Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen 2018


Updated
jul 19 18
@ 09:43

Views:195654

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Quality Hotel Sarpsborg

Play date:

06. - 14. jul 18

 Welcome   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroupPayed
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2601 2631 Elite
GM Aryan Tari Vålerenga 2605 2615 Elite
GM Simen Agdestein OSS 2568 2581 Elite
GM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 2579 2552 Elite
IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 2503 2506 Elite
IM Benjamin Arvola Notkevich Tromsø 2431 2471 Elite
IM Frode Elsness 1911 2485 2468 Elite
GM Leif Erlend Johannessen OSS 2411 2462 Elite
IM Kristian Stuvik Holm Vålerenga 2434 2453 Elite
GM Berge Østenstad Asker 2401 2447 Elite
GM Rune Djurhuus Nordstrand 2414 2438 Elite
IM Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2428 2434 Elite
FM Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 2141 2429 Elite
FM Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 2390 2423 Elite
FM Johannes Haug Nordstrand 2350 2403 Elite
IM Tor Fredrik Kaasen Vålerenga 2327 2396 Elite
IM Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2334 2385 Elite
IM Atle Grønn OSS 2334 2352 Elite
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2261 2328 Mester
IM Øystein Hole Akademisk 2317 2324 Elite
FM Petter Fossan Stavanger 2303 2321 Mester
FM Eivind Olav Risting 1911 2307 2317 Junior
IM Andreas G.R. Moen OSS 2306 2317 Elite
FM Anders Hobber Akademisk 2243 2312 Elite
FM Andreas Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 2228 2302 Mester
  Levi Andre Tallaksen Stavanger 2359 2298 Elite
FM Erlend Mikalsen Alta 2309 2292 Mester
FM Lucas Ranaldi 1911 2231 2289 Mester
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 2228 2283 Mester
FM Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 2254 2263 Mester
  Pål Røyset Tromsø 2189 2231 Mester
FM Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 2154 2221 Mester
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1840 2220 Junior
  Gunnar Lund Tromsø 2078 2216 Junior
FM Ole Christian Moen OSS 2134 2201 Mester
  Arnt Esbensen Vadsø 2202 2194 Mester
  Bror Thanke Nordstrand 2135 2190 Mester
  Stig K Martinsen Sotra 2201 2189 Mester
CM Svetoslav Mihajlov Asker 2156 2183 Mester
  Alf Roger Andersen Akademisk 2141 2180 Mester
  Andre Nielsen Alta 2091 2178 Junior
WIM Ellen Hagesæther Akademisk 2125 2171 Mester
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1892 2164 Junior
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 2088 2163 Junior
  Håkon Bentsen Molde 2050 2143 Mester
  Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 2105 2138 Mester
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 2018 2121 Mester
  Terje Eriksen Drammens 2021 2119 Mester
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1918 2117 Mester
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 1968 2109 Mester
  Avduraim Dogani Fredriksstad 1936 2107 Senior 50 A
FM Øivind Johansen Sarpsborg 2023 2105 Mester
  Christian Grundekjøn Fredriksstad 2110 2100 Mester
CM Svein Rishovd Moss 2123 2095 Mester
  Svein Bjørnland Fredriksstad 1863 2093 Senior 50 A
  Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 2075 2088 Junior
  Terje Lund Levanger 2045 2086 Mester
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1990 2085 Junior
  Fredrik Aunan Lindsøe Levanger 2035 2084 Mester
  Trond Støre Direkte 1974 2077 Senior 50 A
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1892 2077 Mester
  Frode Ryan Lund Nordstrand 1900 2074 Mester
  Tor Gulbrandsen Nordstrand 1939 2065 Mester
  Tor Arne Hauge 1911 1975 2062 Senior 65
  Jan Sørgjerd Nordstrand 2003 2061 Mester
  Ole Woldseth Sotra 2019 2056 Mester
  Frode Lillevold Strømmen 2103 2054 Mester
  Monika Machlik Tromsø 2039 2051 Mester
  Kjell Magne Johnsen Samisk 2003 2051 Mester
  Gunnar Stray Moss 2008 2048 Mester
  Edit Machlik Tromsø 2086 2046 Mester
  Eivind Bruaset Trondheim 2044 2046 Junior
  Francisco Silva Gonzàles Moss 1987 2045 Mester
  Kenneth Hamre Kristiansand 1886 2043 Mester
  Svein Erik Hansen Hammerfest 1907 2041 Senior 50 A
  David Lilleøren Moss 1906 2033 Mester
  Andreas Fossan Stavanger 1937 2024 Junior
  Sigurd Loe Grøver Stjernen 1725 2019 Mester
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1707 2019 Kadett
  Øystein Johnsen Tønsberg 1972 2018 Senior 65
  Harald Mikalsen Alta 1983 2017 Mester
  Anton Darnell Kristiansund 2032 2012 Mester
  Audun Kvam Lillestrøm 1939 2007 Mester
  Gunnar Stake-Larsen OSS 1889 2005 Mester
  Øystein Leif Olsen Fredriksstad 1767 2004 Senior 65
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1658 1997 Lilleputt
  Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 1750 1990 Lilleputt
  Andre Gjestemoen-Vonhirsch Stavanger 1256 1988 Mester
  Kjetil Strand Asker 1957 1986 Senior 65
  Arn-Tore Haugsdal Masfjorden 1923 1980 Mester
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1907 1977 1
  Ole Morten Skogheim Lillehammer 1901 1977 Senior 65
  Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 1934 1973 Kadett
  Hanna B. Kyrkjebø Stavanger 1882 1971 Junior
  Erland Henrichsen Porsgrunn 1979 1967 Senior 65
  Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 1864 1965 Junior
  Sara Næss Vålerenga 1886 1963 Junior
  Kai Inge Esbensen 1911 1878 1957 1
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 1917 1956 Senior 50 A
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 1729 1952 Kadett
  Raymond Boger Hønefoss 1868 1948 Senior 50 A
  Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 1815 1948 1
  Hans Arild Runde Akademisk 1824 1946 1
  Vegard Simensen Kristiansund 1902 1945 1
  Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 1838 1945 Senior 50 A
  Kai -Roger Johansen NSSF 1930 1939 Senior 50 A
  Leif Bjornes Kristiansand 1887 1939 Senior 50 A
  Harry Andersen Fredriksstad 1715 1939 Senior 50 A
  Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 1811 1936 Junior
  Georg A Krohg Modum 1744 1934 Senior 50 A
  Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 1840 1933 1
  Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 1925 1932 1
  Marte B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 1690 1932 Junior
  Per Gisle Svendsen 1911 1844 1927 1
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1642 1927 Kadett
  Asbjørn O. Steinskog 1911 1818 1923 1
  Thomas Pronstad Lillestrøm 1996 1918 Mester
  Eirik S. Enersen Bærum 1788 1916 Junior
  Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 1787 1913 Junior
  Simen Sørensen Sevland 1687 1908 1
  Ingrid Greibrokk Alta 1858 1905 Junior
  Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 1807 1902 1
  Lars Johansen Nordstrand 1735 1902 Senior 50 A
