Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen 2017 NM i Lynsjakk


Updated
aug 04 17
@ 19:12

Views:6058

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Clarion Energy Hotel, Stavanger

Play date:

07. jul 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-Rtgi-BlitzFedGroup
GM Simen Agdestein OSS 2581 2604 2525 Mester Gruppe 1
GM Simen Agdestein OSS 2581 2604 2525 Mester og elite - Finale
GM Aryan Tari Vålerenga 2575 2593 2539 Mester og elite - Finale
GM Aryan Tari Vålerenga 2575 2591 2537 Mester Gruppe 3
FM Benjamin Arvola Alta 2425 2435 2396 Mester Gruppe 2
FM Benjamin Arvola Alta 2425 2435 2396 Mester og elite - Finale
FM Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2362 2414 2364 Mester og elite - Finale
FM Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2362 2414 2432 Mester Gruppe 2
FM Tor Fredrik Kaasen Vålerenga 2318 2409 2158 Mester Gruppe 1
FM Tor Fredrik Kaasen Vålerenga 2318 2402 2158 Mester og elite - Finale
FM Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 2353 2362 2215 Mester Gruppe 3
IM Bjarte Leer-Helgesen SOSS 2327 2357 0 Mester og elite - Finale
IM Bjarte Leer-Salvesen SOSS 2327 2357 2349 Mester Gruppe 3
FM Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 2353 2356 2180 Mester og elite - Finale
IM Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 2333 2353 2306 Mester Gruppe 1
IM Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 2333 2353 2306 Mester og elite - Finale
IM Erik Fossan Stavanger 2310 2347 2402 Mester og elite - Finale
IM Erik Fossan Stavanger 2310 2342 2402 Mester Gruppe 2
FM Eivind Olav Risting 1911 2326 2331 2140 Mester Gruppe 3
IM Andreas G.R. Moen OSS 2316 2329 2290 Mester Gruppe 1
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2256 2324 2173 Junior Gruppe 1
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2256 2314 2173 Junior - Finale
FM Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev OSS 2273 2308 2379 Mester og elite - Finale
FM Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev OSS 2273 2308 2351 Mester Gruppe 2
FM Per Ove Egeli Stavanger 0 2285 2277 Mester Gruppe 2
FM Lucas Ranaldi 1911 2208 2278 2069 Junior - Finale
FM Lucas Ranaldi 1911 2208 2278 2069 Junior Gruppe 2
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2263 2267 2292 Mester Gruppe 2
FM Anders Hobber Akademisk 2204 2249 2292 Mester Gruppe 3
  Trygve Dahl Hell 2217 2246 2222 Junior - Finale
  Trygve Dahl Hell 2217 2246 2222 Junior Gruppe 2
FM Thor Geir Harestad Randaberg 2190 2205 0 Senior
FM Ole Christian Moen OSS 2122 2191 2173 Senior
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 2129 2179 1952 Junior - Finale
CM Svetoslav Mihajlov Asker 2156 2178 2230 Mester Gruppe 3
  Håkon Strand Stavanger 2163 2177 2106 Mester Gruppe 1
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 2129 2175 1949 Junior Gruppe 1
  Arnt Esbensen Vadsø 2202 2171 0 Mester Gruppe 1
  Sondre Waage Tofte Trondheim 2132 2169 0 Mester Gruppe 1
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 2037 2143 1926 Kadett - Finale
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 2037 2143 1926 Kadett Gruppe 4
  Kristoffer Madland Stavanger 0 2140 2125 Mester Gruppe 3
  Christian Laverton Trondheim 2098 2133 2047 Mester Gruppe 2
  Kristian Sørensen Sotra 2056 2131 2105 Mester Gruppe 1
  Ole Johan Ski OSS 1966 2127 1943 1 Gruppe 1
  Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss 2128 2120 2034 Junior - Finale
  Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss 2128 2120 2034 Junior Gruppe 1
  John A Kvamme SK 96 2057 2116 0 Mester Gruppe 2
  Espen Thorstensen Kongsvinger 1879 2101 2154 1 Gruppe 2
  Henrik Øie Løbersli Kristiansund 2023 2084 1989 Junior Gruppe 2
  Martin Nilsen Stjernen 2044 2080 2032 Junior - Finale
  Martin Nilsen Stjernen 2044 2080 2032 Junior Gruppe 2
