Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen 2019

logo Larvik


Updated
jan 17 19
@ 19:48

Views:13285

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Boligmappa arena, Larvik

Play date:

05. - 13. jul 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgGroupPayed
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 0 2652 Elite
GM Aryan Tari Vålerenga 0 2620 Elite
GM Simen Agdestein OSS 0 2576 Elite
GM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 0 2555 Elite
GM Kjetil A. Lie Vålerenga 0 2539 Elite
GM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 0 2537 Elite
GM Benjamin Arvola Notkevich Tromsø SK 0 2495 Elite
IM Tor Fredrik Kaasen Vålerenga SK 0 2409 Elite
FM Erlend Mikalsen Alta 0 2368 Elite
IM Atle Gronn 0 2359 Elite
FM Inge Sandstad Skrondal Akademisk 2198 2270 Mester
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker SK 0 2258 Mester
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 0 2133 Junior A
  Terje Lund Levanger 0 2099 Mester
  Jan Sørgjerd Nordstrand 2003 2061 Mester
  Kjetil Strand Asker SK 2035 2035 Sr 65
  Audun Kvam Lillestrøm 0 2026 Mester
  Harald Mikalsen Alta SK 0 2006 Mester
  Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden SK 0 2002 Mester
  Andre Gjestemoen-VonHirsch Stavanger 0 1993 Junior A
  Eilif Odde Kristiansund SK 0 1971 Sr 50
  Thor Roverud Caissa 0 1967 Sr 50
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 0 1949 Kadett A
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 0 1929 Lilleputt
  Torbjørn Dahl Hell 0 1923 1
  Pål Farmen Caissa 1734 1919 1
  Magnus Digernes Nittedal 0 1917 Mester
  Sigurd Kittilsen SK Stjernen 0 1890 1
  Sander Fuglestein Sevland 0 1885 Kadett A
  Eirik Viken Kallset Kristiansund 0 1863 1
  Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 0 1821 1
  Morten Rolstad OSS 0 1808 1
  Egil Arne Standal Volda Ørsta 1604 1806 2
  Norleif Stuhaug Volda Ørsta 1477 1805 1
  Per H. Wibe Asker SK 0 1796 Sr 65
  Finn Erik Øverlie Direkte 0 1794 Sr 65
  Kjell M Haug Stjernen 0 1789 Sr 65
  Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde 1579 1755 1
  Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 0 1737 Lilleputt
  Bjørn Salvesen Røros 0 1732 2
  Brage Modell Namsos 0 1703 Kadett A
  Lars Asbjørn Stensen Lofoten 1367 1676 2
  Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand SK 0 1669 Lilleputt
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1405 1661 1
  Trond Jacobsen Jessheim 1553 1657 2
  Linnea Larre OSS 0 1631 Lilleputt
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum SS 0 1622 Miniputt
  John Olav Kroken Stjernen 0 1615 2
  Ståle Nilssen Asker SK 0 1608 2
  Per Steinar Runde Volda Ørsta 0 1608 Sr 65
  Tore Teigen Porsgrunn 0 1591 Senior B
  Vincent Dæhli Caissa SK 0 1586 3
  Ove Johansen Groruddalen 0 1581 Sr 50
  Espen Larsen Fauske 0 1580 3
  Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 0 1577 Miniputt
  Erik Grindbakken 0 1573 2
  Leif Gulliksen SK Stjernen 1348 1557 Senior B
  Dag Wessel-Berg Svartlamon 0 1511 3
  Bjørn Lie Caissa 0 1505 3
  Tom Steinskog Sandnes 1188 1486 Senior B
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal 0 1484 Miniputt
  Per-Arvid Jakobsen Jæren 0 1480 Sr 65
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum SK 0 1443 3
  Åge Ringstad Lillestrøm 0 1441 3
  Eirik Berget Modum 0 1440 Kadett A
  Helge Fischer Pedersen SK1911 1158 1430 Senior B
  Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 0 1430 3
  Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata SK 0 1428 Senior B
  Havard Bruun Olsen Svartlamon 0 1419 3
  Svein Erik Kringstad Løperen SK 0 1390 Senior B
  Peder Marcus Aamodt Follo 0 1369 Lilleputt
  Sara Marie Skaug Bjorkly 0 1368 3
  Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø 0 1343 4
  Markus Søderholm Lofoten 0 1332 4
  Ivar Endeberg Svene 0 1329 4
  Lars Hope Trondheim 0 1323 Sr 65
  Rune Edøy Kristiansund SK 0 1320 4
  Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell 0 1312 Miniputt
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 1122 1288 Lilleputt
  Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 0 1285 4
  Morthen Auke Konnerud SK 0 1278 4
  Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen SK 0 1263 4
  Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 0 1255 4
  Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim 0 1240 4
  Eyvind Larre OSS 0 1233 4
  Jacob Ounji Nygård Larvik SK 0 1227 4
  Felix Tunsjø OSS 0 1212 Miniputt
Lor Rune Olsen Bærum SS 0 1141 5
  Vinjar Hammari Alta SK 0 1134 Lilleputt
  Kristin Ribe Hell 0 1111 5
  Marie Vatneødegård Stjernen 0 1108 5
  Håvard Mjeltevik Horten 0 1063 4
  Sissel Merete Engevik OSS 0 1046 5
  Fred Engelstad Caissa 616 1040 5
  Monica Hestvik Bærum 598 0 5
  Ole Eivind Endeberg Svene 0 0 5
  Henning Evenshaug Bærum 0 0 5
  Daniel Mollan 0 0 3
  Daniel Mollan 0 0 4
  Kjell Nygaard Caissa 0 0 5
  Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra SKU 0 0 Kadett A
  Raphael Leif Mathias I Stuhaug Volda Ørsta 0 0 Miniputt
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:EliteMester12345Sr 65Sr 50Senior BJunior AJunior BKadett AKadett BLilleputtMiniputtTOTAL
Player count:1089710139736205076102
Avg. FIDE rating:25112080182716671476126410891689184014802063-1744-153714411692
Avg. Federal rating:-210015491508--6072035-1231----1122-1437



Følg Sjakk-NM her: