Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen 2017


Updated
jul 22 17
@ 21:15

Views:204645

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Clarion Energy Hotel, Stavanger

Play date:

01. - 08. jul 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2611 2628 Elite
GM Simen Agdestein OSS 2580 2604 Elite
GM Aryan Tari Vålerenga 2580 2593 Elite
GM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 2527 2541 Elite
GM Kjetil A. Lie Vålerenga 2525 2539 Elite
IM Frode Elsness 1911 2474 2466 Elite
IM Espen Lie Akademisk 2440 2462 Elite
IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 2460 2458 Elite
IM Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2459 2448 Elite
FM Benjamin Arvola Alta 2425 2435 Elite
FM Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2395 2414 Elite
IM Kristian Stuvik Holm Vålerenga 2377 2403 Elite
FM Tor Fredrik Kaasen Vålerenga 2309 2402 Elite
IM Lasse Østebø Løvik Stavanger 2363 2400 Elite
FM Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 2364 2356 Elite
IM Erik Fossan Stavanger 2311 2347 Elite
FM Johannes Haug Nordstrand 2331 2335 Elite
IM Atle Grønn OSS 2313 2331 Elite
IM Andreas G.R. Moen OSS 2313 2330 Elite
FM Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 2312 2330 Elite
IM Øystein Hole Akademisk 2306 2325 Mester
FM Espen Forså Stavanger 2317 2323 Mester
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2255 2314 Elite
FM Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev OSS 2303 2308 Mester
FM Eivind Olav Risting 1911 2300 2295 Elite
  Trygve Dahl Hell 2212 2292 Mester
FM Anders Hobber Akademisk 2246 2278 Mester
FM Terje Johansen Stavanger 2211 2278 Mester
FM Lucas Ranaldi 1911 2229 2269 Junior
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2266 2267 Elite
FM Johannes Luangtep Kvisla Stavanger 2220 2258 Mester
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 2194 2258 Mester
FM Hans K Harestad SOSS 2217 2249 Mester
  Levi Andre Tallaksen Stavanger 0 2217 Mester
  Pål Røyset Tromsø 2150 2216 Mester
  Odin Blikra Vea Vålerenga 2206 2213 Mester
FM Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 2174 2211 Junior
  Øyvind Riisem Sotra 2167 2208 Mester
FM Flemming Christenson Nordstrand 2165 2200 Mester
  Endre Machlik Tromsø 2145 2194 Elite
FM Ole Christian Moen OSS 2124 2191 Mester
  Stig K. Martinsen Bergens 2150 2185 Mester
CM Svetoslav Mihajlov Asker 2150 2176 Mester
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 2124 2175 Junior
  Arnt Esbensen Vadsø 2017 2171 Mester
  Sondre Waage Tofte Trondheim 2123 2169 Mester
  Bror Thanke Nordstrand 2128 2157 Mester
  Jens Hjorth Kjølberg 1911 2111 2147 Mester
  Frode Lillevold Strømmen 2092 2146 Mester
  Kristoffer Madland Stavanger 2098 2135 Mester
  Christian Laverton Trondheim 2095 2133 Mester
  Kristian Sørensen Sotra 2083 2131 Mester
  Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 2035 2127 Junior
  Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss 2068 2120 Mester
  John A Kvamme SK 96 2068 2116 Mester
  Espen Thorstensen Kongsvinger 1962 2101 1
  Henning Jakhelln Kjøita 1911 2132 2097 Mester
  Andre Nielsen Alta 2110 2094 Kadett
  Erlend Kyrkjebø Stavanger 2086 2085 Mester
  Edit Machlik Tromsø 2090 2084 Junior
  Henrik Øie Løbersli Kristiansund 2050 2084 Junior
  Fredrik Beer Jacobsen Stavanger 2040 2081 Mester
  Joar Gullestad Pettersen Stavanger 2052 2080 Mester
  Martin Nilsen Stjernen 2047 2080 Junior
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1965 2076 Junior
  Jørn Snellingen Black Knights 2004 2061 Mester
  Tor Arne Hauge 1911 1897 2060 Senior A
  Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 1971 2053 Mester
