 2323 2311 Elite
  Aryan Tari Kristiansund 2340 2293 Lyn NM - Finale Mester
FM Espen Forså Tromsø 2287 2293 Mester
  Anders Hobber Moss 2287 2278 Mester
  Dag Ulvin Lillestrøm 2212 2275 Mester
  Even Thingstad Trondheim 2277 2274 Mester
  Vegar Koi Gandrud Stavanger 2237 2267 Mester
FM Kristian Stuvik Holm Kristiansund 2252 2255 Elite
FM Petter Fossan Stavanger 2168 2245 Mester
FM Petter Fossan Stavanger 2168 2245 Lyn NM - Finale Mester
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2188 2244 Lyn NM - Finale Mester
FM Ole Christian Moen OSS 2257 2234 Elite
  Odin Blikra Vea Vålerenga 2184 2231 Mester
  Johan Salomon Nordstrand 2230 2229 Mester
WIM Sheila Barth Sahl Black Knights 2185 2229 Mester
  Rune Myhrvold Hønefoss 2198 2228 Mester
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2188 2222 Mester
  Johannes Kvisla Stavanger 2145 2220 Lyn NM - Finale Mester
CM Odd Martin Guttulsrud 1911 2244 2212 Junior A og Junior B
  Ivar Chavannes Nordstrand 2311 2181 Elite
FM Jarl H Ulrichsen Trondheim 2094 2180 Senior A
  Johannes Luangtep Kvisla Stavanger 2145 2175 Elite
  Bror Thanke Nordstrand 2106 2161 Mester
  Stig K. Martinsen Bergens 2145 2151 Mester
  Frode Lillevold Strømmen 2067 2150 Mester
  Lars Kjølberg 1911 2067 2135 Senior A
  Jan Sørgjerd Nordstrand 2019 2128 Mester
  Erlend Mikalsen Alta 2130 2117 Junior A og Junior B
  Øyvind Pedersen Tromsø 1960 2110 Mester
  Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2120 2101 Mester
  Kristoffer Madland Trondheim 2105 2096 Mester
  Ole Woldseth Sotra 1986 2093 Mester
  Fredrik Aunan Lindsøe Trondheimstud 2008 2090 Mester
  Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Moss 2089 2086 Mester
  Espen Thorstensen Kongsvinger 1960 2084 1
  Christian Laverton Trondheim 2001 2082 Mester
  Per O Andersen SOSS 1945 2075 Mester
  Askild Bryn Vålerenga 2052 2073 Mester
  Brede Hagen Trondheimstud 1897 2068 1
  Tor Gulbrandsen Nordstrand 1958 2063 Mester
  Gunnar Stray Moss 2032 2056 Mester
  Svetoslav Mihajlov OSS 2026 2055 Mester
  Svetoslav Mihajlov OSS 2026 2055 Lyn NM - Finale Mester
  Vidar Edvardsen Stavanger 1763 2055 1
  Per Omtvedt Stjernen 1956 2051 Senior A
  Johannes Haug Nordstrand 1996 2050 Junior A og Junior B
  Kjell Magne Johnsen Vadsø 2005 2044 Mester
  Anders Olsen Kristiansund 1948 2044 Mester
  Hans Arild Runde Akademisk 1929 2044 1
  Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 1870 2043 1
  Arnold Andreassen Tromsø 1979 2042 Mester
  Øystein Johnsen Tønsberg 2031 2038 Mester
  Aslak Haanshuus Stjernen 2031 2035 Mester
  Henning Jakhelln Kjøita 1911 2118 2032 Junior A og Junior B
  Erlend Kyrkjebø Stavanger 2016 2029 Junior A og Junior B
  Terje Lund Stjørdal 1925 2026 1
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 1955 2024 1
  Kjetil Strand Asker 1913 2023 Senior A
  Stein Sollid OSS 1981 2019 Senior A
  Gunnar Stake-Larsen OSS 1857 2013 1
  Jens Hjorth Kjølberg 1911 1960 2011 Junior A og Junior B
WFM Sylvia Johnsen OSS 1912 2010 1
  Tor Ketil Larsen Stavanger 1940 2001 1
  Jørn Snellingen Black Knights 1901 1996 1
  Helge E. Theting Kragerø 1961 1990 1
  Carsten Aubert Nordstrand 1889 1989 1
  Anita Grønnestad Bergens 1895 1988 Mester
  Robin Olsen Moss 1891 1987 1
  Svein E Ruud Stjernen 1582 1986 Senior A
  Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 1892 1981 Kadett A
  Lasse Tveter Solbu Trondheim 1767 1976 1
  Magnus Monsen Sandnes 1737 1975 Senior A
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1652 1973 Senior A
  Raymond Boger 1911 1922 1969 1
  Øystein R. Andersen Black Knights 1823 1962 1
  Erland Henrichsen Porsgrunn 1873 1960 Senior A
  Willy L. Olsen OSS 1596 1950 Senior A
  Jan Synnestvedt Nordstrand 1834 1949 Senior A
  Tom Ivar Jenkins OSS 1766 1949 Senior A
  Ole Morten Skogheim Lillehammer 1858 1941 Senior A
  Svein Arne Thrana Nittedal 1752 1940 1
  Morten Wendelborg Porsgrunn 1564 1940 2
  Arnold Mundal Vålerenga 1695 1937 Senior A
  Fredrik Beer Jacobsen Stavanger 1925 1935 Junior A og Junior B
  Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 1933 1934 Mester
  Eivind X Djurhuus Nordstrand 1922 1934 Kadett A
  Håvard M Skagseth Tromsø 1915 1930 Junior A og Junior B
  Timmie Nygaard Klyve 1840 1926 1
  Trond Harald Saltnes Kristiansund 1708 1922 1
  Jørgen Hoel Bergens 1850 1921 Junior A og Junior B
  Daniel Snerthammer Sandnes 1715 1920 2
  Leif Bjornes Kristiansand 1709 1918 2
  Monika Machlik Tromsø 1933 1917 Mester
  Bjørn Haveland Bærum 1771 1916 1
  Tore Garberg 1911 1821 1914 1
  Torgeir Jakhelln Kjøita 1911 1939 1911 Junior A og Junior B
  Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss 1887 1910 Junior A og Junior B
  Tore Sandmark Trondheim 1619 1909 2
  Lars Johansen Nordstrand 1822 1905 1
  Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 1754 1900 1
  Aleksander Omtvedt 1911 1692 1895 2
  Trym Daniel Rødvik Hamar 1869 1891 1
  Roar Lindblom Asker 1783 1891 Senior A
  Leif Trygve Hegvik Sandnes 1770 1889 1
  Bjørn Aa Christenson Nordstrand 1771 1886 1
  Torbjørn Dahl Hell 1615 1884 2
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 1606 1883 Kadett A
  Even Emberland Sandnes 1540 1883 2
  Henrik Storesund OSS 1862 1875 Junior A og Junior B
  John Kr. Johnsen OSS 1643 1875 2
  Asbjørn O. Steinskog Sandnes 1827 1874 1
  Karsten Ovesen Sevland 1672 1873 Senior A
  Martin Bergsjø Østby OSS 1780 1872 Lilleputt
  Andreas Opdahl Bergens 1750 1871 1
  Bård Fjellengen Sarpsborg 1670 1869 2
  Vegard Simensen Kristiansund 1749 1868 Junior A og Junior B
  Eirik Søreng Akademisk 1698 1867 2
  Per Blikra Stavanger 1603 1865 2
  Odd Habberstad OSS 1555 1865 Senior A
  Otto Milvang Nordstrand 1609 1864 2
  John Ivar Brekke Trondheim 1384 1861 3
  Dag Andersen Sarpsborg 1701 1860 2
  Jørund Berstad Førde 1668 1860 2
  Simon Barane Sandnes 1780 1858 1
  Lewi Bekkelien Black Knights 1721 1855 2
  Sigmund Lunde Sarpsborg 1705 1855 2
  Bjarne J. Engevik Strømmen 1662 1855 2
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1746 1854 1
  Øyvin Strand Bergens 1815 1849 Senior A
  Leif Kverndal Stjernen 1702 1843 Senior A
  Oddvar Solli Voss 1630 1842 Senior A
  Karim Ali Fribonden 1601 1840 1
  Petter Gjertsen Kristiansand 1505 1840 2
  Jia Qi Xue 1911 1579 1838 2
  Jon Machlik Tromsø 1839 1837 Junior A og Junior B
  Roger Sætre Bergens 1723 1835 1
  Jon A. Stokhaug Stjørdal 1666 1834 2