  Eirik V Kallset Kristiansund 1724 1902 1
  Aleksander Omtvedt 1911 1856 1897 1
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 1734 1896 Lilleputt
  Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 1724 1896 Lilleputt
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1645 1895 Kadett
  Ivar Sømhovd Nordstrand 1799 1894 1
  Sigurd Kittilsen Stjernen 1735 1893 1
  Aksel Brasøy Alta 1884 1892 1
  Jonas H Rasmussen Bergens 1743 1892 1
  Andreas Strand Modum 1679 1892 1
  Ole Kr Førrisdahl Sarpsborg 1677 1891 1
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 1767 1888 1
  Ole Smeby Kongsvinger 1843 1887 Senior 65
  Trond Tostrup OSS 1822 1886 Senior 65
  Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger 1801 1885 Junior
  Sigmund Løvåsdal Direkte 0 1884 Senior 65
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 1838 1878 1
  Yngve Rasdal Masfjorden 1678 1872 1
  Per Omtvedt Stjernen 1823 1870 Senior 65
  Valdemar A Staunsbjerg Nordstrand 1863 1868 1
  Snorre Skrede Sandnes 1767 1867 1
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1642 1865 Lilleputt
  Sigmund Lunde Sarpsborg 1692 1863 1
  Magnus Digernes Nittedal 1734 1859 1
  Tom R Wister Kirkegata 1677 1859 1
  Jan Gunnar Fredriksen Modum 1775 1852 1
  Helge A. Rangøy Halden 1679 1852 Senior 65
  Audun Hoem Kristiansund 1666 1852 1
  Børge Waaktaar Svanholm Nordstrand 1763 1850 Senior 65
  Max Dahl 1911 1679 1848 Lilleputt
  Per Fredrik Holand Bodø 1677 1842 Junior
  Henrik Sjøl Akademisk 1747 1841 1
  Guttorm Andersen Stjernen 1750 1839 1
  Øystein Knutsen Haugaland 1729 1835 1
  Roger Sætre Haukås 1781 1834 1
  Sander Fuglestein Sevland 1681 1834 Kadett
  Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 1660 1830 1
  Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 1824 1827 1
  Jan Synnestvedt Nordstrand 1712 1825 Senior 65
  David Nesse Sandnes 1620 1825 Kadett
  Hugo Parr Nittedal 1720 1821 Senior 65
  Petter B Markussen Bodø 1703 1819 1
  Jia Qi Xue 1911 1690 1814 1
  Morten L Madsen Sotra 1696 1810 1
  Morten Rolstad OSS 1697 1805 1
  Tom Zakariassen Fredriksstad 1714 1802 Senior 65
  Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 1697 1802 Junior
  Maria Greibrokk Alta 1652 1802 Kadett
  Johannes Melkevik Sevland 1859 1798 1
  Halvor H Hartvig Indre Østfold 1559 1798 2
  Martin Bråten Vålerenga 1549 1798 1
  Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 1520 1793 1
  Jan Svenske 0 1791 Senior 65
  Odd Andersen Follo 1589 1788 Senior 65
  Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 1731 1787 2
  Eirik Aarnes Stjernen 1629 1786 1
  Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 1618 1786 1
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 1637 1784 Lilleputt
  Ethan Dias Moss 1656 1782 Kadett
  Bernt Olav Markussen Bodø 1615 1781 2
  Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 1598 1781 2
  Karsten Ovesen Sevland 1602 1780 Senior 65
  Finn Øverlie Direkte 1637 1772 Senior 65
  Tore Kallset Kristiansund 1604 1772 2
  Lasse Midtstue OSS 1530 1772 2
  Torstein Furnes Follo 1577 1769 2
  Hans Hovden Kirkegata 1541 1764 Senior 65
  Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 1508 1761 Miniputt
  David Imhof Sandnes 1619 1759 2
  David Luangtep Vangen OSS 1513 1759 Lilleputt
  Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde 1579 1755 Junior
  Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 1553 1755 1
  Olav Erikstad Akademisk 1673 1754 2
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1737 1753 2
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1701 1753 1
  Oliver Opseth Elverum 1603 1753 2
  Even Elias Yuan Hem 1911 1587 1751 2
  Bjarne J. Engevik Strømmen 1484 1750 Senior 50 A
  Per H. Wibe Asker 1661 1747 Senior 65
  Pål Moe OSS 1581 1747 Senior 65
  Ole Martin Wiig Molde 1584 1746 Senior 50 A
  Ole Reza Drønen Aalesunds 1525 1743 2
  Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 1619 1739 Kadett
  Bjarte Engeset Larvik 1571 1739 2
  Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 1517 1739 2
  Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 1596 1738 Lilleputt
  Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 1570 1735 Kadett
  Hans Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 1373 1734 Senior 65
  Truls Skauge Klausen Drammens 1539 1733 2
  Vidar Aleksander Kopperud Tønsberg 1716 1728 1
  Noah Haynes OSS 1135 1727 Junior
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1447 1726 2
  Maria Næss Vålerenga 1557 1724 Kadett
  Knut Valle Otta 1533 1724 2
  Lars Sæther Fredriksstad 1445 1723 Senior 65
  Markus Slettmoen Hamar 1560 1721 2
  Øyvind Hjelle Bodø 1549 1718 2
  Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 1384 1717 Kadett
  Steinar Leite Modum 1626 1714 2
  Morgan Henriksen Fredriksstad 1446 1706 2
  Bjørn Larsen Fredriksstad 1459 1704 Senior 65
  Tomas Fekri Sarpsborg 0 1703 2
  Vetle Danielsen OSS 0 1702 2
  Thomas G Larsen Larvik 1562 1701 2
  Per Lea Follo 1470 1700 Senior 65
  Thoralf N Barstad Nordstrand 1584 1695 2
  Odd Gunnar Malin Vadsø 1542 1693 Senior 50 A
  Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund 1428 1693 Kadett
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 1579 1690 Kadett
  Kolbjørn-Albin Johansen Hønefoss 1481 1688 2
  Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 1419 1686 Senior 50 A
  Iver Halse Kristiansund 1586 1685 2
  Julian Munk Stavanger 1571 1685 Kadett
  Henrik Øieroset Fredriksstad 1508 1685 Junior
  Jon Kielland-Lund Follo 1463 1685 2
  Steinar Flo Nordstrand 1412 1685 2
  Bjørn Henrik Benjaminsen Longyearbyen 1316 1684 2
  Camillo Mordt Fredriksstad 1327 1679 Senior 65
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1667 1678 Senior 65
  Svein J Albrigtsen Longyearbyen 1467 1678 2
  Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 1441 1677 2
  Lars A Stensen Lofoten 1367 1676 2
  Ivar Kosberg Molde 1523 1675 2
  Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds 1589 1672 2
  Harald Thorstensen Tønsberg 1481 1672 Senior 65
  Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 1407 1672 2
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 1515 1671 Lilleputt
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1484 1669 2
  Jan Rune Moberg Follo 1506 1663 2
  Odd Habberstad OSS 1489 1663 Senior 65
  Odd Gunnar Heitun Kragerø 1486 1663 2
  Martin Follo 1472 1661 2
  Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 1466 1661 2
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1405 1661 2
  Arild Thøgersen Fredriksstad 1257 1660 Senior 65
  Pål Norvoll Guovdageainnu 1376 1658 2
  Trond Jacobsen Jessheim 1553 1657 2
  Mark Akali Namsos 1519 1657 2
  Lars Sevald Leknes Akademisk 1365 1657 2
