Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen 2018


Updated
mai 20 18
@ 20:27

Views:47405

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Quality Hotel Sarpsborg

Play date:

06. - 14. jul 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2616 2632 Elite
GM Simen Agdestein OSS 2560 2600 Elite
GM Aryan Tari Vålerenga 2574 2578 Elite
GM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 2580 2570 Elite
IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 2503 2499 Elite
IM Benjamin Arvola Notkevich Alta 2431 2468 Elite
GM Leif Erlend Johannessen OSS 2411 2467 Elite
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 2141 2452 Elite
IM Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2428 2433 Elite
IM Kristian Stuvik Holm Vålerenga 2434 2429 Elite
FM Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 2390 2405 Elite
IM Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2334 2392 Elite
FM Johannes Haug Nordstrand 2350 2387 Elite
IM Tor Fredrik Kaasen Vålerenga 2327 2369 Elite
IM Atle Grønn OSS 2334 2350 Elite
IM Øystein Hole Akademisk 2317 2324 Elite
FM Anders Hobber Akademisk 2243 2320 Elite
IM Andreas G.R. Moen OSS 2306 2317 Elite
FM Petter Fossan Stavanger 2303 2311 Mester
FM Petter Fossan Stavanger 2303 2311 Mester
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 2228 2300 Elite
  Levi André Tallaksen Stavanger 2359 2298 Elite
FM Eivind Olav Risting 1911 2307 2297 Elite
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 2154 2287 Elite
  Pål Røyset Tromsø 2189 2285 Mester
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2263 2270 Mester
FM Inge Sandstad Skrondal Akademisk 2210 2258 Mester
FM Lucas Ranaldi 1911 2231 2251 Elite
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2228 2251 Elite
CM Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 2189 2237 Mester
FM Ole Christian Moen OSS 2134 2194 Mester
CM Svetoslav Mihajlov Asker 2156 2178 Mester
  Bror Thanke Nordstrand 2135 2171 Mester
WIM Ellen Hagesæther Akademisk 2125 2171 Mester
  Alf Roger Andersen Akademisk 2141 2166 Mester
CM Ludy Helsio P Sousa Stjernen 2131 2165 Mester
  Andre Nielsen Alta 2091 2164 Junior A
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1892 2149 Elite
CM Ludy Helsio P Sousa Stjernen 2131 2140 Elite
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 2088 2136 Junior A
  Terje Eriksen Drammens 2021 2119 Mester
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1892 2110 Junior A
  Eivind Bruaset Trondheim 2044 2108 Junior A
FM Øivind Johansen Sarpsborg 2023 2105 Mester
CM Svein Rishovd Moss 2123 2101 Mester
  Terje Lund Levanger 2029 2101 Mester
  Francisco Silva Gonzàles Moss 1987 2100 Mester
  Robin Olsen Moss 2031 2097 Mester
  Christian Grundekjøn Fredriksstad 2110 2090 Mester
  Fredrik Aunan Lindsøe Levanger 2035 2084 Mester
  Jan Sørgjerd Nordstrand 2003 2084 Mester
  Håkon Bentsen Molde 2008 2071 Mester
  Frode Ryan Lund Nordstrand 1900 2069 1
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1990 2044 Junior A
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 2018 2043 Kadett A
  Svein Erik Hansen Hammerfest 1907 2041 Mester
  David Lilleøren Moss 1906 2033 Mester
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1918 2025 Mester
  Andreas Fossan Stavanger 1937 2020 Junior A
  Tor Gulbrandsen Nordstrand 1939 2018 Mester
  Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 1845 2008 Senior 50+ A
  Thomas Pronstad Lillestrøm 1996 2006 Mester
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 1968 2000 Mester
  Kenneth Hamre Kristiansand 1861 1992 1
  Harald Mikalsen Alta 1976 1988 Mester
  Arn-Tore Haugsdal Masfjorden 1923 1987 Mester
  Kjetil Strand Asker 1957 1986 Senior 65+
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 1917 1977 Senior 50+ A