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1963 2076 1921 Kadett Gruppe 1
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 1923 2076 1865 Kadett - Finale
  Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 2020 2073 2022 Mester Gruppe 3
  Øystein R. Andersen Black Knights 1969 2067 2029 1 - Finale
  Øystein R. Andersen Black Knights 1969 2067 2029 1 Gruppe 4
  Tor Arne Hauge 1911 1887 2060 2115 Senior
  Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 2083 2053 1774 Mester Gruppe 1
  Bjørn Emil Jørgensen Trondheim 1904 2053 1825 1 Gruppe 4
  Gunnar Lund Tromsø 2027 2051 1735 1 Gruppe 2
  Martin Saltvedt Stavanger 2020 2046 1893 Junior Gruppe 1
  Arn-Tore Haugsdal Masfjorden 1924 2043 0 1 Gruppe 3
  Willy M Kristiansen Stavanger 2067 2041 2003 Mester Gruppe 2
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 1923 2038 1850 Kadett Gruppe 2
  David Lilleøren 1906 2033 0 1 Gruppe 2
  Joar Gullestad Pettersen Stavanger 1987 2030 1905 Mester Gruppe 3
  Jørn Snellingen Black Knights 1969 2030 1922 Mester Gruppe 3
  Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 2020 2026 1936 Mester Gruppe 1
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1823 2023 1850 Kadett - Finale
  Andreas Fossan Stavanger 1999 2020 1741 Junior Gruppe 1
  Karl Juriloo Trondheim 1869 2020 1858 1 Gruppe 4
  Raymond Boger Hønefoss 1874 2014 1865 1 - Finale
  Raymond Boger Hønefoss 1874 2014 1865 1 Gruppe 3
  Tor Kristian Larsen Bergens 1886 2012 2006 1 Gruppe 1
  Lars Bråstein Sandnes 1867 2012 1959 1 Gruppe 1
  Ragnar Edvardsen Drammens 1885 2005 1909 1 - Finale
  Ragnar Edvardsen Drammens 1885 2005 1909 1 Gruppe 3
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1935 2002 2092 1 Gruppe 4
  Mathias Nesheim OSS 1904 1999 1767 1 Gruppe 3
  Erland Henrichsen Porsgrunn 1920 1993 1856 Senior
  Gunnar Stake-Larsen OSS 1889 1992 0 Senior
  Harald Mikalsen Alta 1976 1988 2015 Mester Gruppe 2
  Ivar Areklett Sevland 1907 1988 2005 1 Gruppe 4
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1834 1984 1768 Kadett - Finale
  Kjetil Strand Asker 1853 1978 1924 Senior
  Roger Stampe Caissa 1852 1978 1974 1 - Finale
  Roger Stampe Caissa 1852 1978 1974 1 Gruppe 1
  Ole-Jakob Kristiansen Hamar 1780 1977 1915 1 Gruppe 3
  Rune Hansen Caissa 1774 1976 2045 1 Gruppe 4
  Tor Ketil Larsen Stavanger 1888 1971 1993 1 Gruppe 2
  Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 1843 1970 1920 1 Gruppe 1
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1823 1969 1850 Kadett Gruppe 1
  Roaul Abrahamsson Vålerenga 1843 1964 0 Senior
  Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 1826 1963 1641 Lilleputt - Finale
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 1838 1962 1860 Junior - Finale
  Tore Tjensvoll Sotra 1836 1962 0 1 Gruppe 3
  Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 1947 1952 1981 Junior Gruppe 2
  Knut J Hjørnevik Sandnes 1854 1952 0 1 Gruppe 3
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1844 1944 1792 1 Gruppe 4
  Ole Smeby Kongsvinger 1911 1938 1800 Senior
  Arild Johansen Horten 1844 1938 2021 Senior
  Ingrid Greibrokk Alta 1807 1936 1785 Junior - Finale
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1834 1933 1768 Kadett Gruppe 3
  Leif Trygve Hegvik Sandnes 1843 1923 1870 1 Gruppe 4
  Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 1826 1917 1641 Lilleputt Gruppe 1
  Gunnar Lund Tromsø 2027 1914 1735 1 - Finale
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 1838 1914 1860 Junior Gruppe 2
  Lasse Tveter Solbu Trondheim 1754 1913 1962 1 Gruppe 1
  Snorre Skrede Sandnes 1793 1911 1858 1 Gruppe 1
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 1972 1908 1883 1 - Finale
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 1972 1908 1883 1 Gruppe 2
