Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen NM i Sjakk 2009


Updated
jul 13 09
@ 00:19

Views:316800

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Bergen

Play date:

04. - 12. jul 09

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameGroup
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer Klasse Elite
GM Simen Agdestein Klasse Elite
GM Leif E Johannessen Klasse Elite
GM Kjetil A. Lie Klasse Elite
GM Berge Østenstad Klasse Elite
IM Espen Lie Klasse Elite
GM Rune Djurhuus Klasse Elite
IM Frode Elsness Klasse Elite
IM Torbjørn R. Hansen Klasse Elite
IM Atle Grønn Klasse Elite
IM Torstein Bae Klasse Elite
FM Geir Sune Tallaksen Østmoe Klasse Elite
IM Eirik Gullaksen Klasse Elite
IM Jovanka Houska Klasse Elite
IM Øystein Hole Klasse Elite
FM Kjetil Stokke Klasse Elite
FM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal Klasse Elite
FM Lars Hjelmås Klasse Elite
FM Andreas G.R. Moen Klasse Elite
FM Espen Forså Klasse Elite
FM Trond Gabrielsen Klasse Elite
FM Stig Gabrielsen Klasse Elite
FM Harald B Borchgrevink Klasse Mester
FM Joachim Thomassen Klasse Elite
  Lasse Østebø Løvik Klasse Elite
  Trond Thorstensen Klasse Mester
FM Ragnar Harald Hoen Klasse Senior A
  Helge Gundersen Klasse Mester
FM Ole Christian Moen Klasse Mester
  Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev Klasse Mester
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Klasse Mester
WIM Silje Bjerke Klasse Mester
CM Inge Sandstad Skrondal Klasse Mester
  Johannes Luangtep Kvisla Klasse Junior A
  Nicolai Getz Klasse Junior A
FM Jarl H Ulrichsen Klasse Senior A
  Ørnulf Stubberud Klasse Mester
  Sjur Ferkingstad Klasse Mester
  Bjørn-Erik Glenne Klasse Mester
  Stig K. Martinsen Klasse Mester
  Rune Myhrvold Klasse Mester
  Bror Thanke Klasse Mester
  Vegar Koi Gandrud Klasse Mester
  Terje Eriksen Klasse Mester
  Frode Lillevold Klasse Mester
  Carl Peter Kirkebø Klasse Mester
  Frode Ludvigsen Klasse Mester
  Odin Blikra Vea Klasse Mester
  Håkon Bentsen Klasse Mester
WFM Katrine Tjølsen Klasse Junior A
  David Lilleøren Klasse 1
  Terje Karlsen Klasse Mester
  Jan Sørgjerd Klasse Mester
  Tor Gulbrandsen Klasse 1
  Espen Haugstad Klasse Junior A
  Benjamin Arvola Klasse Junior A
  Anders G Hagen Klasse Junior A
  Paul Johansen Klasse Mester
  Carl Eric Horda Klasse Mester
  Sondre Waage Tofte Klasse Junior A
  Lars Kjølberg Klasse Senior A
  Jon Kristian Haarr Klasse Mester
  Toan Thanh Pham Klasse Mester
  Håvard Skøien Klasse 1
  Karl W. Strand Klasse Senior A
  Kjell Arne Lilleløkken Klasse Mester
  Elias DeMac Klasse Junior A
  Arn Tore Haugsdal Klasse 1
  Morten Lilleøren Klasse Mester
  Kristian Sørensen Klasse Mester
  Alexander R. Flaata Klasse Mester
  Victor Havik Klasse Mester