  Håkon N Nordstrøm Fana 1748 1830 Junior A og Junior B
  Jøran Sten Pettersen Porsgrunn 1534 1830 2
  Gunnar Lie Porsgrunn 1671 1828 2
  Per H. Wibe Asker 1685 1827 Senior A
  Martin Nilsen Stavanger 1747 1826 1
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1624 1825 2
  Jan Svenske Strømmen 1627 1822 Senior A
  Åsmund Sem-Johansen Stovner 1568 1819 2
  Eivind Aartun Stavanger 1800 1817 1
  Jon Gunnar Tufta Bergens 1740 1817 1
  Lars Kveli Nordstrand 1449 1817 3
  Geir O. Aagedal Bergens 1559 1815 2
  Kristoffer Bråtveit Stavanger 1482 1815 Lilleputt
  Tom R Wister Kirkegata 1609 1813 2
  Henrik Øie Løbersli Kristiansund 1665 1810 Kadett A
  Knut Ø Abrahamsen Nordstrand 1625 1809 2
  Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 1449 1805 3
  Lasse E Bjørn Tromsø 1762 1803 Kadett A
  Frode Arntsen Kristiansand 1639 1803 2
  Yonne Tangelder OSS 1537 1803 2
  Ida Lahlum 1911 1505 1803 2
  Pål Moe OSS 1546 1801 2
  Mathias Sætre Bergens 1720 1798 Kadett A
  Tore Høe Løvaas Trondheim 1443 1798 Senior B
  Harald Thorstensen Tønsberg 1566 1797 Senior A
  Eirik V Kallset Kristiansund 1528 1795 2
  Magnus Aartun Stavanger 1673 1788 Junior A og Junior B
  Anders Sørjordet 1911 1586 1784 2
  Hans Hovden Kirkegata 1585 1783 2
  Trygve Dahl Elefantene 1722 1779 Lilleputt
  Kjetil Andås Masfjorden 1492 1779 Kadett A
  Egil Aarstad Fjeldheim Nordstrand 1535 1778 2
  Per Chr Ødegaard Trondheim 1621 1776 2
  Geir Nesheim 1911 1597 1776 2
  Bjørn Salvesen Røros 1537 1776 2
  Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 1611 1774 Lilleputt
  Guttorm Andersen Stjernen 1546 1772 2
  Maud Rødsmoen OSS 1722 1769 Kadett A
  Tore Teigen Porsgrunn 1397 1769 Senior B
  Arild Øksnevad Nittedal 1567 1766 2
  Gunnar Hellem OSS 1461 1766 Senior A
  Øyvind Gabrielsen Trondheim 1463 1765 Senior B
  Pål Egil Knutsen Samisk 1270 1761 Senior B
  Roar Hvesser Indre Østfold 1496 1759 Senior A
  Per Tore Aanonsen Nordstrand 1582 1757 Senior A
  Viggo Andersen Kristiansand 1487 1751 Senior A
  Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 1642 1750 Junior A og Junior B
  Sherington Amarapala Lørenskog 1536 1738 Kadett A
  Jonas H Rasmussen Bergens 1571 1737 Junior A og Junior B
  Bror Johannes Larsen Stavanger 1463 1734 3
  Ulrik Olsen OSS 1644 1733 Kadett A
  Jan Rune Moberg Follo 1538 1733 2
  Geir F Lorem Tromsø 1425 1733 3
  Steinar Simonsen Follo 1364 1733 Senior B
  Thoralf N Barstad Nordstrand 1532 1731 2
  Frode Høva Follo 1571 1730 2
  Torge Ugland Drammens 1413 1730 3
  Hans K. Gaarder Nordstrand 1404 1729 3
  Jarle Solli Bergens 1304 1727 3
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1552 1726 2
  Anders Knudsen Beck Tønsberg 1496 1716 2
  Steinar Leite Modum 1554 1715 2
  Eirik Kyrkjebø Stavanger 1522 1711 2
  Eivind Olav Risting 1911 1570 1703 Lilleputt
  Hans Fredrik Esbensen Vadsø 1563 1701 Senior A
  Sigve Sundsbø Elefantene 1501 1700 Lilleputt
  Tore-Inge Bratteteig Bergens 1534 1692 Senior A
  Gunnar Bue Tønsberg 1479 1688 Senior A
  Bård Fadnes Bergens 1396 1688 3
  Harald Mottang Stjernen 1465 1687 2
  Tore Martin Madsø Hauan Trondheim 1367 1687 3
  Anders Stanghelle Nord-Odal 1333 1681 3
  Hans-Henry Jacobsen Tromsø 1428 1675 3