  Svein Folkvord Stavanger 1764 1905 1843 2 Gruppe 3
  Eirik Viken Kallset Kristiansund 1691 1897 1797 2 - Finale
  Eirik Viken Kallset Kristiansund 1691 1897 1797 2 Gruppe 5
  Øyvind Stavanger 0 1894 0 1 Gruppe 3
  Andreas Strand Modum 1679 1892 1871 2 Gruppe 1
  Johannes Melkevik Sevland 1782 1891 1884 1 Gruppe 2
  Per Omtvedt Stjernen 1810 1888 1955 1 Gruppe 2
  Svein Folkvord Stavanger 1764 1885 1843 2 - Finale
  Jonas H Rasmussen Bergens 1754 1885 1879 1 Gruppe 3
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 1731 1880 1723 2 Gruppe 5
  Daniel Snerthammer Sandnes 1679 1870 1998 2 - Finale
  Daniel Snerthammer Sandnes 1679 1870 1998 2 Gruppe 4
  Bjørn Robertsen Tønsberg 1737 1869 1837 Kadett Gruppe 2
  Tom Ivar Jenkins OSS 1662 1869 1841 Senior
  Ingrid Greibrokk Alta 1807 1868 1785 Junior Gruppe 1
  Yngve Rasdal Masfjorden 1671 1866 0 2 Gruppe 2
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1722 1865 1667 Kadett Gruppe 3
  Jon Kåre Myrene Elverum 1825 1864 1884 1 Gruppe 4
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1725 1864 2039 Kadett Gruppe 4
  Kenneth Brattetveit Sotra 1788 1863 1830 1 Gruppe 2
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 1705 1862 1667 Kadett Gruppe 3
  Egil Arne Standal Volda Ørsta 1602 1861 1836 2 Gruppe 2
  Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 1830 1855 1725 Junior Gruppe 1
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 1723 1851 1768 Lilleputt - Finale
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1722 1850 1667 Kadett - Finale
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1935 1849 2065 1 - Finale
  Frode Mossestad 0 1849 0 1 Gruppe 1
  Sigurd Kittilsen Akademisk 1703 1848 1638 2 Gruppe 5
  Svein Arne Thrana Nittedal 1686 1848 1786 Senior
  Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 1719 1847 1757 Kadett Gruppe 4
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1583 1845 1620 Lilleputt Gruppe 1
  Finn Henrik Aas Nittedal 1620 1842 0 2 Gruppe 5
  Yngve Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 1680 1841 1714 2 Gruppe 1
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 1731 1836 1723 2 - Finale
  Øystein Knutsen Haugaland 1758 1834 0 1 Gruppe 1
  Einar Kjæmperud Caissa 1598 1830 1902 Senior
  Amir Keadana Stavanger 1736 1829 1822 1 Gruppe 2
  Gisle Bjugn Bærum 1744 1825 1903 2 Gruppe 1
  Andrei Olsen Akademisk 1647 1821 0 2 Gruppe 5
  Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 1702 1818 1572 Lilleputt Gruppe 4
  Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 1612 1817 1781 2 Gruppe 1
  Bagher Portazedi Folgefonn 1680 1814 0 2 Gruppe 3
  Erlend Stangeland Sandnes 1738 1812 0 2 Gruppe 2
  Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 1715 1809 1795 Junior Gruppe 2
  Morten L Madsen Sotra 1693 1807 1841 2 - Finale
  Morten L Madsen Sotra 1693 1807 1841 2 Gruppe 4
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 1723 1804 1768 Lilleputt Gruppe 2
  Yngve Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 1680 1803 1714 2 - Finale
  Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 1803 1800 1779 Kadett Gruppe 2
  Aina Marie Svendsen Stavanger 0 1796 0 2 Gruppe 4
  Sara Næss Vålerenga 1751 1795 1502 Junior Gruppe 2
  Tore Kristiansen Kristiansund 1660 1795 1828 2 Gruppe 3
  Øyvind Fossheim Fribonden 1584 1788 1725 2 Gruppe 1
  Tord Tjora Trondheim 1643 1786 1647 Kadett Gruppe 1
  Steinar Leite Modum 1619 1785 1705 2 Gruppe 2
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1725 1780 2007 Kadett - Finale
  David Nesse Sandnes 1535 1780 1728 Lilleputt - Finale
  Tord Tjora Trondheim 1643 1778 1685 Kadett - Finale
  Svein Dale 1911 1624 1777 1816 2 Gruppe 2
  Isak Bakli Aglen Tromsø 1560 1775 1637 Kadett Gruppe 3
  Jonathan K Ski OSS 1619 1771 1675 2 Gruppe 4
  Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 1584 1766 1654 Miniputt Finale
  Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds 1594 1765 1391 2 Gruppe 4
  Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 1631 1764 1634 2 Gruppe 4
  Kristoffer Gressli Stjernen 1627 1764 1858 2 - Finale
  Kristoffer Gressli Stjernen 1627 1764 1858 2 Gruppe 2
  Ole Martin Wiig Molde 1584 1762 1805 2 Gruppe 4
  Michael W. Fuglesang OSS 1554 1761 0 2 Gruppe 5
  Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 1702 1750 1572 Lilleputt - Finale
  Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 1518 1750 1560 2 Gruppe 5
  Ethan Dias Moss 1662 1744 1787 Kadett - Finale
  Ethan Dias Moss 1662 1744 1787 Kadett Gruppe 2
  Even Elias Yuan Hem 1911 1641 1743 0 2 Gruppe 3
  David Imhof Sandnes 1651 1736 0 2 Gruppe 5
  Sigve Sundsbø Elefantene 1673 1735 1618 2 Gruppe 3
  Geir Brobakken Hamar 1608 1735 1930 2 Gruppe 1
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 1524 1734 1643 Lilleputt Gruppe 4
  Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 1574 1733 1683 2 Gruppe 5
  Thoralf N Barstad Nordstrand 1586 1728 0 2 Gruppe 4
  Eirik S Enersen Bærum 1652 1725 1677 Kadett Gruppe 2
  Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 1522 1722 1818 2 Gruppe 3
  Thomas G Larsen Larvik 1557 1721 0 2 Gruppe 2
  Morten Rolstad OSS 1587 1720 1626 2 Gruppe 1
  Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 1548 1718 1568 Kadett Gruppe 1
  David Nesse Sandnes 1535 1718 1728 Lilleputt Gruppe 2
  Sudhir Gupta Stavanger 1464 1717 1768 3 Gruppe 5
  Julian Munk Stavanger 1585 1716 1637 Lilleputt Gruppe 3
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1562 1716 1452 Kadett Gruppe 4
  Benoni Osaland Frøland Stavanger 1627 1715 1703 2 - Finale
  Benoni Osaland Frøland Stavanger 1627 1715 1703 2 Gruppe 1
  Alf Marius Kjærås Tønsberg 1694 1713 1544 Junior Gruppe 1
  Frode Fredriksen Stavanger 1443 1712 0 3 Gruppe 1
  Lars Sevald Leknes Akademisk 1344 1710 1801 3 Gruppe 3
  Daniel Steen Stavanger 1515 1703 1533 Kadett Gruppe 4
  Markus Slettmoen Hamar 1536 1701 1653 2 Gruppe 3
  Ivar Kosberg Molde 1505 1701 1726 2 Gruppe 4
  Lisbeth Haugsvær Masfjorden 1487 1701 1655 3 Gruppe 4
  Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 1522 1698 1786 2 - Finale
  Odd Gunnar Heitun Kragerø 1480 1692 0 Senior
  Anastasia Edakina OSS 1415 1685 1563 3 Gruppe 4
  Lars Asbjørn Stensen Lofoten 1367 1684 0 3 Gruppe 2
  Eivind Børstad Tønsberg 1393 1682 1483 3 - Finale
  Eivind Børstad Tønsberg 1393 1682 1483 3 Gruppe 2
  Oliver Opseth Elverum 1555 1680 1435 2 Gruppe 4
  Jonas W Strømsodd Nordstrand 1233 1680 1630 3 Gruppe 1
  Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde 1634 1678 1783 2 Gruppe 3
  Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 1584 1678 1654 Miniputt gruppe 3
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1591 1672 1751 Kadett Gruppe 4
  Otto Brokke Drammens 1410 1672 1647 3 Gruppe 2
  Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 1512 1671 1598 2 Gruppe 3
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds 1410 1671 1641 3 - Finale
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds 1410 1671 1641 3 Gruppe 5
  Daniel Sinnes Jæren 1202 1670 0 4 - Finale
  Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 1447 1665 1529 3 Gruppe 5
  Maria Greibrokk Alta 1556 1664 1674 Kadett Gruppe 1
  Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 1537 1663 1760 2 Gruppe 2
  Erlend Reigstad Hamar 1588 1660 1523 Junior Gruppe 1
  Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 1495 1660 1693 3 Gruppe 3
  Max Dahl 1911 1453 1660 1633 Lilleputt - Finale
  Max Dahl 1911 1453 1660 1633 Lilleputt Gruppe 3
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 1587 1658 1507 Kadett Gruppe 1