  Espen Norberg Klasse 1
  Levi André Tallaksen Klasse Junior A
  Øyvind Riisem Klasse Mester
  Brede Andre Larsen Hagen Klasse 1
  Anders Olsen Klasse Mester
  Martin Valla Klasse 1
  Tor Kristian Larsen Klasse Mester
  Hans Inge Kongevold Klasse 1
  Arnold Andreassen Klasse Mester
  Gunnar Stake-Larsen Klasse 1
  Terje Lund Klasse Mester
  Joachim B. Nilsen Klasse Junior A
  Svetoslav Mihajlov Klasse Mester
  Håkon Strand Klasse Mester
  Anita Grønnestad Klasse 1
  Hans Chr Fotland Klasse Senior A
  Even Thingstad Klasse Junior A
  Terje Torgersen Klasse 1
  Håkon Haugsrud Klasse 1
  Lars Erik Pedersen Klasse Mester
  Hans R Thjømøe Klasse Senior A
  Anders Hobber Klasse Mester
  Pål Andreas Hansen Klasse Kadett A
  Askild Bryn Klasse Mester
  Magnus Danielsen Klasse Mester
  Per Inge Holmen Klasse 2
  Kenneth Einarsen Klasse 1
  Odd Martin Guttulsrud Klasse Kadett A
  Willy L. Olsen Klasse Senior A
  Thomas Bryn Klasse 1
  Thomas Thomassen Klasse 1
  Kristoffer Madland Klasse Junior A
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Klasse 1
  Joar Gullestad Pettersen Klasse 1
  Hans Arild Runde Klasse 1
  Jan Gunnar Fredriksen Klasse 1
  Helge E. Theting Klasse 1
  Marianne Wold Haug Klasse Junior A
  Christian Laverton Klasse Mester
  Lars Sæther Klasse Senior A
  Kjell M Haug Klasse Senior A
  Vebjørn Selbekk Klasse 1
  Marte Egeland Klasse 1
  Øystein Aagedal Skage Klasse Junior A
  Arild Monsøy Klasse 1
  Leif Bjornes Klasse 1
  Per Blikra Klasse 2
  Jens Hjorth Kjølberg Klasse Kadett A
  Leif Kverndal Klasse 1
  Øyvin Strand Klasse Senior A
  Tor Botheim Klasse Kadett A
  Jan Arne Bjørgvik Klasse Senior A
  Tom J Johanssen Klasse Senior A
  Timmie Nygaard Klasse 1
  Dag Andersen Klasse 1
  Stig Børje Larsen Klasse 1
  Bård Fjellengen Klasse 1
  Line Jin Jørgensen Klasse 1
  Karsten Ovesen Klasse Senior A
  Trond Birkeland Klasse 1
  Raymond Boger Klasse 1
  Lars Johansen Klasse 1
  Aryan Tari Klasse Lilleputt
  Harry Andersen Klasse 1
  Oddvar Solli Klasse 2
  Ellen Øen Carlsen Klasse Junior A
  Jo Kristian Løberg Klasse 1
  Jørund Berstad Klasse 2
  Jørgen Hoel Klasse Kadett A
  Odd Birkestrand Klasse Senior A
  Magnus Eriksen Klasse Kadett A
  Stian Johansen Klasse Kadett A
  Simon Barane Klasse Kadett A
  Egil A Standal Klasse 2
  Anders Thingstad Klasse Kadett A
  Gregor Taube Klasse Lilleputt
  Erling Fløtten Klasse 2
  Morten L Madsen Klasse 2
  Jia Qi Xue Klasse 2
  Ole Emil Frisvold Klasse Kadett A
  Jan Svenske Klasse Senior A
  Bjørn Salvesen Klasse 2
  Gunnar Bue Klasse Senior A
  Pål Moe Klasse 2
  Ida Lahlum Klasse 2
  Odd Ketil Selnes Klasse 2
  Per H. Wibe Klasse Senior A
  Pål Skogli Klasse 2
  Jan Ludvigsen Klasse Senior A
  Maria Pitz Jacobsen Klasse 1
