Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen 2016


Updated
jun 12 17
@ 17:18

Views:288475

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Tromstunhallen, Tromsø

Play date:

09. - 16. jul 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgGroup
GM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 2545 2557 Klasse Elite
GM Kjetil A. Lie Vålerenga 2516 2520 Klasse Elite
IM Nicolai Getz OSS 2449 2461 Klasse Elite
IM Johan Salomon Nordstrand 2451 2458 Klasse Elite
IM Frode Elsness 1911 2411 2439 Klasse Elite
IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 2387 2411 Klasse Elite
FM Joachim B. Nilsen 1911 2390 2407 Klasse Elite
GM Rune Djurhuus Nordstrand 2395 2402 Klasse Elite
IM Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2353 2386 Klasse Elite
FM Eivind Olav Risting 1911 2188 2376 Klasse Elite
IM Maxim L Devereaux Black Knights 2379 2365 Klasse Elite
FM Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2344 2360 Klasse Elite
FM Anders Hobber Akademisk 2326 2333 Klasse Elite
IM Øystein Hole Akademisk 2315 2332 Klasse Elite
IM Atle Grønn OSS 2311 2327 Klasse Elite
IM Andreas G.R. Moen OSS 2308 2325 Klasse Elite
FM Johannes Haug Nordstrand 2273 2318 Klasse Elite
FM Johannes Luangtep Kvisla 1911 2227 2316 Klasse Mester
FM Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev OSS 2310 2315 Klasse Elite
FM Espen Forså Tromsø 2295 2308 Klasse Elite
FM Vegar Koi Gandrud 1911 2247 2286 Klasse Mester
FM Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 2210 2283 Junior
FM Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 2247 2263 Klasse Elite
FM Hans K Harestad SOSS 2254 2262 Klasse Mester
  Trygve Dahl Hell 2147 2233 Junior
  Lucas Ranaldi 1911 2175 2228 Junior
  Jon Kr. Røyset Tromsø 2190 2226 Klasse Mester
  Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 2116 2219 Junior
FM Joran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2185 2218 Klasse Mester
  Arnt Esbensen Vadsø 2108 2218 Klasse Mester
  Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2046 2216 Junior
  Stig K. Martinsen Bergens 2210 2206 Klasse Elite
WIM Sheila Barth Sahl Black Knights 2183 2202 Klasse Mester
  Torben Søraas Narvik 2150 2197 Klasse Mester
  Hans O. Lahlum Akademisk 2151 2193 Klasse Mester
  Gunnar B. Hanssen Tromsø 2130 2169 Klasse Mester
CM Svetoslav Mihajlov Asker 2103 2147 Klasse Mester
FM Ole Christian Moen OSS 2073 2139 Senior A
  Jens Hjorth Kjølberg 1911 2084 2131 Klasse Mester
  Christian Laverton Trondheim 2082 2126 Klasse Mester
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 1920 2126 Klasse 1
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 1788 2126 Kadett
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 2032 2108 Junior
  Arne Danielsen Vålerenga 1972 2106 Senior A
  Frode Lillevold Strømmen 2045 2105 Klasse Mester
  Ole Woldseth Sotra 2070 2101 Klasse Mester
  Bror Thanke Nordstrand 2043 2100 Klasse Mester
  Tor Gulbrandsen Nordstrand 2045 2092 Klasse Mester
  Endre Machlik Tromsø 2034 2091 Junior
  Edit Machlik Tromsø 2077 2090 Junior
  Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 2070 2087 Junior
  Henrik Øie Løbersli Kristiansund 2069 2087 Junior
  Andreas Fossan Stavanger 1955 2071 Junior
  Henning Jakhelln Kjøita 1911 2108 2068 Klasse Elite
  Jørn Snellingen Black Knights 1981 2056 Klasse Mester
  Kjell Magne Johnsen Samisk 2003 2054 Klasse Mester
  Øystein R. Andersen Black Knights 1968 2053 Klasse 1
  Andre Nielsen Alta 1965 2047 Kadett
  Monika Machlik Tromsø 2018 2045 Junior
  Svein Erik Hansen Vadsø 1886 2045 Klasse 1
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1867 2019 Lilleputt
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 1926 2014 Klasse 1
  Ole Morten Skogheim Lillehammer 1921 2013 Senior A
  Kjell Ole Kristensen Narvik 1899 2006 Senior A
  Torgeir Jakhelln Kjøita 1911 2032 2001 Junior
  Raymond Boger 1911 1868 1977 Klasse 1
  Aksel Brasøy Alta 1896 1976 Klasse Mester