  Ole Morten Skogheim Lillehammer 1901 1977 Senior 65+
  Audun Kvam Lillestrøm 1912 1975 1
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1840 1975 Kadett A
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1645 1968 Kadett A
  Raymond Boger Hønefoss 1868 1961 Senior 50+ A
  Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 1750 1958 Lilleputt
  Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 1864 1948 Junior A
  Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 1815 1948 1
  Leif Bjornes Kristiansand 1887 1939 Senior 50+ A
  Øystein Leif Olsen Fredriksstad 1767 1939 Senior 65+
  Marte B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 1690 1934 Junior A
  Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 1840 1933 1
  Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 1787 1933 Junior A
  Hanna B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 1882 1926 Junior A
  Max Dahl 1911 1679 1920 Lilleputt
  Sander Fuglestein Sevland 1681 1919 Kadett A
  Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 1876 1917 Kadett A
  Snorre Skrede Sandnes 1802 1911 1
  Eirik S Enersen Bærum 1788 1911 Junior A
  Aleksander Omtvedt 1911 1831 1908 1
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1658 1904 Lilleputt
  Vidar Aleksander Kopperud Tønsberg 1852 1903 1
  Eirik Viken Kallset Kristiansund 1724 1902 1
  Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 1811 1894 Junior A
  Andreas Strand Modum 1679 1892 1
  Sigurd Kittilsen Stjernen 1735 1889 1
  Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 1807 1887 1
  Trond Tostrup OSS 1822 1886 Senior 65+
  Yngve Rasdal Masfjorden 1678 1866 1
  Egil Arne Standal Volda Ørsta 1638 1861 2
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 1734 1860 Lilleputt
  Tom Ivar Jenkins OSS 1662 1857 Senior 65+
  Morten Rolstad OSS 1697 1851 1
  Eirik Søreng Akademisk 1663 1850 1
  Tom R Wister Kirkegata 1677 1847 1
  Mathias Hoel Mosjøen 1789 1842 Junior A
  David Nesse Sandnes 1620 1840 Kadett A
  Guttorm Andersen Stjernen 1750 1837 1
  Magnus Digernes Nittedal 1734 1837 1
  Lars Johansen Nordstrand 1735 1830 Senior 50+ A
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1642 1829 Kadett A
  Jan Synnestvedt Nordstrand 1712 1825 Senior 65+
  Morten L Madsen Sotra 1696 1822 1
  Hugo Parr Nittedal 1720 1821 Senior 65+
  Jia Qi Xue 1911 1690 1821 1
  Petter B Markussen Trondheim 1703 1819 1
  Petter Dale Bærum 0 1816 2
  Per Fredrik Holand Bodø 1677 1811 Junior A
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1662 1809 1
  Audun Hoem Kristiansund 1666 1802 1
  Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 1618 1802 1
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1701 1799 1
  Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 1553 1797 1
  Jan Svenske 0 1791 Senior 65+
  Eirik Aarnes Stjernen 1629 1785 1
  Pål Moe OSS 1581 1778 Senior 65+
  Olav Hjortås 1911 1614 1775 2
  Finn Erik Øverlie Direkte 1637 1772 Senior 65+
  Tore Kallset Kristiansund 1604 1772 2
  Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 1571 1771 1
  Ole Reza Drønen Aalesunds 1525 1769 2
  Torstein Furnes Follo 1577 1765 2
  Steinar Leite Modum 1619 1761 2
  Henrik Granli Øieroset Fredriksstad 1545 1755 Junior A
  Truls Skauge Klausen Drammens 1580 1754 2
  Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 1517 1754 2
  Per H. Wibe Asker 1663 1752 Senior 65+
  Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 1619 1749 Kadett A
  Morgan Henriksen Fredriksstad 1446 1749 2
  Olav Erikstad Akademisk 1673 1747 1
  Thoralf N Barstad Nordstrand 1584 1744 2
  Bjarte Engeset Larvik 1571 1744 2
  Frank Willy Vindløv Larsen Fredriksstad 1486 1728 2
  Per Lea Follo 1470 1725 Senior 65+
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 1637 1722 Lilleputt
  Thomas G Larsen Larvik 1562 1720 2