  Bjørn Emil Jørgensen Trondheim 1868 2053 1
  Gunnar Lund Tromsø 1846 2051 Junior
  Monika Machlik Tromsø 2039 2049 Junior
  Christian Tunge Stavanger 2010 2049 Mester
  Jan Vidar Vestly Sandnes 2009 2049 Mester
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 2100 2047 Junior
  Martin Saltvedt Stavanger 1955 2046 Junior
  Arn Tore Haugsdal Masfjorden 1941 2043 1
  Tor Gulbrandsen Nordstrand 1969 2042 Mester
  Willy M Kristiansen Stavanger 2049 2041 Mester
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 1963 2038 Kadett
  Torgeir Jakhelln Kjøita 1911 2093 2037 Mester
  Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 1969 2026 Mester
  Karl Juriloo Trondheim 1877 2020 1
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 1923 2019 1
  Raymond Boger Hønefoss 1908 2014 1
  Tor Kristian Larsen Bergens 1894 2012 1
  Håvard Ramstad Aalesunds 1895 2009 1
  Peter Ilyes Direkte 2023 2006 Mester
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1764 2002 1
  Mathias Nesheim OSS 1902 1999 1
  Kristian R Johansen Sotra 1869 1999 1
  Andreas Fossan Stavanger 1989 1998 Junior
  Erland Henrichsen Porsgrunn 1976 1993 Senior A
  Anton Darnell OSS 1945 1992 Mester
  Gunnar Stake-Larsen OSS 1905 1992 Senior A
  Harald Mikalsen Alta 1970 1988 Mester
  Ole Morten Skogheim Lillehammer 1886 1981 Senior A
  Kjetil Strand Asker 1937 1978 Senior A
  Roar E. Nakken Aalesunds 1845 1976 1
  Håkan Lane Stavanger 0 1975 1
  Terje Melkeråen Randaberg 1945 1974 Senior A
  Tor Ketil Larsen Stavanger 1918 1971 1
  Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 1871 1970 1
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1888 1969 Kadett
WFM Maud Rødsmoen OSS 1889 1968 Junior
  Roaul Abrahamsson Vålerenga 1863 1964 Senior A
WFM Sylvia Johnsen OSS 1906 1962 1
  Tore Tjensvoll Sotra 1863 1962 1
  Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 1948 1952 Junior
  Knut J Hjørnevik Sandnes 1828 1952 1
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1900 1944 Kadett
  Kai Inge Esbensen 1911 1893 1938 1
  Aksel Brasøy Alta 1883 1938 1
  Arild Johansen Horten 1878 1938 Senior A
  Ole Smeby Kongsvinger 1848 1938 1
  Vegard Simensen Kristiansund 1844 1938 1
  Sigmund Lovasdal 0 1938 Senior A
  Leif Bjornes Kristiansand 1899 1934 1
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1921 1933 Kadett
  Sigmund Lunde Sarpsborg 1751 1932 1
  Tore Langmyhr Trondheim 1790 1929 Senior A
  Hanna B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 1846 1923 Junior
  Leif Trygve Hegvik Sandnes 1802 1923 1
  Bjørn Røst SOSS 1794 1923 1
  Per Gisle Svendsen 1911 1801 1921 1
  Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 1876 1917 Lilleputt
  Andreas Støle Follo 1671 1915 2
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 1938 1914 Junior
  Ulrik Olsen OSS 1896 1913 Junior
  Lasse Tveter Solbu Trondheim 1772 1913 1
  Valdemar A Staunsbjerg Nordstrand 1824 1911 1
  Ivar Sømhovd Nordstrand 1821 1911 1
  Snorre Skrede Sandnes 1802 1911 1
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 1816 1908 1
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1704 1903 Lilleputt
  Jan Synnestvedt Nordstrand 1778 1899 Senior A
  Oddmund Sande Stavanger 1863 1897 1
  Eirik Viken Kallset Kristiansund 1714 1897 2
  Johan Pettersen Harstad 1842 1896 Junior
  Aleksander Omtvedt 1911 1817 1895 1
  Øyvind Stavanger 0 1894 1
  Johannes Melkevik Sevland 1870 1891 1
  Roar Lindblom Asker 1789 1889 Senior A
  Jonas H Rasmussen Bergens 1805 1885 1
  Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås 1887 1881 1
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 1690 1880 2