  Asbjørn O. Steinskog Klasse Junior A
  Eirik Søreng Klasse 2
  Tore Narvøy Klasse Senior B
  Frode Høva Klasse 2
  Henning Kjøita Klasse Lilleputt
  Evy Færevaag Klasse 2
  Chris Hinman Klasse 2
  Jan Rune Moberg Klasse 3
  Elise Forså Klasse Kadett A
  Lisbeth Haugsvær Klasse 2
  Terje Lie Klasse 3
  Linda Marie Nøstvold Hansen Klasse 3
  Harald Mottang Klasse 3
  Per Skogli Klasse 3
  Bjarne Undheim Klasse 2
  Ingrid Øen Carlsen Klasse Kadett A
  Eirik Sandal Klasse 1
  Espen Thorstensen Klasse 1
  Per Kr Vigdal Klasse 1
  Gudmund Farstad Klasse Senior A
  Pål Agdestein Klasse 1
  Erik Eikeland Klasse 1
  Einar Hamre Klasse 1
  Kjell Børre Grebstad Klasse 1
  Ole-Jakob Kristiansen Klasse 1
  Trond E. Nilsen Klasse 1
  Kristian Stuvik Holm Klasse Junior A
  Asbjørn Tømte Klasse 1
  Roar Engen Klasse 1
  Jan Stokke Klasse 1
  Tore Garberg Klasse 2
  Jon Gunnar Tufta Klasse 2
  Magnus Monsen Klasse Senior A
  Aslak Haanshuus Klasse 1
  Øystein Skar Klasse Senior A
  Magnus A. Gregusson Klasse 2
  Thor Roverud Klasse 2
  Kristian R Johansen Klasse 2
  Jonny Schmidt Klasse 2
  Åsmund Sem-Johansen Klasse 2
  Tom R Wister Klasse 2
  Lewi Bekkelien Klasse 2
  Geir Brobakken Klasse 2
  Bjarne J. Engevik Klasse 1
  Eric Fanghol Klasse 2
  Hans Hovden Klasse 2
  Karim Ali Klasse 1
  Sigmund Lunde Klasse 2
  Sigmund Løvåsdal Klasse Senior A
  Frederik Natvik Klasse 2
  Espen Løken Klasse 2
  Mikhail R Lilleøren Klasse 2
  Aleksander Omtvedt Klasse 2
  Kenneth Hamre Klasse 2
  Jussi Dyrnes Klasse 2
  Bjørn W Fosdahl Klasse 2
  Espen Sollum Klasse 2
  Carl Christian Aarnes Klasse 2
  Arild Øksnevad Klasse 2
  Odd Habberstad Klasse Senior A
  Sigve Dyrhovden Klasse 2
  Hallvar Gisnås Klasse 2
  Marius Blomlie Klasse 2
  Einar Kjæmperud Klasse 2
  Thore Østrem Klasse 2
  Andreas Strand Klasse Kadett A
  Svein Arne Thrana Klasse 2
  Sveinung Arnesen Klasse 2
  Otto Milvang Klasse 2
  Asbjørn Lindland Klasse 2
  Markus Moripen Klasse Kadett A
  Henrik Aas Klasse 2
  Arne Mannerud Klasse Senior A
  Thoralf N Barstad Klasse 2
  Roger Sætre Klasse 2
  Geir Nesheim Klasse 2
  Jonatan M Andersen Klasse 2
  Sveinung Ramsøy Klasse 2
  Tore Lambrechts Klasse 2
  Per Anders Hagen Klasse 2
  Olav K. Fredriksen Klasse 2
  Øyvind Fossheim Klasse 2
  Viggo Andersen Klasse 2
  Svein E Ruud Klasse 2
  Stein Tore Gausdal Klasse 2
  Torstein Furnes Klasse 2
  Ståle Lund Klasse 2
  Lars A Stensen Klasse 2
  Torgeir Kjøita Klasse Lilleputt
  Per Chr Ødegaard Klasse 2
  Arild Roen Klasse 2
  Bernt Kirkebø Klasse Senior B
  Ole Jakob Hegelund Klasse Kadett A
  Knut Valle Klasse 3
  Rudolf Steinkellner Klasse 2
  Roar Hvesser Klasse 3
  Shervin Malou Klasse Kadett A
  Petter Lund Klasse 3
  Leif Tidemann-Andersen Klasse 3