  Øyvind Hjelle Bodø 1549 1718 2
  Knut Valle Otta 1533 1713 2
  Odd Habberstad OSS 1489 1700 Senior 65+
  Bård Fjellengen Sarpsborg 1550 1694 Senior 50+ A
  Knut Syse Asker 1545 1694 Kadett A
  Lars Sæther Fredriksstad 1445 1694 Senior 65+
  Jan Rune Moberg Follo 1506 1690 2
  Julian Munk Stavanger 1571 1685 Kadett A
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1484 1685 2
  Bjørn Benjaminsen Longyearbyen 1316 1684 2
  Ivar Kosberg Molde 1523 1683 2
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 1396 1683 Miniputt
  Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde 1590 1678 Junior A
  Svein J Albrigtsen Longyearbyen 1467 1678 2
  Lars Asbjørn Stensen Lofoten 1367 1676 2
  Harald Thorstensen Tønsberg 1481 1672 Senior 65+
  Asle Jørgensen Kampen 1377 1672 Senior 50+ B
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1543 1665 Lilleputt
  Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 1541 1665 2
  Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 1493 1665 2
  Martin Follo 1472 1665 2
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 1579 1663 Kadett A
  Odd Gunnar Heitun Kragerø 1486 1663 2
  Ole Petter Pedersen Nordstrand 1441 1663 2
  Lars Sevald Leknes Akademisk 1365 1663 2
  Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 1508 1660 Miniputt
  Tore Teigen Porsgrunn 1444 1660 Senior 65+
  Ola Torstein Endresen Sortland 1422 1660 2
  Otto Brokke Drammens 1421 1659 2
  Pål Norvoll Guovdageainnu 1376 1658 2
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1447 1656 2
  Viggo Andersen Lillesand 1452 1651 Senior 65+
  Sondre Stai Trondheim 1430 1650 2
  Trond Jacobsen Ullr 1553 1649 2
  Tore Martin Madsø Hauan Trondheim 1415 1646 2
  Tor Skaslien Vålerenga 1416 1639 2
  Arild Thøgersen Fredriksstad 1257 1639 Senior 65+
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds 1392 1636 2
  Erlend Reigstad Hamar 1559 1629 Junior A
  Hans Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 1346 1628 Senior 65+
  Lasse Dahl Moss 1352 1627 4
  Helge Jansson Fredriksstad 1340 1627 Senior 65+
  Vetle Kr Danielsen OSS 0 1627 2
  Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 1462 1624 2
  Vidar Gjære Aalesunds 1428 1623 2
  Steinar Nilssen Fauske 1351 1616 2
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 1513 1615 Lilleputt
  Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 1428 1614 2
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1405 1609 2
  Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 1202 1609 Lilleputt
  Katja Hanebuth Fredriksstad 1121 1608 4
  Tom-Greger Knutsen Samisk 1336 1606 2
  Ove Johansen Groruddalen 1260 1603 Senior 50+ B
  Harald Peter Stette Fredriksstad 1112 1600 2
  Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 1441 1595 2
  Morten Granholt Fredriksstad 931 1591 3
  Gerry Larsen Fredriksstad 1132 1589 Senior 65+
  Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 1384 1585 Kadett A
  Leif E Wærstad OSS 1419 1584 Senior 50+ A
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1405 1584 3
  Christopher Munk Stavanger 1453 1576 2
  Harald Mottang Stjernen 1385 1576 3
  Jan Hansson Fredriksstad 1228 1571 Senior 65+
  Øystein Viken Kallset Kristiansund 1017 1571 3
  Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 1290 1567 3
  Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 1348 1566 Senior 65+
  Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 1426 1565 3
  Frode Storli Hamar 1426 1564 3
  Leiv Røsok Direkte 1260 1562 Senior 50+ B
  Tore W. Adamsen Fredriksstad 1124 1559 Senior 50+ B
  Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand Stavanger 1389 1554 Kadett A
  Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 1783 1552 Lilleputt
  Ingrid Strand Modum 1307 1551 3
  Trygve Olsen Follo 1239 1547 Senior 65+