  Daniel Snerthammer Sandnes 1718 1870 2
  Bjørn Robertsen Tønsberg 1797 1869 Kadett
  Tom Ivar Jenkins OSS 1659 1869 Senior A
  Ingrid Greibrokk Alta 1869 1868 Junior
  Yngve Rasdal Masfjorden 1662 1866 2
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1664 1865 Kadett
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1615 1864 Lilleputt
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 1716 1862 Kadett
  Egil Arne Standal Volda Ørsta 1638 1861 2
  Yonne Tangelder OSS 1801 1857 1
  Dag Andersen Sarpsborg 1816 1855 1
  Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 1814 1855 Junior
  Erle Andrea Marki Hansen Stavanger 0 1852 1
  Svein Arne Thrana Nittedal 1686 1848 Senior A
  Sigurd Kittilsen Akademisk 1627 1848 2
  Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 1709 1847 Kadett
  Knut Ø Abrahamsen Nordstrand 1713 1845 2
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1526 1845 Lilleputt
  Edvin Jarve Stavanger 1721 1843 Junior
  Finn Henrik Aas Nittedal 1664 1842 2
  Yngve Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 1640 1841 2
  Erling Dyrhaug Skjølås Stavanger 1734 1837 Junior
  Øystein Knutsen Haugaland 1760 1834 1
  Sveinung Økland Sandnes 1636 1834 2
  Marte B Kyrkjebø Stavanger 1767 1833 Junior
  Tom R Wister Kirkegata 1610 1830 2
  Amir Keadana Tromsø 1751 1829 Junior
  Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger 1727 1829 Kadett
  Kjetil Ruud Nordstrand 1586 1820 2
  Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 1644 1818 Lilleputt
  Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 1662 1817 2
  Bagher Portazedi Folgefonn 1637 1814 2
  Henrik Sjøl Akademisk 1708 1811 2
  Hugo Parr Nittedal 1645 1811 Senior A
  Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 1653 1809 Junior
  Pål Moe OSS 1602 1808 Senior A
  Morten L Madsen Sotra 1692 1807 2
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 1655 1804 Lilleputt
  Rannveig Blikra Vea Stavanger 1450 1801 3
  Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 1689 1800 Kadett
  Jia Qi Xue 1911 1619 1794 2
  Øyvind Fossheim Fribonden 1618 1788 2
  Sara Næss Vålerenga 1757 1786 Junior
  Tord Tjora Trondheim 1587 1786 Kadett
  Steinar Leite Modum 1698 1785 2
  Jan Svenske Strømmen 1655 1784 Senior A
  Tore Kallset Kristiansund 1607 1783 2
  Per Chr Ødegaard Trondheim 1587 1779 2
  Svein Dale 1911 1616 1777 2
  Isak Bakli Aglen Tromsø 1578 1775 Kadett
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1636 1774 2
  Bernt Olav Markussen Bodø 1685 1772 2
  Jonathan K Ski OSS 1660 1771 2
  Gunnar Lie Porsgrunn 1592 1769 Senior A
  Torstein Furnes Follo 1572 1768 2
  Frank Willy Vindløv Larsen Fredriksstad 1489 1768 3
  Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds 1676 1765 2
  Kristoffer Gressli Stjernen 1591 1764 2
  Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 1585 1764 Junior
  Karim Ali Fribonden 1661 1763 2
  Ole Martin Wiig Molde 1607 1762 2
  Michael W. Fuglesang OSS 1567 1761 2
  Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 1656 1754 2
  Karl Sebastian Porsgrunn 1570 1752 2
  Tor Arne Heim Andberg Tromsø 1633 1751 2
  Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 1460 1750 2
  Audun Hoem Kristiansund 1646 1747 2
  Mojtaba Ershadi Sandnes 1615 1744 2
  Ethan Dias Moss 1498 1744 Kadett
  Even Elias Yuan Hem 1911 1614 1743 2
  Lars Vognsen Jensen Sandnes 1545 1740 2
  Oddvar Solli Voss 1572 1738 Senior A
  David Imhof Sandnes 1583 1736 2
  Knut Valle Otta 1562 1736 2
  Sigve Sundsbø Elefantene 1678 1735 2
  Geir Brobakken Hamar 1597 1735 2
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 1555 1734 Lilleputt