  Øyvind Carstensen Nordstrand 1348 1672 3
  Sigurd Kittilsen Elverum 1463 1671 2
  Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 1449 1671 Kadett A
  Tore Reppen Kongsvinger 1440 1666 Senior A
  Tomm Gulliksen Stjernen 1490 1663 2
  Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 1368 1651 3
  Endre Machlik Tromsø 1560 1650 Lilleputt
  Jarani Suntharalingam OSS 1495 1644 2
  Odd Ivar Fystro 1911 1354 1641 Senior A
  Øyvind Hoem Vaseng Kristiansund 1573 1637 2
  Marte B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 1563 1633 Kadett A
  Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 1262 1629 3
  Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 1295 1627 Senior B
  Andreas Fossan Stavanger 1289 1622 3
  Snorre Skrede Sandnes 1567 1621 2
  Øyvind Mørkedal Bergens 1346 1618 3
  Olav K. Fredriksen 1911 1507 1606 2
  Jens Petter Olsen OSS 1284 1605 3
  Ingrid Andrea Greibrokk Alta 1419 1598 Lilleputt
  Terje Lie Bergens 1393 1595 Senior A
  Elise Sjøttem Jacobsen Tromsø 1419 1594 Lilleputt
  Per Tveten Bærum 1500 1593 Senior A
  Hanna B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 1555 1589 Kadett A
  Caroline Beer Jacobsen Stavanger 1334 1585 3
  Aschmirthan Sivaranjan Nordstrand 1470 1583 Kadett A
  Erling Dyrhaug Skjølås Stavanger 1399 1581 Kadett A
  Sverre S Dyrhaug Stavanger 1335 1577 3
  Audun Hoem Kristiansund 1376 1569 3
  Knut Johnsen Lillehammer 1236 1569 4
  Leif Edvin Wærstad Lillestrøm 1332 1554 3
  Jonar Lensebakken Nord-Odal 1259 1525 3
  Anton Amarapala Strømmen 1014 1513 4
  Flemming Aas Bergens 1282 1489 Junior A og Junior B
  Odin Nikolai Heier OSS 1302 1472 Lilleputt
  Sara Næss Tiger 1371 1410 Lilleputt
  Johan Lien Hønefoss 876 1398 5
  Ola Torstein Endresen Moss 1200 1392 4
  Mats Nærheim Smeaheia Sandved 850 1315 Miniputt
  Svein Bjørnland Fredriksstad 1872 0 1
  Ole Johan Ski Asker 1812 0 1
  Rafael Tirado Gonzalez Aalesund 1804 0 1
  Arild Larsen Lillehammer 1709 0 Senior A
  Finn Henrik Aas Nittedal 1665 0 2
  Finn Roar Aune Direkte 1656 0 2
  Einar Kjæmperud Caissa 1637 0 Senior A
  Jon Kielland-Lund Follo 1616 0 2
  Sven E. Harberg Lillestrøm 1589 0 2
  Edvard Våge Sotra 1566 0 2
  Jan Magne Stubrud Lillehammer 1554 0 2
  Hugo Parr Nittedal 1552 0 Senior A
  Ronald Wolf Direkte 1546 0 2
  Bernt Kirkebø Strømmen 1531 0 Senior A
  Yngve Rasdal Masfjorden 1501 0 2
  Ketil Drevvatn Mosjøen 1492 0 2
  Torben Winther Jensen OSS 1491 0 3
  Arvid Gundersen Hønefoss 1455 0 Senior B
  Jarle Urdal Tromsø 1450 0 Senior B
  Edvin Jarve Stavanger 1443 0 Lilleputt
  Olav Hjortås Nord-Odal 1441 0 3
  Otto Brokke Drammens 1440 0 3
  Odd Frydendal Hamar 1440 0 Senior B
  Frank Eggerud Porsgrunn 1416 0 3
  Ole Petter Pedersen Kampen 1415 0 3
  Hans Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 1415 0 Senior B
  Odd H Birkestrand Masfjorden 1412 0 3
  Per Steinar Runde Volda Ørsta 1409 0 Senior B
  Rune Bergquist Tønsberg 1394 0 3
  Ludvig Brannsether Ellingsen Sandnes 1390 0 Kadett A
  Oddvar Kristiansen Stjernen 1389 0 3
  Åsmund Neubauer Lillehammer 1381 0 Junior A og Junior B
  Tormod Prytz NSSF 1377 0 3
  Pål Inge Østgaard Trondheim 1377 0 Senior B
  Yngve Lindsjørn Stjernen 1376 0 3
  Øivind Jakobsen 1368 0 3
  Lars A Stensen Direkte 1360 0 3
  Andre Nielsen Alta 1358 0 Miniputt
  Trond Kristensen Mosjøen 1346 0 3
  Alexander Berezkin Trondheim 1345 0 3
  Rolf A. Olsen Samisk 1338 0 3
  Frode Fredriksen Stavanger 1331 0 3
  Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 1323 0 Senior B
  Ingrid Strand Modum 1316 0 3
  S. Kristian Røilid Mosjøen 1314 0 3
  Tore Thonstad Moss 1311 0 Senior B
  August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 1303 0 Lilleputt
  Megan Alyssa Garcia Tiger 1300 0 Lilleputt
  Henrik G Tallaksen Stavanger 1293 0 3
  Gitle Kirkesola OSS 1287 0 3
  Trygve Olsen Follo 1287 0 3
  Magne Lind Lillehammer 1284 0 3
  Arne Sørli Kirkegata 1279 0 Senior B
  Joakim Gåsøy Trondheim 1277 0 3
  Amir Keadana Stavanger 1275 0 Kadett A
  John Olav Kroken Stjernen 1275 0 3
  Finn Syvertsen Asker 1274 0 Senior B
  Harald Omland Asker 1273 0 Senior B
  Geir Blom Sotra 1271 0 3
  Eivind Bruaset Trondheim 1266 0 Lilleputt
  Oddvar Nordmark Sandnes 1258 0 Senior B
  Karl Eirik Ødegaard Trondheim 1258 0 3
  Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds 1252 0 3
  Gunnar Lilleng Strømmen 1248 0 Senior B
  Tom-Greger Knutsen Samisk 1246 0 3
  Knut Olsen Lillestrøm 1245 0 4
  Tom Steinskog Sandnes 1242 0 Senior B
  Olav K Hageberg Vålerenga 1237 0 4
  Tor Skaslien Tiger 1234 0 4
  Idar Sørensen Drammens 1230 0 3
  Ole Ivar Kjernlie Lillehammer 1227 0 3
  Per Nicolai Robertsen Caissa 1222 0 4
  Morten Sand Nordstrand 1202 0 4
  Helmer Nilsen Konnerud 1198 0 Senior B
  Øistein Yggeseth Asker 1198 0 Senior B
  Thorbjørn Skaug Fredriksstad 1190 0 Senior B
  Tormod Thingstad Hønefoss 1186 0 4
  Regine Forså Tromsø 1183 0 Lilleputt
  Vegard Garmark Follo 1182 0 4
  Bjørn Nytrø Vålerenga 1175 0 4
  Olav Skjæveland Strand 1173 0 Senior B
  Petter Thorvaldsen Fredriksstad 1172 0 4
  Georg Balas 1911 1171 0 4
  Lars-Erik Rosland Fredriksstad 1156 0 4
  Erik Lind Pedersen Moss 1153 0 Senior B
  Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 1152 0 4
  Nils R Utsi Samisk 1151 0 Senior B
  Martin G Johnsen Tromsø 1147 0 Kadett B
  Dag Einar Bjørkevoll Nord Nittedal 1136 0 Kadett B
  Maria Næss Tiger 1133 0 Miniputt
  Oddvar Aasen Moss 1130 0 Senior B
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1127 0 Lilleputt
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 1121 0 Lilleputt
  Jeya Suntharalingam OSS 1118 0 4
  Tor Petterson Porsgrunn 1114 0 Senior B
  Einar Skarsbø Sotra 1109 0 Senior B
  Karl Edvin Simenstad Kirkenes 1100 0 4
  Svein Erik Kringstad Sotra 1099 0 Senior B
  Eivind Svanes Stavanger Sku 1098 0 Lilleputt
  Morten Wilhelmsen Stjørdal 1097 0 4
  Lars Hope Brønnøysund 1093 0 Senior B
  Magnus Dahl Jenssen Kristiansund 1089 0 Kadett B
  Svein A Lillesand Direkte 1087 0 4
  Arne Samskott Orkdal 1082 0 4
  Christian Ancher Elboth Nittedal 1080 0 4
  Kjell R Johnsen NSSF 1079 0 4
  Kari Kristine Engan NSSF 1055 0 4
  Leiv Røsok Direkte 1051 0 4
  Henrik Øieroset Fredriksstad 1051 0 Lilleputt
  Jon Tomas Alfstad Lillehammer 1046 0 4
  Eirik Hauge Fana 1046 0 4
  Øyvind B Fløtten Modum 1034 0 Kadett B
  Bjørn Robertsen Caissa 1016 0 Miniputt
  Pradheeban Sivaranjan Nordstrand 1013 0 Lilleputt