  Harald Omland Asker 1342 1542 Senior 65+
  Odd B. Johansen Fredriksstad 1302 1541 Senior 65+
  Erik Lind Pedersen Moss 1160 1533 Senior 50+ B
  Trond Nygaard Groruddalen 1127 1527 3
  Tom Steinskog Sandnes 1141 1521 Senior 65+
  Øyvind Hoem Vaseng Kristiansund 1295 1520 3
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1259 1519 3
  Jens Petter Olsen OSS 1173 1517 3
  Gjermund Tandberg Modum 1321 1501 3
  Espen Larsen Fauske 1239 1499 3
  Kjell Iversen Stjernen 1331 1495 Senior 65+
  Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 1460 1493 Junior A
  Peter Scott Munk Kristiansand 1231 1492 3
  Roar Sola Jæren 1240 1475 2
  Aud Norunn Strand Modum 1159 1475 3
  Øistein Yggeseth Asker 1222 1474 Senior 65+
  Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 1365 1473 Kadett A
  Kristian Thunestvedt Evjen Stavanger 0 1471 3
  Anton Amarapala Strømmen 1135 1466 4
  Helmer Nilsen Konnerud 1146 1464 3
  Vidar Busch Sørensen Samisk 1199 1457 3
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 0 1457 Miniputt
  Helge F Pedersen 1911 1158 1447 4
  Thor Eng OSS 1188 1444 Senior 50+ B
  Roger Løvaas Konnerud 1192 1443 3
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1168 1439 3
  Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 1067 1438 3
  Svein Erik Kringstad Løperen 1085 1437 Senior 50+ B
  Sverre Lye Sandnes 1159 1435 Miniputt
  Rune Borøy Fauske 1370 1434 3
  Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 1220 1434 Kadett A
  Linnea Larre OSS 1238 1426 Lilleputt
  Thorbjørn Skaug Fredriksstad 1113 1419 Senior 65+
  Kai Otto Johannesen Sarpsborg 1202 1413 Senior 50+ B
  Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 1169 1413 Senior 50+ B
  Benjamin Stenseng Konnerud 1164 1413 Junior B
  Henrik Elias Berbom Porsgrunn 862 1409 Junior A
  Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 1234 1406 Lilleputt
  Odd G. Ridal Trondheim 1086 1406 4
  Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 1207 1398 Miniputt
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1213 1394 4
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1239 1393 Kadett B
  Brage Modell Namsos 1104 1391 Lilleputt
  Knut Steinar Bu Folgefonn 1249 1387 4
  Bjørn Løvheim Olsen Bodø 1259 1385 3
  Andreas Stenhaug Stavanger 1050 1385 4
  Petter Thorvaldsen Fredriksstad 1082 1380 Senior 65+
  Morten S Smedsrud Stjernen 1124 1379 4
  Asle Tandberg Modum 1030 1367 4
  Aleksander Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 624 1364 Miniputt
  Åsgeir Moe Nærøy 993 1358 4
  Joachim S Graff OSS 1101 1352 4
  Christian Areklett Omre Stjernen 1052 1347 4
  Lars Hope Trondheim 979 1341 Senior 65+
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 1045 1332 Lilleputt
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal 917 1325 Miniputt
  Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 1048 1324 4
  Stig Atle Ravnås Stjernen 952 1323 4
  Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 1072 1316 4
  Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 1008 1307 4
  Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 956 1306 5
  Anniken Vestby Tromsø 829 1304 4
  Johnny Myklebust OSS 1230 1292 3
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 900 1289 Miniputt
  Sverre Hoem Kristiansund 877 1279 4
  Sigurd Lye Sandnes 961 1273 Lilleputt
  Kjell Hjelle Bodø 796 1269 4
  Preben Teigen Badar Tromsø 800 1267 4
  Mia Bongo Norvoll Guovdageainnu 685 1267 4
  Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø 760 1262 4
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum 909 1261 Miniputt
  Balder Salte Jæren 816 1258 Miniputt
  Hugo Røste Hamar 1006 1254 Lilleputt
  Arvid Feed Jakobsen Jæren 872 1241 4
  Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen 922 1237 4
  Sverre Vangen OSS 671 1237 5
  Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 964 1233 4
  Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim 850 1229 4
  Jonas Høiom Selbak 0 1223 Kadett B
  Odd Rune Hansen Sandnes 842 1222 Senior 65+
  Anders Erikstad 1911 848 1215 4
  Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell 827 1215 Miniputt
  Stian Kosberg Molde 768 1215 4
  Erling Tenold Nordstrand 1034 1212 4
  Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 561 1210 Miniputt
  Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Jæren 830 1206 5
  Felix Tunsjø OSS 816 1205 Miniputt
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 943 1204 Lilleputt
  Stian Klevengen valen 0 1200 Kadett B
  Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell 627 1192 Miniputt
  Eyvind Larre OSS 887 1188 4
  Eva Skaslien Vålerenga 958 1184 Lilleputt
  Gabriela Lunde Haugsdal Masfjorden 603 1181 Miniputt
  Stein Ivar Røste Hamar 0 1167 4
  Sigurd Rommetveit Stavanger 656 1164 Lilleputt
  Håkon Salte Jæren 631 1151 Miniputt
  Eskil Otterbekk Jonsson Tromsø 640 1150 5
  Alexander Skrede Sandnes 733 1144 3
  Andrea Schneider OSS 0 1119 5
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 778 1110 Miniputt
  Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 685 1095 5
  Thomas Berg Levanger 1067 1061 Kadett B
  Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 574 1037 Miniputt
  Ole Birkeland Kristiansand 761 1020 5
  Mathias Santos 1525 0 3
  Geir Arne Aarsheim Follo 1303 0 5
  Jack Andre Helgesen Sarpsborg 1185 0 5
  Markus Søderholm Lofoten Sjakklubb 1076 0 5
  Jens Tore Fremmegård Indre Østfold 909 0 5
  Sivakumar Padigalingam Groruddalen 803 0 4
  Guru Wanda Wanvik Stjernen 737 0 5
  Marius Anfinsen Sandnes 735 0 5
  Emre Amundsen Borgaas Moss 697 0 Lilleputt
  Svend T Eriksen Fredriksstad 691 0 5
  Trond Young Sotra 633 0 5
  Fred Engelstad Caissa 624 0 5
  Jarle Bryne Orkdal 606 0 4
  Monica Hestvik Bærum 598 0 5
  Bengt-Even Ringstad Kongsvinger 540 0 5
  Simen Raaen Horten 510 0 5
  Marius Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 505 0 Miniputt
  Peder Marcus Aamodt Follo 0 0 Miniputt
  Haytham Alsaid Hamed Sarpsborg 0 0 3
  Shemorin Amarapala Strømmen Sku 0 0 Miniputt
  Andreas Anfindsen Smeaheia SS 0 0 Miniputt
  Eivind Anfindsen sandnes 0 0 5
  Ingrid Anfindsen Smeaheia SS 0 0 Miniputt
  Niklas Kjørvik Bentsen Sarpsborg Sku 0 0 Miniputt
  Enok Bergh Sjakk klubben Ullr 0 0 Lilleputt
  Anna Blauhut 0 0 Miniputt
  Arian Amundsen Borgaas Moss Sku 0 0 Miniputt
  Ingar Burchard Hammerfest 0 0 2
  Aksel Dueled 0 0 5
  Tomas Fekri 0 0 3
  Vilde Støa Fredriksen Sarpsborg Sku 0 0 Miniputt
  Eirik Eikeland Furulund Nordstrand 0 0 Miniputt
  Jakob Golombek 0 0 5
  Haytham Haggar Sarpsborg 0 0 3
  Håvard Haug OSS 0 0 Miniputt
  Rohan Johnpillai 0 0 Miniputt
  Odd-Steffen Knutsen Samisk 0 0 5
  Terje Kristiansen Tønsberg 0 0 5
  Nikolai Krämer Smeaheia SS 0 0 Miniputt
  Håvar Mjeltevik 0 0 5
  Rune Olsen Bærum 0 0 5
  Håkon Røed Sarpsborg Sku 0 0 Miniputt
  Ben Samuel Groth Skaar Sarpsborg Sku 0 0 Miniputt
  Dag Håvard Skogholt Nes SK 0 0 4
  Steinar Dieseth Skogholt Nes SK 0 0 Kadett B
  Tony Alexander Storm Klubbløs 0 0 3
  Vetle Bjørge Strand Selbak 0 0 Miniputt
  Marie Vatneødegård Stjernen 0 0 5
  Anders Viken 0 0 5
  Bella Marie Young Sotra Sjakklubb Ungdom 0 0 Miniputt
  birger a. olsen 0 0 Senior 50+ B
  Gustav Østhus 0 0 Miniputt
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:EliteMester12345Senior 65+Senior 50+ ASenior 50+ BJunior AJunior BKadett AKadett BLilleputtMiniputtTOTAL
Player count:26292849313528337101911552036372
Avg. FIDE rating:23832119186716801484132411621654185615151881141317551219152413021706
Avg. Federal rating:23392065173414651226971782142017461203175511641600115312818531475



Samarbeidspartnere