  Hans Hovden Kirkegata 1491 1734 Senior A
  Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 1532 1733 2
  Ida Lahlum 1911 1448 1729 3
  Thoralf N Barstad Nordstrand 1542 1728 2
  Eirik S Enersen Bærum 1550 1725 Kadett
  Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 1468 1722 2
  Thomas G Larsen Larvik 1547 1721 2
  Morten Rolstad OSS 1557 1720 2
  Bjarne J. Engevik Strømmen 1539 1719 2
  David Nesse Sandnes 1629 1718 Lilleputt
  Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 1565 1718 Kadett
  Julian Munk Stavanger 1653 1716 Lilleputt
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1593 1716 Kadett
  Tore Teigen Porsgrunn 1471 1716 Senior B
  David A Grøndahl Asker 1619 1715 2
  Benoni Osaland Frøland Stavanger 1565 1715 2
  Alf Marius Kjærås Tønsberg 1547 1713 Junior
  Otto Milvang Nordstrand 1517 1712 2
  Frode Fredriksen Stavanger 1433 1712 2
  Per Fredrik Holand Bodø 1547 1710 Kadett
  Lars Sevald Leknes Akademisk 1370 1710 3
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1608 1708 Senior A
  Petter B Markussen Trondheim 1566 1708 2
  Odd Habberstad OSS 1489 1706 Senior A
  Vidar Gjære Aalesunds 1423 1705 3
  Daniel Steen Stavanger 1544 1703 Kadett
  Ivar Kosberg Molde 1568 1701 2
  Markus Slettmoen Hamar 1564 1701 2
  Øyvind Hjelle Bodø 1542 1701 2
  Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 1470 1699 Lilleputt
  Hans Fredrik Esbensen Vadsø 1567 1698 Senior A
  Alf Marius Foss Olsen Akademisk 1491 1697 3
  Harald Thorstensen Tønsberg 1495 1695 Senior A
  Odd Gunnar Heitun Kragerø 1533 1692 2
  Odd Gunnar Malin Vadsø 1529 1687 2
  Anastasia Edakina OSS 1438 1685 3
  Pål Egil Knutsen Samisk 1424 1684 Senior B
  Lars Asbjørn Stensen Lofoten 1371 1684 3
  Eivind Børstad Tønsberg 1429 1682 3
  Martin Follo 1406 1682 3
  Sondre Stai Trondheim 1455 1681 3
  Oliver Opseth Elverum 1563 1680 Kadett
  Jonas W Strømsodd Nordstrand 1277 1680 3
  Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 1604 1678 Lilleputt
  Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde 1590 1678 2
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1575 1672 2
  Otto Brokke Drammens 1404 1672 3
  Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 1570 1671 Kadett
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds 1407 1671 3
  David Jess Linjord Stavanger 1512 1670 Kadett
  Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 1435 1665 3
  Maria Greibrokk Alta 1475 1664 Kadett
  Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 1497 1663 2
  Erlend Reigstad Hamar 1512 1660 Junior
  Max Dahl 1911 1492 1660 Lilleputt
  Ola Torstein Endresen Sortland 1422 1660 3
  Alexander K Ski OSS 1574 1658 2
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 1512 1658 Kadett
  Tor Skaslien Vålerenga 1433 1654 3
  Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 1380 1654 3
  Maria Næss Vålerenga 1525 1651 Kadett
  Alexander Støle Sandnes 1554 1650 2
  Terje Wivestad Nordstrand 1448 1648 3
  Kjetil B Halvorsen 1911 1104 1648 4
  Nils Naasen Follo 1316 1647 3
  Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 1529 1644 2
  Bjørn Berg Johansen Fredriksstad 1208 1644 Senior B
  Rune Taranger Nordstrand 1521 1642 2
  Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim 1478 1640 Kadett
  Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 1406 1640 3
  Daniel Sinnes Jæren 1164 1640 4
  Tore-Inge Bratteteig Voss 1539 1637 Senior A
  Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 1426 1636 3
  Christian Koyama Poppe 1911 1422 1630 3
  Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 1443 1626 3
  Bendik Mjaaland OSS 1413 1626 3