  Alexander K Ski OSS 1477 1658 1562 2 Gruppe 2
  Morten Hamra Hamar 1561 1657 0 2 Gruppe 5
  Kjetil B Halvorsen 1911 1132 1648 1711 4 Gruppe 1
  Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 1474 1641 1584 2 Gruppe 1
  Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim 1465 1640 1591 Kadett Gruppe 3
  Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 1445 1640 1560 3 Gruppe 1
  Daniel Sinnes Jæren 1202 1640 1640 4 Gruppe 1
  Christian Koyama Poppe 1911 1451 1630 1585 3 - Finale
  Christian Koyama Poppe 1911 1451 1630 1603 3 Gruppe 4
  Sander Fuglestein Sevland 1437 1627 1627 Lilleputt - Finale
  Sander Fuglestein Sevland 1437 1626 1627 Lilleputt Gruppe 1
  Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 1389 1626 1518 3 - Finale
  Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 1389 1626 1518 3 Gruppe 1
  Henrik Gaudernack 1911 1394 1623 1580 3 Gruppe 3
  Stein Oftedal Sandnes 1411 1618 0 3 Gruppe 4
  Harald Omland Asker 1417 1615 1460 Senior
  Tore Martin Madsø Hauan Trondheim 1383 1614 1596 3 Gruppe 5
  Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds 1282 1610 1549 3 Gruppe 2
  Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 1359 1599 1686 3 Gruppe 4
  Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 1351 1588 1555 Kadett Gruppe 2
  Idar Evenstad Harstad 1417 1587 1453 3 Gruppe 3
  Atle Larsen Stavanger 1470 1586 1663 3 Gruppe 2
  Gjermund Tandberg Modum 1351 1584 1511 3 Gruppe 1
  Jan Ove Lorentzen Porsgrunn 1325 1580 1644 3 Gruppe 5
  Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 1417 1575 1604 Kadett Gruppe 2
  Eirik Hauge Fana 1123 1574 0 4 Gruppe 1
  Atle Larsen Stavanger 1470 1573 1663 3 - Finale
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1368 1571 1687 Lilleputt - Finale
  Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 1161 1570 1501 Kadett Gruppe 2
  Gunnar Eiken Sotra 1418 1564 0 3 Gruppe 4
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 1402 1563 1506 Lilleputt Gruppe 1
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1368 1563 1690 Lilleputt Gruppe 4
  Ingrid Strand Modum 1311 1563 0 3 Gruppe 3
  Oskar Feed Jakobsen Jæren 1303 1554 1598 Kadett Gruppe 3
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 1396 1552 1614 Miniputt gruppe 1
  Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 1207 1551 1449 Kadett Gruppe 1
  Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 1306 1548 1452 5 - Finale
  Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 1306 1548 1452 5 Gruppe 1
  Oddvar Aasen Moss 1179 1547 1507 Senior
  Odd Ristesund Stjernen 1369 1541 1623 3 Gruppe 4
  Thomas Minde Konnerud 1319 1530 1180 3 Gruppe 1
  Tormund Blikra Vea Stavanger 1377 1528 0 3 Gruppe 5
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1561 1527 1699 3 - Finale
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1561 1527 1699 3 Gruppe 5
  Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand Stavanger 1292 1527 0 Lilleputt Gruppe 2
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 1396 1524 1614 Miniputt Finale
  Sidney Haubrick Stavanger 1132 1523 0 4 Gruppe 3
  Dag E Bjørkevoll Nord Nittedal 1506 1522 1412 3 - Finale
  Dag E Bjørkevoll Nord Nittedal 1506 1522 1412 3 Gruppe 3
  Mats Nærheim Sandnes 1451 1519 1558 3 Gruppe 3
  Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 1349 1519 1284 Lilleputt Gruppe 2
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1262 1519 1374 Lilleputt Gruppe 4
  Ahmad Abdelhafiz Jæren 1263 1511 1523 3 Gruppe 1
  Linnea Larre OSS 1238 1511 0 Miniputt Gruppe 2
  Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 1196 1507 1373 Miniputt gruppe 3
  Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 1261 1506 1267 Miniputt Finale
  Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 1469 1503 1574 Lilleputt Gruppe 2
  Øystein Viken Kallset Kristiansund 960 1501 1421 5 - Finale
  Øystein Viken Kallset Kristiansund 960 1501 1421 5 Gruppe 2
  Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 1196 1489 1373 Miniputt Finale
  Kent Odde Konnerud 1187 1488 0 4 Gruppe 3
  Njål Lura Sotra 1304 1487 1642 3 Gruppe 1
  Sverre Hestholm Stavanger 1404 1485 1359 Kadett Gruppe 3
  Christopher Munk Stavanger 1449 1484 1392 3 Gruppe 2
  Linnea Larre OSS 1238 1483 0 Miniputt Finale
  Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 1261 1482 1267 Miniputt gruppe 1
  Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 1348 1470 1494 Senior
  Knut Wegner Hausken Bævre Sevland 1162 1467 0 4 - Finale
  Knut Wegner Hausken Bævre Sevland 1162 1467 0 4 Gruppe 1
  Kristian Holst Oord Stavanger 959 1467 1299 5 Gruppe 3
  Aslak Jonvik Folgefonn 1331 1462 0 3 Gruppe 2
  Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 1424 1459 1437 3 Gruppe 3
  Andre Gjestemoen-Vonhirsch Stavanger 0 1459 0 Lilleputt Gruppe 1
  Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund 1400 1458 1349 Kadett Gruppe 4
  Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 1226 1457 1583 3 - Finale
  Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 1226 1457 1583 3 Gruppe 4
  Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 1424 1455 1437 3 - Finale
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1204 1448 1342 4 Gruppe 2
  Helge F Pedersen 1911 1158 1447 1217 4 Gruppe 2
  Anton Amarapala Strømmen 1135 1445 1455 4 Gruppe 3
  Aud Norunn Strand Modum 1129 1444 0 4 - Finale
  Aud Norunn Strand Modum 1129 1444 0 4 Gruppe 1
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1285 1443 1477 3 Gruppe 2
  Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 1067 1439 1384 4 Gruppe 2
  Vegard Stensen Tromsø 1351 1435 0 3 - Finale
  Vegard Stensen Tromsø 1351 1435 0 3 Gruppe 1
  Alexander Tjora Stavanger 1160 1434 1531 4 - Finale
  Alexander Tjora Stavanger 1160 1434 1531 4 Gruppe 2
  Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 1220 1430 1292 3 Gruppe 5
  Fredrik Aasen Haukås 1209 1430 0 Miniputt Gruppe 2
  Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 1154 1430 1364 Lilleputt - Finale
  Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 1154 1430 1364 Lilleputt Gruppe 3
  Asle Tandberg Modum 1040 1426 1403 4 Gruppe 1
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 1208 1412 1332 Miniputt Gruppe 2
  Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 1301 1400 1539 4 Gruppe 3
  Mikkel Li Johansen 1911 1083 1395 0 Lilleputt Gruppe 4
  Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 1082 1395 1395 4 Gruppe 1
  Johan Lien Hønefoss 934 1395 1283 5 Gruppe 4
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 1208 1386 1332 Miniputt Finale
  Joakim Aasen Haukås 1120 1386 0 Miniputt Finale
  Joakim Aasen Haukås 1120 1386 0 Miniputt gruppe 3
  Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 1097 1384 1470 Miniputt gruppe 1
  Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 1281 1379 1461 Lilleputt Gruppe 3
  Ivan Rozhko Sandnes 773 1372 1389 Lilleputt Gruppe 3
  Øyvind Hjørnevik Sandnes 1095 1365 0 Kadett Gruppe 1
  Oystein Tunsjo OSS 1167 1356 1134 4 Gruppe 3
  Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 1256 1355 0 Lilleputt Gruppe 3
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1179 1352 1221 4 Gruppe 2
  Max Moe Pedersen Elefantene 1145 1346 1458 Lilleputt Gruppe 2
  Stig Atle Ravnås Stavanger 952 1346 1313 5 - Finale
  Stig Atle Ravnås Stavanger 952 1346 1313 5 Gruppe 2
  Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 1301 1344 1529 4 - Finale
  Ibragim Madagov Hamar 1122 1336 1377 Lilleputt Gruppe 2
  Daniel Fossan Stavanger 887 1331 1415 5 - Finale