  Ingeborg Marie Nyland Lillehammer 1012 0 4
  Anders Ellbro Vålerenga 1011 0 4
  Theodor Jørgen Lund Lillehammer 1009 0 Kadett B
  Per H Nordbye 1911 1001 0 4
  Torbjørn Vevle Grønn Sevland 1000 0 4
  Mathias Nesheim Trondheim 1000 0 4
  Ruben Guerrero Kongsvinger 993 0 Senior B
  August Kristiansen Kløfsrud Moss 993 0 Miniputt
  Klaus Smedtorp Kongsvinger 991 0 5
  Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 980 0 4
  Emil Andre Olsen Kristiansund 979 0 Kadett B
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 969 0 Kadett B
  Otto Prytz NSSF 960 0 5
  Eirik S Enersen Bærum 958 0 Lilleputt
  Helene Lorem Tromsø 956 0 Lilleputt
  Terje Halvorsen Asker 954 0 5
  Aud Norunn Strand Modum 953 0 5
  Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim 952 0 Miniputt
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 944 0 Miniputt
  Torgeir H Tiger 943 0 Lilleputt
  Tobias Frisvold Ruud Hamar 941 0 Lilleputt
  Mads Wollan Myhre Kristiansund 939 0 Miniputt
  Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 938 0 Miniputt
  Kjell Ringstad Caissa 933 0 Senior B
  Ingrid Skaslien Tiger 931 0 Miniputt
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 920 0 Miniputt
  Stig Rune Jenssen Kristiansund 916 0 5
  Magne O. Bolme NSSF 903 0 5
  Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 892 0 Miniputt
  William Sandberg Olsen Moss 884 0 Miniputt
  Maria Skaslien Tiger 883 0 Lilleputt
  Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 880 0 Lilleputt
  Jens Christian L Opdahl Bergens 878 0 Miniputt
  Sondre Piiksi Moss 875 0 Miniputt
  Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 873 0 Miniputt
  Jon Oddvar Rambjør Kristiansund 873 0 Kadett B
  Erik Korneliussen NSSF 867 0 5
  Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 857 0 5
  Rafail Voldemars Stavanger 852 0 Lilleputt
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 846 0 Miniputt
  Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 835 0 Kadett B
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 818 0 Miniputt
  Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim 813 0 5
  Olav Baade Møen Hønefoss 813 0 5
  Stein Sjuls Hansen Kampen 811 0 5
  Ketil Stephensen Holmestrand 811 0 5
  Maria Greibrokk Alta 810 0 Miniputt
  Ole Birkeland Kristiansand 807 0 5
  Sigve Saman Zandi Tromsø 807 0 Lilleputt
  Asle Tandberg Modum 805 0 5
  Jonas Haukenes Hamar 804 0 Lilleputt
  John Sandell NSSF 798 0 5
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 790 0 Miniputt
  Espen Haltvik Bakke Kristiansund 772 0 Kadett B
  Sverre Hoem Kristiansund 758 0 5
  Elias Haukenes Hamar 757 0 Miniputt
  Gjermund Tandberg Modum 744 0 5
  Knut Henrik Tallaksen Stavanger 739 0 5
  Katja Hanebuth Fredriksstad 715 0 5
  Jerlow Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 700 0 Lilleputt
  Jinwar Amir Kawany SjakkMatt United 681 0 Lilleputt
  Erik Kristiansen Moss 677 0 5
  Vladimir Merzliakov Alta 668 0 Lilleputt
  Alland Amir Kawany SjakkMatt United 654 0 Miniputt
  Henrik Kristoffersen Alta 652 0 Lilleputt
  Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 649 0 Miniputt
  Maximilian L Lystad Tiger 647 0 Miniputt