  Sander Fuglestein Sevland 1408 1626 Lilleputt
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1389 1619 3
  Harald Peter Stette Fredriksstad 1068 1619 4
  Iver Halse Kristiansund 1466 1618 3
  Stein Oftedal Sandnes 1372 1618 3
  Viggo Andersen Lillesand 1432 1615 Senior B
  Harald Omland Asker 1392 1615 Senior B
  Tore Martin Madsø Hauan Trondheim 1366 1614 3
  Eirik Kyrkjebø Stavanger 1474 1611 3
  Gaute Ljones Stavanger 1386 1610 3
  Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds 1274 1610 3
  Stian Hjorteland Stavanger 1284 1609 3
  Leif E Wærstad OSS 1439 1608 Senior A
  Torge Ugland Nordstrand 1324 1604 3
  Mathias Hoel Mosjøen 1782 1600 Kadett
  Rune Bergquist Tønsberg 1327 1600 Senior B
  Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 1334 1599 3
  Johannes Ofstad Trondheim 1227 1597 4
  Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 1269 1588 Kadett
  Idar Evenstad Harstad 1373 1587 3
  Gunnar Lilleng Strømmen 1244 1587 Senior B
  Atle Larsen Stavanger 1496 1586 2
  Gjermund Tandberg Modum 1372 1584 3
  Gitle Kirkesola OSS 1295 1584 3
  Jan Ove Lorentzen Porsgrunn 1294 1580 3
  Stig Allan Snähre Egersund 1261 1578 3
  Steinar Lima Egersund 1223 1578 3
  Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 1458 1575 Kadett
  Svenn Solberg Caissa 1260 1574 3
  Eirik Hauge Fana 1143 1574 4
  Christoffer Möllenhoff Stjernen 1140 1574 4
  Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 1442 1573 Lilleputt
  Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden 975 1570 Kadett
  Gunnar Eiken Sotra 1300 1564 3
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1416 1563 Lilleputt
  Ingrid Strand Modum 1306 1563 3
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 1268 1563 Lilleputt
  Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 1373 1555 3
  Oskar Feed Jakobsen Jæren 1394 1554 3
  Anders Stanghelle Nord-Odal 1300 1554 3
  Karl Eirik Ødegaard Trondheim 1274 1554 3
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 1401 1552 Lilleputt
  Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 1179 1551 Kadett
  Øyvind Hoem Vaseng Kristiansund 1323 1549 3
  Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 1350 1548 3
  Oddvar Aasen Moss 1143 1547 Senior B
  Caroline Beer Jacobsen Stavanger 1407 1538 3
  Jens Petter Olsen OSS 1154 1535 4
  Vladimir Merzliakov Alta 1204 1534 Kadett
  Gunnar A. Moe Nærøy 1200 1532 4
  Sverre Hestholm Stavanger 1266 1531 Kadett
  Thomas Minde Konnerud 1311 1530 3
  Tormund Blikra Vea Stavanger 1315 1528 3
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1392 1527 3
  Terje Lie Bergens 1411 1526 Senior A
  John Røset Namsos 1236 1524 Senior B
  Dag E Bjørkevoll Nord Nittedal 1340 1522 3
  Tom Steinskog Sandnes 1141 1521 Senior B
  Mats Nærheim Sandnes 1439 1519 Kadett
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1308 1519 Lilleputt
  Stig Gyland Sandnes 1314 1515 3
  Ingrid Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 1378 1512 Kadett
  Atle Stærli Nordstrand 1232 1512 4
  Linnea Larre OSS 1295 1511 Miniputt
  Knut Are Hansen Kristiansand 1292 1507 3
  Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 1141 1507 Miniputt
  Kjetil Selvik 1911 1042 1507 4
  Dag F. P. Snerthammer Sandnes 1298 1503 3
  Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 1239 1503 Lilleputt
  Øystein Viken Kallset Kristiansund 982 1501 5
  Andre Gjestemoen-von Hirsch Stavanger 1300 1500 3
  Leiv Røsok Direkte 1186 1497 Senior B
  Espen Espe Johansen 1911 1147 1495 4
  Øistein Yggeseth Asker 1231 1490 Senior B
  Kent Odde Konnerud 1191 1488 4
  Njål Lura Sotra 1286 1487 3
  Christopher Munk Stavanger 1251 1484 3
  Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 1210 1484 Senior B
  Helmer Nilsen Konnerud 1195 1484 4
  Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 1247 1482 Miniputt
  Per Tveten Bærum 1333 1480 Senior B
  Sander Joa Stavanger 1183 1480 Kadett
  Peter Scott Munk Kristiansand 1177 1478 4
  Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand Stavanger 1324 1476 Lilleputt
  Nils R Utsi Samisk 1182 1476 Senior B
  Per-Arvid Jakobsen Jæren 1354 1472 Senior B
  Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 1256 1470 Senior B
  Kristian Holst Oord Stavanger 905 1467 Kadett
  Aslak Jonvik Folgefonn 1374 1462 3
  Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 1246 1459 3
  Rolf Rasmussen Kongsberg 1385 1458 Senior B
  Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund 1310 1458 3
  Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 1284 1457 3
  Knut Wegner Hausken Bævre Sevland 1057 1451 4
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1131 1448 4
  Helge F Pedersen 1911 1155 1447 4
  Svein Erik Kringstad Løperen 1072 1446 Senior B
  Anton Amarapala Strømmen 1135 1445 4
  Aud Norunn Strand Modum 1182 1444 4
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1285 1443 3
  Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 1246 1442 Miniputt
  Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 1190 1439 3
  Oddvar Nordmark Sandnes 1201 1436 Senior B
  Vegard Stensen Tromsø 1381 1435 3
  Alexander Tjora Stavanger 1196 1434 4
  Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 1257 1430 3
  Fredrik Aasen Haukås 1210 1430 Miniputt
  Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 1192 1430 Lilleputt
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 1221 1429 Miniputt
  Asle Tandberg Modum 1097 1426 4
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 1150 1412 Miniputt
  Eldbjørg Blikra Vea Stavanger 900 1411 5
  Finn Syvertsen Asker 1167 1403 Senior B
  Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 1104 1400 4
  Mikkel Li Johansen 1911 1094 1395 Lilleputt
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 1052 1395 Miniputt
  Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 1004 1395 4
  Johan Lien Hønefoss 950 1395 5
  Åsgeir Moe Nærøy 1002 1394 4
  Vilde Bjerke Lillesand 993 1393 4
  Joakim Aasen Haukås 1158 1386 Miniputt
  Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 1044 1385 4
  Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 1137 1384 Miniputt
  Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 1108 1379 Lilleputt
  Kirill Shchipanov Sandnes 906 1379 Lilleputt
  Arve Nils Hansen Bergens 949 1372 5
  Ivan Rozhko Sandnes 746 1372 Lilleputt
  Øyvind Hjørnevik Sandnes 978 1365 5
  Lars Hope Trondheim 1044 1357 Senior B
  Atle Ruud Trondheim 843 1357 5
  Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 1053 1355 Lilleputt
  Knut Steinar Bu Folgefonn 1282 1353 3
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1138 1352 Kadett
  Morten S Smedsrud Stjernen 1116 1352 4
  Nora Trasti Tromsø 979 1349 4
  Håkon Støren Stavanger 827 1347 5
  Stig Atle Ravnås Stavanger 941 1346 5
  Max Moe Pedersen Elefantene sjakkakademi 0 1346 Lilleputt
  Lasse Skaansar Lillehammer 1090 1339 4
  Ibragim Madagov Hamar 1124 1336 Lilleputt
  Vetle Støren Stavanger 819 1331 5
  Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell 527 1331 Miniputt
  Alex Flåtrud Bærum 1166 1328 Lilleputt
  Thomas Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 852 1327 Lilleputt
  Olav Brattetveit Bergens 1092 1324 Kadett
  Daniel Fossan Stavanger 789 1319 5
  Ruben Guerrero Kongsvinger 1048 1315 Senior B
  Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 1004 1313 4
  Andreas Jonsterhaug Bergens 992 1309 Lilleputt
  Sverre Lye Sandnes 650 1305 Miniputt
  Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim 916 1301 5
  Jørgen Andreas Berg Konnerud 0 1301 Kadett
  Roar Sola Jæren 1012 1298 4
  Anniken Vestby Tromsø 796 1297 5
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 1015 1295 Lilleputt
  Teodor Kristoffersen Stavanger 730 1281 5
  Jan Erik Evjen Folgefonn 1100 1279 4
  Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen 947 1278 5
  Sivert Børseth Hell 713 1276 Lilleputt
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1088 1274 Kadett
  Bjørn Flåtrud Bærum 983 1270 5
  Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 1023 1268 4
  Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 991 1265 Miniputt
  Jan Robert Grøndahl Asker 1055 1262 4
  Kjell Hjelle Bodø 839 1253 5
  Jørund Greibrokk Alta 1002 1248 4
  Gard Alexander Bye Syreng Nittedal 1066 1247 4
  Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 989 1245 5
  Magnus Årdal 1911 1036 1235 Miniputt
  Livia Lindstad Nordstrand 864 1228 Miniputt
  Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Jæren 727 1228 5
  Sverre Vangen OSS 900 1226 5
  Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø 741 1225 5
  Elma Selvik 1911U 751 1224 Miniputt
  Arjun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 903 1223 Miniputt
  Odd Rune Hansen Sandnes 847 1222 Senior B
  Jan Helge Halleraker Bergens 924 1218 5
  Felix Tunsjø OSS 545 1214 Miniputt
  Jens Kristoffersen Stavanger 727 1213 5
  Kolbjørn Sandnes 908 1211 5
  Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 561 1210 5
  Torgeir Gillebo Lillehammer 953 1208 5
  Arvid Feed Jakobsen Jæren 664 1204 5
  Eyvind Larre OSS 945 1203 5
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 900 1197 Miniputt
  Kasper Kleppe Tunge Stavanger 778 1194 Miniputt
  Sofie Kristine Ratama Alta 719 1187 Miniputt
  Erling Tenold Nordstrand 1045 1186 4
  Elias V. Kristiansen Sandnes 833 1170 5
  Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 913 1163 5
  Sigurd Rommetveit Hammerfest 591 1158 Miniputt
  Sissel Merete Engevik Strømmen 500 1155 5
  Eva Skaslien Vålerenga 971 1145 Lilleputt
  Alexander Skrede Sandnes 733 1144 5
  Ole Birkeland Kristiansand 720 1118 5
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 778 1110 Miniputt
  Nikolay Rozhko Sandnes 0 1109 Miniputt
  Benjamin Stenseng Konnerud 0 1104 Kadett
  Steinar Årdal 1911 790 1103 5
  Tommy Strømhaug Hell 800 1097 5
  Paul T Nielsen Alta 713 1097 5
  Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 724 1069 5
  Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 664 1059 Miniputt
  Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 646 1054 5
  Erik Opseth Elverum 637 1053 5
  Trond Ove Svendsen Direkte 767 1038 5
  Espen Nordby Hamar 585 1008 5
  Vilde Helena Husebø Stavanger 992 992 5
  Lom Madagov Hamar 1924 0 1
  Eirik Søyland Stavanger 1400 0 3
  Kolbein Jørgensen Bergens 1341 0 3
  Jan Petter Leidland Egersund 1331 0 Senior B
  Pål Hovstad Jæren 1200 0 4
  Amund Nergård Samisk 1132 0 Senior B
  Olav Skjæveland Strand 1131 0 Senior B
  Lasse Høyvik Stavanger 1100 0 4
  Andreas Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 1043 0 4
  Martin Vognstølen Stavanger 1000 0 4
  Harald M. Dahle Sandnes 961 0 5
  Morten Tønsager Løperen 943 0 Senior B
  Arne Knut Røv Volda Ørsta 936 0 5
  Sverre Hoem Kristiansund 900 0 5
  Kevin C Ersdal Sandnes 894 0 Lilleputt
  Eirik Thorbjørnsen Stavanger 851 0 5
  Jens Østmann Tønsberg 799 0 5
  Kjetil Pedersen Stavanger 754 0 5
  Guru Wanda Wanvik OSS 742 0 5
  Pål Kjeldsen Stavanger 734 0 5
  Vibeke Ekeland Grønn OSS 725 0 5
  Arne Gilje Stavanger 694 0 5
  Stian Kosberg Molde 684 0 5
  Balder Salte Jæren 672 0 Miniputt
  Fred Engelstad Caissa 660 0 5
  Nikolai Brandtun Haukås 658 0 Miniputt
  Adam Selvik 1911U 656 0 Miniputt
  Sigurd Lye Sandnes 650 0 Lilleputt
  Vidar Stensen Tromsø 643 0 5
  Asle Kydland Jæren 605 0 Lilleputt
  Lars Bakketun Stavanger 576 0 5
  Anders Jess Linjord Stavanger 572 0 Miniputt
  Daniel Kjeldsen Stavanger 543 0 Miniputt
  Linus Borgund Bergens 536 0 Miniputt
  Haldor Greibrokk Alta 526 0 Miniputt
  Johannes Pundsnes Stavanger 519 0 5
  Gabriela Haugsdal Masfjorden 505 0 Miniputt
  Alexander Aasen Haukås 0 0 Miniputt
  Eivind Abrahamsen Stavanger 0 0 5
  Shemorin Amarapala Strømmen Sku 0 0 Miniputt
  Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen smeaheia skolesjakk 0 0 Miniputt
  Ingrid Gautestad Anfindsen smeaheia skolesjakk 0 0 Miniputt
  Marius Anfinsen Sandnes 0 0 5
  David Bakketun Stavanger 0 0 5
  Jan Otto Beitnes Nordstrand 0 0 5
  Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 0 0 5
  Camilla Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 0 0 Miniputt
  Teodor Damian Stavanger 0 0 2
  Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 0 0 5
  Kristian Thunestvedt Evjen Stavanger 0 0 5
  Kristian Feed Sandnes 0 0 Kadett
  William Fluck OSS 0 0 5
  Jonas Østhus Gaballa Haugaland 0 0 5
  Haldor Olaves Grytten Sandnes 0 0 Miniputt
  Tor Magnus Hansen Kristiansand Sku 0 0 Lilleputt
  Aleksander Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 0 0 Miniputt
  Erik Rio Helgeland Stavanger 0 0 5
  Flemming Helgeland Stavanger 0 0 3
  Fredrik Helgeland Stavanger 0 0 5
  Gunleif Helland Strand 0 0 Senior B
  Aksel Nissen Hellerud 1911U 0 0 Miniputt
  Julian Leo Herheim Stavanger Sku 0 0 Miniputt
  Monica Hestvik Bærum 0 0 5
  Jørgen Ingebrigtsen 1911 0 0 4
  Guomin Ji Hell 0 0 5
  Rawas Khan Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 0 0 5
  Simen Kloster-Jensen OSS 0 0 5
  Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 0 0 Miniputt
  Ruben Kristiansen Stavanger 0 0 5
  Nikolai Krämer Smeaheia SS 0 0 Miniputt
  Rune Larsen Lofoten 0 0 5
  Filip Espe Li-Johansen 1911U 0 0 Miniputt
  Elizabeth Lindsay OSS 0 0 5
  Eivind Løberg Porsgrunn 0 0 4
  Titas Malaiska Stavanger 0 0 Miniputt
  Brage Modell Namsos 0 0 Lilleputt
  Marton Moi Stavanger 0 0 Miniputt
  Leo Alexander Myrnes Stavanger Sku 0 0 Miniputt
  Rune Mæstad Sandnes 0 0 Miniputt
  Eirik Nyberget Elverum 0 0 4
  Hege Anette Ramson Stjernen 0 0 5
  Håkon Salte Jæren 0 0 Miniputt
  Andrea Schneider OSS 0 0 5
  Alina Shehzad Sandnes 0 0 Miniputt
  Arvid Aage Skaar Stjernen 0 0 5
  Marius Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø Sku 0 0 Miniputt
  Martin Skretteberg OSS 0 0 5
  Sol Christine Snellingen Nordstrand SKU 0 0 Miniputt
  Tom Kristian Stavseth Vadsø 0 0 Junior
  Tom Olav Stavseth Vadsø 0 0 5
  Vegard Steffensen Stavanger 0 0 5
  Andreas Stenhaug Stavanger 0 0 5
  Marit Follestad Tandberg Modum 0 0 5
  Richard Tobiassen Stavanger 0 0 5
  Trond Tostrup OSS 0 0 Senior B
  Tien Quoc Tran Bærum Ssu 0 0 Lilleputt
  Sven Tobias Ueland Jæren 0 0 Lilleputt
  Mihail Veremjov Sandnes 0 0 Miniputt
  David A Wiig Molde 0 0 5
  Gustav Østhus Haugaland 0 0 Miniputt
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:EliteMester12345Senior ASenior BJuniorKadettLilleputtMiniputtTOTAL
Player count:24424369734484273031434155606
Avg. FIDE rating:24122150194617571588142912211832150219551663154112971704
Avg. Federal rating:239321111853160013561100799169612171890151312598511465