  Alex Flåtrud Bærum 1323 1328 1430 Lilleputt Gruppe 1
  Thomas Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 851 1327 0 Lilleputt Gruppe 1
  Olav Brattetveit Bergens 1321 1324 1434 Kadett Gruppe 3
  Daniel Fossan Stavanger 887 1319 1415 5 Gruppe 5
  Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 1084 1313 1382 Kadett Gruppe 4
  Jørgen Andreas Berg Konnerud 928 1301 1302 Kadett Gruppe 1
  Roar Sola Jæren 1179 1298 1319 4 Gruppe 3
  Anniken Vestby Tromsø 798 1297 1379 5 Gruppe 3
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 1033 1295 1244 4 Gruppe 2
  Jan Erik Evjen Folgefonn 1120 1279 0 4 - Finale
  Jan Erik Evjen Folgefonn 1120 1279 0 4 Gruppe 2
  Sivert Børseth Hell 892 1276 0 Lilleputt Gruppe 3
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1222 1274 1438 4 Gruppe 2
  Freddy Hestholm Stavanger 824 1249 1415 5 Gruppe 1
  Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 954 1245 1135 5 Gruppe 1
  Magnus Årdal 1911 1044 1235 1376 Miniputt gruppe 3
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum 903 1223 1511 Miniputt Finale
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum 903 1223 1479 Miniputt gruppe 1
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 909 1214 1239 Miniputt Finale
  Felix Tunsjø OSS 694 1214 1312 Miniputt Finale
  Felix Tunsjø OSS 694 1214 1312 Miniputt gruppe 1
  Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 561 1210 0 5 Gruppe 4
  Arvid Feed Jakobsen Jæren 712 1204 0 5 Gruppe 2
  Eyvind Larre OSS 887 1203 0 5 Gruppe 5
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 909 1197 1264 Miniputt Gruppe 2
  Kasper Kleppe Tunge Stavanger 782 1194 1084 Miniputt gruppe 1
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1222 1192 1415 4 - Finale
  Sofie Kristine Ratama Alta 789 1187 1207 Miniputt Gruppe 2
  Elias V. Kristiansen Sandnes 804 1170 0 Kadett Gruppe 4
  Sigurd Rommetveit Hammerfest 693 1158 0 Miniputt gruppe 3
  Alexander Skrede Sandnes 993 1144 1048 5 Gruppe 2
  Vegard Joa Stavanger 627 1105 1269 5 Gruppe 1
  Benjamin Stenseng Konnerud 993 1104 1317 Kadett Gruppe 3
  Steinar Årdal 1911 829 1103 1190 5 Gruppe 4
  Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 986 1069 0 Lilleputt Gruppe 4
  Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 586 1059 1109 Miniputt gruppe 3
  Erik Opseth Elverum 593 1053 1035 5 Gruppe 5
  Lom Madagov Hamar 1980 0 1753 1 - Finale
  Lom Madagov Hamar 1980 0 1753 1 Gruppe 1
  Kolbein Jørgensen Bergens 1323 0 1563 3 Gruppe 2
  Frode Gundersen Lillesand 1258 0 0 3 Gruppe 3
  Teodor Damian Stavanger 1190 0 0 3 Gruppe 3
  Geir Ottøy Stavanger 1077 0 1609 4 Gruppe 1
  Andreas Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 1069 0 1396 4 - Finale
  Andreas Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 1069 0 1396 4 Gruppe 3
  Kevin C Ersdal Sandnes 1021 0 0 Lilleputt Gruppe 4
  Brage Modell Namsos 983 0 0 Lilleputt Gruppe 1
  Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 979 0 0 5 Gruppe 3
  Harald M. Dahle Sandnes 950 0 0 5 Gruppe 3
  Lars Bakketun Stavanger 921 0 1447 5 - Finale
  Lars Bakketun Stavanger 921 0 1447 5 Gruppe 3
  Eivind Løberg Porsgrunn 912 0 1579 5 Gruppe 4
  Sigurd Lye Sandnes 906 0 0 Lilleputt Gruppe 2
  Gisle Ersdal Sandnes 893 0 0 5 - Finale
  Gisle Ersdal Sandnes 893 0 0 5 Gruppe 4
  Eirik Thorbjørnsen Stavanger 867 0 1525 5 Gruppe 5
  Rune Larsen Lofoten 840 0 0 5 Gruppe 2
  Arne Gilje Stavanger 824 0 0 5 - Finale
  Arne Gilje Stavanger 824 0 0 5 Gruppe 5
  Pål Kjeldsen Stavanger 809 0 1447 5 Gruppe 1
  Espen Nordby Hamar 806 0 1171 5 Gruppe 2
  Stian Kosberg Molde 737 0 0 5 Gruppe 1
  Olav August D Tønnessen Volda Ørsta 732 0 0 Miniputt gruppe 1
  Oddvar Nesse Sandnes 710 0 1161 5 Gruppe 4
  Nikolai Brandtun Haukås 664 0 0 Miniputt Gruppe 2