  Erlend R Blom Klasse 3
  Ken T Nordtvedt Klasse 3
  Reid Erik Friberg Klasse Lilleputt
  Daniel Sandvik Klasse 3
  Knut Ø Abrahamsen Klasse 3
  Alexander Berezkin Klasse 3
  Anders Knudsen Beck Klasse 3
  Hans Fredrik Esbensen Klasse Senior B
  Jan Brix Klasse Senior B
  Paul Schmidt Klasse 3
  Olav Hjortås Klasse 2
  Øyvind Hjelle Klasse 3
  Tore Høe Løvaas Klasse 3
  Roy Brokvam Klasse 3
  Fredrik Beer Jacobsen Klasse Kadett A
  Trygve Lindsjørn Klasse Senior B
  Alexander Støle Klasse 3
  Frank Eggerud Klasse 3
  Otto Brokke Klasse 3
  Stig-Atle Paulsen Klasse 3
  Odd B. Johansen Klasse Senior B
  Bård Fadnes Klasse 3
  Steinar Simonsen Klasse Senior B
  Kim Halvor Hartvig Klasse 3
  Erlend Kyrkjebø Klasse Kadett A
  Hans K. Gaarder Klasse 3
  Trond Jacobsen Klasse 3
  Rune A. Jørgensen Klasse 3
  Bjørn Berg Johansen Klasse Senior B
  Steinar Lode Klasse 3
  Johannes Haug Klasse Lilleputt
  Morten Gunnufsen Klasse 3
  Geir Blom Klasse 3
  Andreas Jansen Klasse Lilleputt
  Sigvat Stensholt Klasse 3
  Jan Hugo Eriksen Klasse 3
  Øyvind Lensebakken Klasse 3
  Leif Erik Nilsen Klasse 3
  Ketil Drevvatn Klasse 3
  Harald Omland Klasse 3
  Gunnar Lilleng Klasse Senior B
  Tore-Inge Bratteteig Klasse Senior B
  Trym Daniel Rødvik Klasse 3
  Leif Gulliksen Klasse 3
  Jarle Solli Klasse 3
  Bjørn Ellingsrud Klasse 3
  Finn Arild Wister Klasse 3
  Petter Fotland Klasse 3
  Oddvar Kristiansen Klasse 3
  Kristian Røilid Klasse 3
  Frank Johansen Klasse Senior B
  Berge Frimanslund Klasse 3
  Yngve Rasdal Klasse 3
  Kjell Iversen Klasse 3
  Olav Skjæveland Klasse Senior B
  Glenn Andersen Klasse 3
  Tore Thonstad Klasse Senior B
  Ulrich Dalseth Klasse 3
  John Ivar Brekke Klasse 3
  Kay-Ove Fjeldstad Klasse 3
  Dag Wessel-Berg Klasse 3
  Trond Kristensen Klasse 3
  Lars Kveli Klasse 3
  Steinar Leite Klasse 3
  Vegard Stensen Klasse 3
  Erik Lind Pedersen Klasse Senior B
  Gunnleik Langeland Klasse Senior B
  Georg Balas Klasse 3
  Kjetil Nylund Klasse 3
  Erling Sætervik Klasse 4
  Karl-Egil Nordling Klasse 4
  Anita Bratbak Klasse 3
  Finn Syvertsen Klasse 4
  Pål Egil Knutsen Klasse 4
  Leif Kjøita Klasse 3
  Reidar Kristiansen Klasse Senior B
  Øivind Andersson Klasse 4
  Arne W Stein Klasse 3
  Tom Jøran S Rønning Klasse 4
  Alf Geir Thowsen Klasse 4
  Karl Eirik Ødegaard Klasse 4
  Gaute Ljones Klasse 4
  Tom-Greger Knutsen Klasse 4
  Klaus Smedtorp Klasse Senior B
  Atle Mongstad Klasse 4
  Viktor W Mathisen Klasse Lilleputt
  Sigve Haugsdal Klasse Kadett A
  Fredrik Heggelund Jackson Klasse 4
  Jonas H Rasmussen Klasse Lilleputt
  Oddvar Nordmark Klasse Senior B
  Frode Fredriksen Klasse 4
  Ole Ivar Kjernlie Klasse 4
  Øivind Hagberg Klasse 4
  Stian Valle Klasse Junior A
  Thorbjørn Skaug Klasse 4