  Håkon Kristoffersen Alta 643 0 Miniputt
  Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 621 0 Miniputt
  Einar Lorem Tromsø 593 0 Miniputt
  Polina Bronder Tiger 592 0 Miniputt
  David Nesse Smeaheia Sandved 592 0 Miniputt
  Eskil Bruaset Trondheim 560 0 Miniputt
  Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 530 0 Miniputt
  Ian Dahl Hell 514 0 Miniputt
  Kjell Nygaard Caissa 514 0 5
  Aron Alex SjakkMatt United 0 0 Lilleputt
  Shemorin Amarapala Strømmen 0 0 Nybergynnerturnering
  Noah Myklebust Christensen Lillehammer 0 0 Nybergynnerturnering
  Harald Skjølås Dyrhaug Stavanger Sku 0 0 Miniputt
  Martin Bilden Fjeldstad Kristiansand 0 0 Nybergynnerturnering
  Leif Runar Forsth Groruddalen 0 0 5
  Lena Halvorsen Tromsø 0 0 5
  Mina Johanne Heier OSS 0 0 Miniputt
  Trond Heier OSS 0 0 5
  Sebastian Rekdal Henriksen Modum 0 0 Nybergynnerturnering
  Stina Bergvoll Henriksen Tromsø Sku 0 0 Lilleputt
  Egil Horstad Bergens 0 0 5
  Jakob Horstad Søråshøgda 0 0 Miniputt
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 0 0 Miniputt
  Tor Inge Hystad 0 0 5
  Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda 0 0 Miniputt
  Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda Skolesjakklubb 0 0 Miniputt
  Kjetil Iversen Bergens 0 0 5
  Harald Kittel Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger Sku 0 0 Miniputt
  Thor Marius W. Johannessen Drammen 0 0 Nybergynnerturnering
  Bjørn Emil Jørgensen Direkte 0 0 5
  Sigrid Jakhelln Kjøita SK av 1911 U 0 0 Miniputt
  Herbjørg Lind Lillehammer 0 0 Nybergynnerturnering
  Martin Lyngås Drammens SKU 0 0 Lilleputt
  Marcus Myksvoll Means 0 0 Miniputt
  Oddvar Nesse Smeaheia Sandved 0 0 5
  Maren Nærheim Smeaheia Sandved 0 0 Miniputt
  David Runde Nordstrand SKU 0 0 Miniputt
  Andreas Salvesen Dragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 0 0 Miniputt
  Simon Sand SK av 1911 U 0 0 Miniputt
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand SKU 0 0 Miniputt
  Eva Skaslien Tiger 0 0 Miniputt
  Alexander K. Ski Dragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 0 0 Miniputt
  Jonathan K. Ski Dragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 0 0 Miniputt
  Inga Dyrhaug Skjølås Stavanger Sku 0 0 Miniputt
  Ingen Spiller 0 0 3
  Ingen Spiller 0 0 4
  Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal Sku 0 0 Miniputt
  Hans Storlien Vålerenga 0 0 5
  Trond Ove Svendsen Tromsø 0 0 5
  Gard Alexander Bye Syreng Nittedal Sku 0 0 Miniputt
  Vilde Marie Bye Syreng Nittedal 0 0 Nybergynnerturnering
  Charlotte Tallaksen Stavanger 0 0 Miniputt
  Einar Tofteng Tømmerhol Drammen 0 0 Nybergynnerturnering
  David Luangtep Vangen SK av 1911 U 0 0 Miniputt
  Tormund Blikra Vea Stavanger 0 0 5
  Anniken Vestby Tromsø 0 0 5
  Trond Vestjord Tromsø Sku 0 0 5
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:EliteMester12345Senior ASenior BJunior A og Junior BKadett AKadett BLilleputtMiniputtNybergynnerturneringLyn NM - Finale MesterTOTAL
Player count:223539635433353833201710375488506
Avg. FIDE rating:23812125194217971673149113981860174219071752-16701315-22711908
Avg. Federal rating:23712081182715861347111382216671258183615929841158812-22511492