  Aleksander Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 646 0 1306 Miniputt Gruppe 2
  Alexander Aasen Haukås 631 0 0 Miniputt gruppe 1
  Fred Engelstad Caissa 624 0 1454 5 Gruppe 3
  Asle Kydland Jæren 614 0 0 Lilleputt Gruppe 4
  Fredrik Helgeland Stavanger 606 0 0 5 Gruppe 5
  Lars Idsøe Refvem Stavanger 554 0 1163 5 Gruppe 1
  David Bakketun Stavanger 535 0 0 5 Gruppe 2
  Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 525 0 0 Miniputt gruppe 1
  Jørn Arild Bjørkmo Jæren 0 0 0 5 Gruppe 4
  Stein K. Bru Stavanger 0 0 1709 2 Gruppe 1
  Trygve 0 0 0 2 - Finale
  Trygve 0 0 0 2 Gruppe 2
  Olav Einervoll Jæren 0 0 0 5 Gruppe 5
  Erling Engh Stavanger 0 0 1441 3 Gruppe 4
  Kristian Feed Sandnes 0 0 0 Kadett Gruppe 2
  William Fluck OSS 0 0 0 5 Gruppe 2
  Haldor Olaves Grytten Sandnes 0 0 0 Miniputt gruppe 1
  Trond Idar Grytten Sandnes 0 0 0 5 Gruppe 3
  Christian Hansen 0 0 0 4 - Finale
  Christian Hansen 0 0 0 4 Gruppe 3
  Axel Harstad Asker 0 0 1293 3 Gruppe 1
  Flemming Helgeland Stavanger 0 0 0 5 - Finale
  Flemming Helgeland Stavanger 0 0 0 5 Gruppe 4
  Aksel Nissen Hellerud SK av 1911 U 0 0 0 Miniputt Gruppe 2
  Andrew Hendicott Smeaheia SS 0 0 0 Miniputt gruppe 3
  Rune Husebø 0 0 0 5 Gruppe 1
  Morten Skrede Jahren Bærum 0 0 1294 5 Gruppe 3
  Rawas Khan Sandnes 0 0 0 5 Gruppe 4
  Simen Kloster-Jensen OSS 0 0 0 5 Gruppe 5
  Nikolai Kramer Smeaheia SS 0 0 0 Miniputt Gruppe 2
  Jørgen Kristiansen OSS 0 0 0 3 Gruppe 2
  Ruben Kristiansen Stavanger 0 0 0 5 Gruppe 1
  Inge Larsen Stavanger 0 0 0 4 - Finale
  Inge Larsen Stavanger 0 0 0 4 Gruppe 1
  Marton Moi Stavanger 0 0 0 Miniputt Gruppe 2
  Erik Mossestad Førde 0 0 0 5 Gruppe 5
  Asbjørn Myhre Flekkefjord 0 0 1672 2 Gruppe 3
  Christian Linde Olsen Stavanger 0 0 0 4 Gruppe 1
  Andrea Schneider OSS 0 0 0 5 Gruppe 2
  Rudi Sersch Strand 0 0 1882 1 Gruppe 2
  Dag Sjøberg Nordstrand 0 0 0 5 - Finale
  Dag Sjøberg Nordstrand 0 0 0 5 Gruppe 3
  Martin Skretteberg OSS 0 0 0 5 Gruppe 5
  Maria Caroline Snellingen Nordstrand SKU 0 0 0 Miniputt gruppe 1
  Tom Kristian Stavseth Vadsø 0 0 0 5 - Finale
  Tom Kristian Stavseth Vadsø 0 0 0 5 Gruppe 1
  Tom Olav Stavseth Vadsø 0 0 0 5 Gruppe 2
  Vegard Steffensen Stavanger 0 0 0 5 Gruppe 3
  Andreas Stenhaug Stavanger 0 0 0 5 Gruppe 4
  Henrik Svela Smeaheia SS 0 0 0 Miniputt gruppe 1
  Tien Quoc Tran Bærum Ssu 0 0 0 Lilleputt Gruppe 3
  Alf Tomas Tønnessen Volda Ørsta 0 0 0 5 Gruppe 1
  Sven Tobias Ueland Jæren 0 0 0 Lilleputt Gruppe 2
  Rannveig Valvag 0 0 1362 5 Gruppe 2
  Trond Vestjord 0 0 0 5 Gruppe 3
  Gustav Østhus Haugaland 0 0 0 Miniputt gruppe 3
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:Mester og elite - Finale1 - Finale2 - Finale3 - Finale4 - Finale5 - FinaleSeniorJunior - FinaleKadett - FinaleLilleputt - FinaleMiniputt FinaleLilleputt Gruppe 1Lilleputt Gruppe 2Lilleputt Gruppe 3Lilleputt Gruppe 4Miniputt gruppe 1Miniputt Gruppe 2Miniputt gruppe 3Kadett Gruppe 1Kadett Gruppe 2Kadett Gruppe 3Kadett Gruppe 4Junior Gruppe 1Junior Gruppe 2Mester Gruppe 1Mester Gruppe 2Mester Gruppe 31 Gruppe 11 Gruppe 21 Gruppe 31 Gruppe 42 Gruppe 12 Gruppe 22 Gruppe 32 Gruppe 42 Gruppe 53 Gruppe 13 Gruppe 23 Gruppe 33 Gruppe 43 Gruppe 54 Gruppe 14 Gruppe 24 Gruppe 35 Gruppe 55 Gruppe 45 Gruppe 35 Gruppe 25 Gruppe 1TOTAL
Player count:10810101010168881089881210899999810101010109910101010101010109810881010111111468
Avg. FIDE rating:23611902180715581468141018232016192216281413156515321497157013711277137816151699156016491819193121502246217419221904186719331755175617271688168014821539156215931596155213401369132513031375126313141705
Avg. Federal rating:238619371668141811719631739207817961525115113441318119911958919521037148315881479149319391968222022032213185518651851187416221606162516051625134413681379139213981118114311677778068728288301514