  Mathias Brennhaugen Eike Klasse Lilleputt
  Fredrik Wilhelmsen Klasse 4
  Sherington Amarapala Klasse Lilleputt
  Erlend Pilø Klasse 4
  Jonar Lensebakken Klasse 4
  Ulrik Olsen Klasse Miniputt
  Knut Mjøs Klasse 4
  Egil Aarstad Fjeldheim Klasse Lilleputt
  Eric Torgersen Klasse 4
  Benjamin Haldorsen Klasse Miniputt
  Eirik Kyrkjebø Klasse 4
  Nils R Utsi Klasse 4
  Snorre Rygg Klasse Lilleputt
  Lars Hope Klasse 4
  Erik Botheim Klasse Miniputt
  Johannes Høva Bøhler Klasse Lilleputt
  Fredrik Lange Berge Klasse Kadett A
  Leif Sigurd Larsen Klasse 4
  Jan Svindahl Klasse 4
  Benjamin Mjelde Andersen Klasse 4
  Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Klasse 4
  Anders Stanghelle Klasse 4
  Tom Rune Johansen Klasse 4
  Kjell Håkon Lien Klasse Miniputt
  Stein Ivar Simensen Klasse 4
  Petter Martin Hestvik Klasse Kadett A
  Sander Lange Berge Klasse Miniputt
  Jostein Sørhus Klasse 4
  Allan Lilleøren Klasse 4
  Morthen Auke Klasse 4
  Sebastian Mihajlov Klasse Miniputt
  Monika Machlik Klasse Lilleputt
  Harald Peter Stette Klasse 4
  Tony Valle Klasse Junior A
  Caroline Beer Jacobsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Ingeborg Marie Nyland Klasse Junior A
  Odd G. Ridal Klasse 4
  Arne Morten Kästel Klasse Kadett A
  Harald Hansen Klasse 4
  Per H Nordbye Klasse 4
  Tom Steinskog Klasse 4
  Bibek Liu Klasse Lilleputt
  Ingrid Strand Klasse 4
  Oddvar Aasen Klasse Senior B
  Niklas Savio Klasse 5
  Richard Madsen Klasse 5
  Håkon N Nordstrøm Klasse Lilleputt
  Benjamin Imsrud Klasse Miniputt
  Tormod Thingstad Klasse 5
  Martin Nilsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Erik J. Auke Klasse 5
  Jostein Ronås Klasse 5
  Mathias Sætre Klasse Miniputt
  Flemming Aas Klasse Lilleputt
  Kjetil Andås Klasse Lilleputt
  Maud Rødsmoen Klasse Lilleputt
  Bernhard Hegelund Klasse Lilleputt
  Andreas Hernæs Klasse Miniputt
  Sigve Hølleland Klasse Lilleputt
  Halfdan Holmen Klasse 5
  Bjørn T. Nøsteby Klasse 5
  Ole Hegelund Klasse 5
  Eirik Thorbjørnsen Klasse 5
  Edit Machlik Klasse Lilleputt
  Jørn Torsdal Klasse 5
  Sindre Brobakken Klasse 5
  Audun Hoem Klasse Kadett A
  Per Magnus Larsen Klasse 5
  Vegard Andre Roen Klasse 5
  Aud Norunn Strand Klasse 5
  Marte Torsdal Klasse 5
  Anders R Jensen Klasse 5
  Marte B Kyrkjebø Klasse Miniputt
  Jon Machlik Klasse Lilleputt
  Jens Petter Olsen Klasse 5
  Ole Martin Moen Klasse Kadett A
  Elin Johnson Klasse 5
  Anton Amarapala Klasse 5
  Tormund Blikra Vea Klasse Kadett A
  Johan Lien Klasse 5
  Theodor Klæboe Salvesen Klasse 5
  Ole Birkeland Klasse 5
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn Klasse Miniputt
  Oskar M Andreasse Klasse Miniputt
  Marius Eriksen Klasse Miniputt
