Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen 2016


Updated
jun 12 17
@ 17:18

Views:11861

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Tromstunhallen, Tromsø

Play date:

09. - 16. jul 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgGroup
  Bjarne Gustad Guovdageainnu 1328 1821 Klasse 3
  Paulius Cebatarauskas Larvik 1488 1798 Klasse 3
  Lars Sevald Leknes Akademisk 1290 1784 Klasse 3
  Kjetil Ruud Follo 1434 1768 Klasse 3
  Eirik Norbakken Hønefoss 1257 1755 Klasse 3
  Stein Fjellseth Strømmen 1439 1751 Klasse 3
  Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 1491 1748 Klasse 3
  Kristian H Schmidt Tromsø 1254 1722 Klasse 3
  Morten Rolstad OSS 1453 1720 Klasse 3
  Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 1473 1715 Klasse 3
  Steinar Flo Nordstrand 1495 1709 Klasse 3
  Svein J Albrigtsen Longyearbyen 1490 1706 Klasse 3
  Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 1460 1656 Klasse 3
  Johnny Lund Nordstrand 1417 1653 Klasse 3
  Lars A Stensen Vestvågøy 1389 1647 Klasse 3
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds 1386 1646 Klasse 3
  Kjetil Holm Trondheim 1358 1646 Klasse 3
  Hans K. Gaarder Nordstrand 1439 1643 Klasse 3
  Terje Wivestad Nordstrand 1460 1638 Klasse 3
  Frode Fredriksen Stavanger 1359 1636 Klasse 3
  Torge Ugland Nordstrand 1377 1632 Klasse 3
  Ola Torstein Endresen Sortland 1395 1627 Klasse 3
  Pål Norvoll Guovdageainnu 1296 1625 Klasse 3
  Fredrik Wilhelmsen Asker 1296 1625 Klasse 3
  Henrik Gaudernack 1911 1333 1622 Klasse 3
  Tor Skaslien Vålerenga 1330 1605 Klasse 3
  Tom Jøran S Rønning Direkte 1318 1604 Klasse 3
  Markus Slettmoen Hamar 1471 1601 Klasse 3
  Rune Bergquist Tønsberg 1277 1598 Klasse 3
  Gitle Kirkesola OSS 1337 1595 Klasse 3
  Tore Martin Madsø Hauan Trondheim 1336 1592 Klasse 3
  Johnny Karl Pedersen Tromsø 1274 1578 Klasse 3
  Gunnar Eiken Sotra 1260 1569 Klasse 3
  Karl Eirik Ødegaard Trondheim 1263 1568 Klasse 3
  David A Grøndahl Asker 1402 1565 Klasse 3
  Øyvind Hoem Vaseng Kristiansund 1337 1552 Klasse 3
  Magnus Hals Meyer Tromsø 1407 1550 Klasse 3
  Jonathan K Ski OSS 1324 1545 Klasse 3
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1312 1542 Klasse 3
  Tom-Greger Knutsen Samisk 1284 1542 Klasse 3
  Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 1278 1540 Klasse 3
  Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 1346 1526 Klasse 3
  Ingrid Strand Modum 1253 1525 Klasse 3
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1289 1514 Klasse 3
  Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 1359 1509 Klasse 3
  Idar Evenstad Harstad 1208 1503 Klasse 3
  Åsmund Andersen Bodø 1252 1485 Klasse 3
  Knut Are Hansen Kristiansand 1226 1465 Klasse 3
  Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 1317 1447 Klasse 3
  Mark Akali Namsos 1496 0 Klasse 3
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:Klasse EliteKlasse MesterKlasse 1Klasse 2Klasse 3Klasse 4Klasse 5Senior ASenior BJuniorKadettLilleputtMiniputtTOTAL
Player count:22202640503130181821323238378
Avg. FIDE rating:23612159192217731621142912441862153220221711152713991749
Avg. Federal rating:234121091818159413561096745173412321961153512019851503