  Ole Petter Pedersen Nordstrand 1472 1655 2
  Knut Syse Asker 1545 1654 Kadett
  Vegard Erlandsen Kirkenes 1251 1654 2
  Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 1533 1653 2
  Dag E Bjørkevoll Nord Nittedal 1506 1653 2
  Pål Egil Knutsen Samisk 1371 1653 Senior 65
  Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 1505 1650 Kadett
  Tor Skaslien Vålerenga 1416 1648 2
  Sondre Stai Trondheim 1456 1646 2
  Asle Jørgensen Kampen 1390 1642 Senior 50 A
  Harald Peter Stette Fredriksstad 1112 1642 2
  Stig Anders Aarø Fredriksstad 0 1641 2
  Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim 1487 1640 2
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 1396 1639 Miniputt
  Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 1783 1637 Lilleputt
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 1532 1637 Lilleputt
  Viggo Andersen Lillesand 1452 1637 Senior 65
  Gunnar Eiken Sotra 1418 1631 2
  Gerry Larsen Fredriksstad 1132 1631 Senior 65
  Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 1202 1630 Lilleputt
  Erlend Reigstad Hamar 1559 1629 Junior
  Per Steinar Runde Volda Ørsta 1484 1628 Senior 65
  Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds 1273 1628 2
  Lasse Dahl Moss 1352 1627 2
  Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 1607 1626 2
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 1520 1626 Lilleputt
  Vidar Gjære Aalesunds 1428 1625 2
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds 1392 1623 2
  Tore Martin Madsø Hauan Trondheim 1425 1622 2
  Helge Jansson Fredriksstad 1382 1611 Senior 65
  Tom-Greger Knutsen Samisk 1336 1606 2
  Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 1530 1605 Miniputt
  Torbjørn Brenden Follo 1395 1603 2
  Morten Jervan Fredriksstad 1130 1603 Senior 65
  Jan Hansson Fredriksstad 1228 1602 Senior 65
  Tore Teigen Porsgrunn 1444 1601 Senior 65
  Roar Sola Jæren 1240 1599 2
  Birger Olsen Kirkenes 1216 1599 Senior 65
  Terje Wivestad Nordstrand 1368 1584 3
  Gunnar Lilleng Strømmen 1329 1583 Senior 65
  Brage Modell Namsos 1240 1583 Lilleputt
  Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 990 1581 Kadett
  Leif E Wærstad OSS 1419 1580 Senior 50 A
  Harald Mottang Stjernen 1405 1578 3
  Christopher Munk Stavanger 1453 1576 3
  Gitle Kirkesola OSS 1307 1576 3
  Trond Nygaard Groruddalen 1127 1574 3
  Steinar Nilssen Fauske 1351 1572 2
  Øystein Viken Kallset Kristiansund 1017 1571 3
  Kristian Thunestvedt Evjen Stavanger 0 1571 3
  Morten Granholt Fredriksstad 931 1570 3
  Gjermund Tandberg Modum 1321 1568 3
  Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 1348 1566 Senior 65
  Heine N Johannessen Haukås 1110 1565 Lilleputt
  Bjørnar Knudsen Halden 1337 1564 3
  Leiv Røsok Direkte 1260 1562 Senior 50 B
  Bernt Kirkebø Strømmen 1382 1560 Senior 65
  Aleksander Johansen Groruddalen 1268 1558 3
  Frode Storli Hamar 1426 1555 3
  Rune Bergquist Tønsberg 1238 1552 3
  Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 1290 1550 3
  Trygve Olsen Follo 1239 1547 Senior 65
  Vegard Viken Kallset Kristiansund 1291 1545 3
  Linnea Larre OSS 1253 1544 Lilleputt
  Alexander Skrede Sandnes 997 1543 3
  Harald Omland Asker 1342 1542 Senior 65
  Steinar Simonsen Follo 1166 1541 Senior 65
  Øyvind Carstensen Nordstrand 1278 1539 3
  Torger Nilsen Mosjøen 1078 1538 3
  Lars-Arne Oldernes Porsgrunn 1591 1537 2