  Paul Ivar Johansen Klasse 5
  Hanna B Kyrkjebø Klasse Miniputt
  Lasse E. Bjørn Klasse Lilleputt
  Espen Andreassen Klasse Lilleputt
  Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Klasse Miniputt
  Arne Knut Røv Klasse 5
  Ingvild Brekke Fløtten Klasse Miniputt
  Christiane Moen Klasse Lilleputt
  Arne Natskår Klasse Miniputt
  Jens Østmann Klasse 5
  Daniel Imsrud Klasse Miniputt
  Sissel M. Engevik Klasse 5
  Sindre Løndal Klasse Miniputt
  Syver D Agdestein Klasse Lilleputt
  Jonas Andreassen Klasse Miniputt
  Jonas Andreassen Klasse Lilleputt
  Paul Christian André Auke Klasse Miniputt
  Daniel S. Aunan Klasse Miniputt
  Roar Andre Bakken Klasse 5
  Knut Magnus Baustad Klasse Miniputt
  Lars Andre Baustad Klasse Lilleputt
  Terje Baustad Klasse 5
  Matias Birkeland Klasse Miniputt
  Dag Einar Bjørkevoll Nord Klasse Miniputt
  Astrid Botheim Klasse Lilleputt
  Jens H. Eikre Klasse Lilleputt
  Nelvin Farstad Klasse 5
  Gaute Ferstad Klasse 5
  Øyvind Brekke Fløtten Klasse Miniputt
  Regine Forså Klasse Miniputt
  Andreas Fossheim Klasse Lilleputt
  Yngve Fossheim Klasse Miniputt
  Vidar Gjære Klasse 5
  Håvard Haugsvær Klasse Lilleputt
  Helge Heienberg Klasse 3
  Knut Heimdal Klasse Miniputt
  Adrian Hitland Klasse Miniputt
  Nimon Hoti Klasse 1
  Magne S. Hårr Klasse Lilleputt
  Malin Aurora Imsrud Klasse Miniputt
  Hans-Henry Jacobsen Klasse 5
  Svein Erik Kringstad Klasse 3
  Andreas Lien Aldeholm Klasse Lilleputt
  Qing Shan Liu Klasse 5
  Henning Lohne Klasse 5
  Endre Machlik Klasse Miniputt
  Sondre Merkesvik Klasse Miniputt
  Anders Midtbø Klasse Lilleputt
  John P.C. Nibali Klasse Lilleputt
  Else Nygreen Klasse 5
  Christian Roen Klasse 5
  Don Vito P S San Martin Klasse 5
  Aron Henry Sandstrand Klasse Miniputt
  Elise Sjøttem Jacobsen Klasse Miniputt
  Einar Skarsbø Klasse Senior B
  Sverre Dyrhaug Skjølås Klasse Lilleputt
  Svein A Solheim Klasse Senior B
  Elisabeth Aa Solum Klasse 5
  Odd Aarstad Solum Klasse Miniputt
  Odin Aarstad Solum Klasse Miniputt
  Ask Sommervoll Klasse Lilleputt
  Dag Einar Sommervoll Klasse 5
  Frigg Sommervoll Klasse Miniputt
  Åvald Sommervoll Klasse Kadett A
  Ingen Spiller Klasse Kadett A
  Bjørnar T Størkersen Klasse Miniputt
  Jørgen Thingstad Klasse Miniputt
  David Hoen Tjore Klasse Lilleputt
  Markus Trondsen Hansen Klasse 5
  Andreas G. Tryggestad Klasse Miniputt
  David Tufta Klasse Miniputt
  Andreas Tveranger Klasse 5
  Øyvind Hoem Vaseng Klasse Lilleputt
  Kurt-Norman Øiestad Klasse 4
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:Klasse EliteKlasse MesterKlasse 1Klasse 2Klasse 3Klasse 4Klasse 5Klasse Senior AKlasse Senior BKlasse Junior AKlasse Kadett AKlasse LilleputtKlasse MiniputtTOTAL
Player count:24445271644141242120274442515