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1386 1535 3
  Fredrik Aasen Haukås 1358 1530 Miniputt
  Aud Norunn Strand Modum 1159 1530 3
  Odd B. Johansen Fredriksstad 1302 1525 Senior 50 B
  Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 1365 1524 Kadett
  Ingrid Strand Modum 1307 1520 3
  Øyvind Hoem Vaseng Kristiansund 1295 1520 3
  Markus Sebastian Bjørndal Bodø 874 1519 3
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 1193 1514 Miniputt
  Amanda Mai Irgens Eiding Fredriksstad 0 1510 Kadett
  Peter Scott Munk Kristiansand 1231 1508 3
  Rune Borøy Fauske 1370 1507 3
  Berge Frimanslund Sotra 1331 1503 Senior 50 B
  Espen Larsen Fauske 1239 1503 3
  Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 1255 1502 Miniputt
  Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 1460 1498 3
  Helmer Nilsen Konnerud 1146 1497 3
  Katja Hanebuth Fredriksstad 1100 1497 3
  Andreas Fuskeland Kro Selbak 0 1492 Kadett
  Tom Steinskog Sandnes 1188 1486 Senior 50 B
  Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 1378 1483 3
  Terje Lie Bergens 1388 1473 Senior 65
  Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn 1186 1473 Kadett
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1168 1473 Lilleputt
  Anders Stanghelle Nord-Odal 1237 1471 3
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum 909 1470 Miniputt
  Kjell Iversen Stjernen 1331 1469 Senior 65
  Joakim Aasen Haukås 1293 1466 Miniputt
  Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 1207 1463 Miniputt
  Espen E. Johansen 1911 1142 1462 3
  Kjetil Selvik 1911 1170 1458 3
  Vidar Busch Sørensen Samisk 1199 1457 3
  Geir Olsen Sevland 1229 1451 3
  Thor Eng OSS 1188 1450 Senior 50 B
  Åge Ringstad Lillestrøm 1346 1449 3
  Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 0 1446 Miniputt
  Lars Espen Kristiansen Moss 932 1445 3
  Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 1204 1443 Senior 50 B
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1259 1440 3
  Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 1199 1440 3
  Anders Havsø Netland Egersund 1234 1435 3
  Svein Erik Kringstad Løperen 1085 1435 Senior 50 B
  Benjamin Stenseng Konnerud 1164 1434 Kadett
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 1045 1434 Lilleputt
  Thorbjørn Skaug Fredriksstad 1113 1432 Senior 50 B
  Øistein Yggeseth Asker 1222 1431 Senior 65
  Helge Fischer Pedersen 1911 1158 1430 Senior 50 B
  Emma Viktoria Lia Marthinussen Konnerud 1105 1429 Lilleputt
  Anton Amarapala Strømmen 1146 1424 3
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1195 1422 Lilleputt
  Henrik Elias Berbom Porsgrunn 862 1419 Junior
  Trond V Braathen Moss 0 1419 Senior 65
  Livia Lindstad Nordstrand 1177 1417 Lilleputt
  Mikkel Li Johansen 1911 1137 1408 3
  Tormod Thingstad Hønefoss 1108 1407 3
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal 917 1407 Miniputt
  Sverre Lye Sandnes 1159 1405 Miniputt
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1213 1394 4
  Thomas Espeland Porsgrunn 1042 1393 4
  Sturle Hånes Rokaden 1197 1389 Senior 65
  Torgeir Gillebo Lillehammer 1009 1386 4
  Bjørn Løvheim Olsen Bodø 1259 1385 4
  Andreas Stenhaug Stavanger 1050 1385 4
  Knut Steinar Bu Folgefonn 1249 1381 4
  Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 1169 1380 Senior 50 B
  Morten S Smedsrud Stjernen 1124 1376 4
  Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 1122 1374 4
  Asle Tandberg Modum 1030 1368 4
  Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 1008 1368 4
  Aleksander Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 624 1366 Miniputt
  Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Strømmen 1072 1365 4
  Åsgeir Moe Nærøy 993 1358 4
  Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 1234 1354 Lilleputt
  Håvard Gunnerud Moss 1014 1348 4
  Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 1072 1343 Kadett
  Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 1048 1337 4
  Jørgen Gustavsen Moss 924 1335 4
  Håvard Haug OSS 0 1335 Miniputt
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 900 1328 Miniputt
  Elma Selvik 1911U 985 1326 Miniputt
  Alexander Aasen Haukås 864 1325 Miniputt
  Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 1028 1318 Senior 50 B
  Anniken Vestby Tromsø 829 1318 4
  Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø 760 1309 4
  Dag Håvard Skogholt Nes 0 1308 4
  Lars Hope Trondheim 986 1305 Senior 65
  Rawas Khan 0 1302 4
  Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 964 1294 4
  Kjell Hjelle Bodø 796 1294 4
  Johnny Myklebust OSS 1230 1292 4
  Joachim S Graff OSS 1101 1290 4
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 1122 1288 4
  Daniel Fjeldstad Moss 0 1286 4
  Theo N Johannessen Haukås 912 1280 Lilleputt
  Sigurd Lye Sandnes 961 1279 Lilleputt
  Sverre Hoem Kristiansund 877 1279 4
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 1042 1276 Miniputt
  Mia Bongo Norvoll Guovdageainnu 685 1267 4
  Even Gildestad Kristiansund 0 1259 Lilleputt
  Magne O. Bolme NSSF 814 1258 4
  Stale Jan Evenshaug Bærum 956 1255 4
  Hugo Røste Hamar 1006 1254 Lilleputt
  Preben Teigen Badar Tromsø 800 1251 4
  Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell 627 1250 Miniputt
  Sondre Hole Bærum 827 1249 Lilleputt
  Jonas Høiom Selbak 0 1247 Kadett
  Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim 850 1244 4
  Sondre Andre Pedersen Mosjøen 1018 1242 4
  Stig Jerlow Jacobsen Stavanger 937 1241 4
  Arvid Feed Jakobsen Jæren 872 1240 4
  Balder Salte Jæren 816 1238 Miniputt
  Sverre Vangen OSS 671 1237 4
  Ole Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen 921 1235 4
  Felix Tunsjø OSS 816 1235 Miniputt
  Thore Larsen Fredriksstad 583 1232 4
  Aksel Nissen Hellerud 1911U 0 1220 Miniputt
  Stian Kosberg Molde 768 1219 4
  Eskil Otterbekk Jonsson Tromsø 640 1218 4
  Erling Tenold Nordstrand 1034 1212 4
  Anders Erikstad 1911 848 1210 4
  Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Jæren 830 1206 4
  Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 597 1205 Miniputt
  Thobias Gotaas Hansen Mosjøen 0 1185 5
  Eva Skaslien Vålerenga 958 1184 Lilleputt
  Eyvind Larre OSS 902 1183 4
  Gabriela Lunde Haugsdal Masfjorden 603 1181 Miniputt
  Thomas Berg Levanger 1067 1178 4
  Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell 827 1173 Miniputt
  Marius Anfinsen Sandnes 735 1173 5
  Stein Ivar Røste Hamar 0 1167 4
  Karl P Jernberg Tromsø 735 1166 5
  Emilie Lazareva 1911 643 1159 Lilleputt
  Marie Vatneødegård Stjernen 0 1134 5
  Siako Nizar Fredriksstad 0 1124 Lilleputt
  Håkon Salte Jæren 631 1111 Miniputt
  Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 951 1110 Lilleputt
  Espen Nordby Hamar 796 1110 5
  Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 685 1095 5
  Sigurd Rommetveit Stavanger 656 1095 5
  Tien Quoc Tran Bærum 0 1092 5
  Marius Hjemsæter Skjelbred 1911U 0 1071 Miniputt
  Adam Selvik 1911U 527 1058 Miniputt
  Emre Amundsen Borgaas Moss 697 1056 Lilleputt
  Alina Shehzad Sandnes 0 1052 Miniputt
  Fred Engelstad Caissa 616 1040 5
  Sissel Merete Engevik OSS 0 1033 5
  Trond Ove Svendsen Tromsø 722 1031 5
  Tias Sebastian Lia Marthinussen Konnerud 661 1021 Miniputt
  Ole Birkeland Kristiansand 761 1020 5
  Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 574 1002 Miniputt
  Erlend Halvorsen Sarpsborg 1572 0 2
  Oddvar Eriksen Sarpsborg 1488 0 Senior 65
  Ingar Burchard Hammerfest 1443 0 2
  Geir-Arne Aarsheim Follo 1303 0 3
  Markus Søderholm Lofoten 1087 0 4
  Jens Tore Fremmegård Indre Østfold 945 0 5
  Nicolai Olsen Sarpsborg 772 0 Miniputt
  Guru Wanda Wanvik Stjernen 737 0 5
  Oddvar Nesse Sandnes 710 0 4
  Svend T Eriksen Fredriksstad 691 0 5
  Trond Young Sotra 633 0 5
  Jarle Bryne Orkdal 616 0 5
  Monica Hestvik Bærum 598 0 5
  Elizabeth Lindsay OSS 549 0 5
  Bengt-Even Ringstad Kongsvinger 540 0 5
  Marius Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 505 0 Miniputt
  Peder Marcus Aamodt Follo 0 0 Miniputt
  Shemorin Amarapala Strømmen Sku 0 0 Miniputt
  Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen Smeaheia SS 0 0 Miniputt
  Eivind Anfindsen Sandnes 0 0 5
  Ingrid Gautestad Anfindsen Smeaheia SS 0 0 Miniputt
  Ali Azadkhah Direkte 0 0 3
  Niklas Kjørvik Bentsen Sarpsborg Sku 0 0 Miniputt
  Enok Bergh Ullr 0 0 Lilleputt
  Bjørn Stian Berglund Moss 0 0 4
  Anna Blauhut Fredriksstad 0 0 Miniputt
  Arian Amundsen Borgaas Moss 0 0 Miniputt
  Sigurd Braathen Sarpsborg 0 0 4
  Espen Dahle Stjernen 0 0 3
  Eirik Eikeland Furulund Nordstrand 0 0 Miniputt
  Per Jakob Hansen Mosjøen 0 0 5
  Andreas Hellesøy Folgefonn 0 0 5
  David Hellesøy Folgefonn 0 0 5
  Even Johannessen Haukås 0 0 Miniputt
  Rohan Johnpillai Ullr Ungdom 0 0 Miniputt
  Odd-Steffen Knutsen Samisk 0 0 5
  Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 0 0 Miniputt
  Terje Kristiansen Tønsberg 0 0 5
  Nikolai Krämer Sandnes 0 0 Miniputt
  Jo Ingebrigt Larsen Follo 0 0 5
  Filip Espe Li-Johansen 1911U 0 0 Miniputt
  Ulf Atle Limburg Nittedal 0 0 3
  Viktor Marthinussen Haukås 0 0 5
  Håvard Mjeltevik Horten 0 0 5
  Magnus Mobæk Nes SKU 0 0 Lilleputt
  Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø 0 0 Miniputt
  Guro Helen Midtlund Nordby Hamar 0 0 5
  Rune Olsen Bærum 0 0 5
  Brita Rommetveit Stavanger 0 0 5
  David Runde Nordstrand 0 0 5
  Håkon Røed Sarpsborg Sku 0 0 Miniputt
  Ben Samuel Groth Skaar Sarpsborg 0 0 Miniputt
  Steinar Dieseth Skogholt Nes 0 0 5
  Torgrim T. Storvik Trysil 0 0 5
  Vetle Bjørge Strand Selbak 0 0 Miniputt
  Max Armand Olsen Teian Lillestrøm 0 0 3
  Kjell S Thoreby Sarpsborg 0 0 2
  Anders Viken Horten 0 0 4
  Øyvind Westre Haukås 0 0 4
  David A Wiig Molde 0 0 5
  Bella Marie Young Sotra Sjakklubb Ungdom 0 0 Miniputt
  Gustav Østhus Haugaland SKU 0 0 Miniputt
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:EliteMester12345Senior 65 Senior 50 ASenior 50 BJunior Kadett LilleputtMiniputtTOTAL
Player count:2248477148513653181126263552544
Avg. FIDE rating:244121191863168415111291109817051884145119521688152013221697
Avg. Federal rating:240720451749148712269506881509173111841797151312899321490