  Kjetil Strand Asker 1929 1973 Senior A
  Harald Mikalsen Alta 1900 1970 Klasse 1
  Jon Machlik Tromsø 1884 1969 Junior
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 1908 1968 Junior
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1859 1963 Kadett
  Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 1893 1961 Kadett
  Ingrid Greibrokk Alta 1812 1957 Kadett
  Roaul Abrahamsson Vålerenga 1893 1950 Senior A
  Ivar Sømhovd Nordstrand 1852 1946 Klasse 1
  Lasse Tveter Solbu Trondheim 1804 1942 Klasse 1
  Jan Synnestvedt Nordstrand 1837 1941 Senior A
  Per Gisle Svendsen 1911 1816 1939 Klasse 1
  August Berntsen-Øybø 1911 1877 1937 Junior
  Rune Vik-Hansen Tromsø 1796 1933 Klasse 1
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1804 1932 Kadett
  Roar E. Nakken Aalesunds 1754 1931 Klasse 1
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 1710 1918 Klasse 1
  Johan Pettersen Harstad 1869 1908 Klasse 1
  Vegard Simensen Kristiansund 1816 1906 Klasse 1
  Gunnar Lund Tromsø 1789 1897 Kadett
  Sigmund Lunde Sarpsborg 1670 1894 Klasse 2
  Asbjorn Ottesen Steinskog Sandnes 1805 1891 Klasse 1
  Henrik Sjøl Akademisk 1798 1890 Klasse 1
  Snorre Skrede Sandnes 1758 1889 Klasse 1
  Johnny Hanssen Trondheim 1693 1877 Senior A
  Øyvin Strand Bergens 1849 1873 Senior A
  Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 1740 1873 Kadett
  Trond Ferkingstad Trondheim 1762 1872 Klasse 1
  Knut Ø Abrahamsen Nordstrand 1691 1869 Klasse 2
  Eivind Bruaset Trondheim 1766 1866 Kadett
  Eirik Viken Kallset Kristiansund 1652 1866 Klasse 2
  Elise Forså Tromsø 1850 1862 Klasse 1
  Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 1698 1862 Lilleputt
  Leif Kverndal Stjernen 1761 1861 Senior A
  Kimiya Sajjadi OSS 1850 1860 Junior
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 1674 1857 Kadett
  Aleksander Omtvedt 1911 1778 1852 Klasse 1
  Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 1647 1852 Klasse 2
  Morten L Madsen Sotra 1739 1848 Klasse 1
  Ole Smeby Kongsvinger 1799 1847 Klasse 1
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1886 1844 Kadett
  Bjarte Engeset Larvik 1600 1839 Klasse 2
  Lars Johansen Nordstrand 1755 1838 Klasse 1
  Karim Ali Fribonden 1664 1838 Klasse 2
  Jarle Ness Nordstrand 1648 1838 Klasse 2
  Børge W Svanholm Nordstrand 1740 1833 Senior A
  Torstein Furnes Follo 1644 1832 Klasse 2
  Erle Andrea Marki Hansen Direkte 1777 1829 Klasse 1
  Ulrik Olsen OSS 1789 1827 Junior
  Mathias Nesheim OSS 1635 1825 Klasse 2
  Bjarne Gustad Guovdageainnu 1328 1821 Klasse 3
  Olav Erikstad Akademisk 1753 1819 Klasse 1
  Svein Dale 1911 1652 1819 Klasse 2
  Amir Keadana Tromsø 1792 1817 Junior
  Bjørn Robertsen Moss 1734 1815 Lilleputt
  Tom R Wister Kirkegata 1624 1809 Klasse 2
  Sara Næss Vålerenga 1704 1805 Kadett
  Odd Ketil Selnes Harstad 1551 1805 Klasse 2
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1686 1801 Klasse 2
  Erlend Fagerjord Tromsø 1534 1801 Klasse 2
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1662 1799 Senior A
  Sigurd Kittilsen Akademisk 1579 1799 Klasse 2
  Paulius Cebatarauskas Larvik 1488 1798 Klasse 3
  Hugo Parr Nittedal 1587 1789 Senior A
  Olav Hjortås 1911 1631 1786 Klasse 2
  Lars Sevald Leknes Akademisk 1290 1784 Klasse 3
  Knut Valle Otta 1564 1777 Klasse 2
  Jia Qi Xue 1911 1535 1777 Klasse 2
  Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 1732 1772 Kadett
  Harald Peter Stette Fredriksstad 1103 1772 Klasse 4
  Tore Kallset Kristiansund 1590 1768 Klasse 2
  Jan Svenske Strømmen 1582 1768 Senior A
  Kjetil Ruud Follo 1434 1768 Klasse 3
  Geir Nesheim 1911 1618 1767 Klasse 2
  Eirik Norbakken Hønefoss 1257 1755 Klasse 3
  Tore Høe Løvaas Trondheim 1384 1752 Senior B
  Hans Hovden Kirkegata 1557 1751 Klasse 2
  Michael W. Fuglesang OSS 1500 1751 Klasse 2
  Stein Fjellseth Strømmen 1439 1751 Klasse 3
  Per Christian Ødegaard Trondheim 1575 1749 Klasse 2
  Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 1491 1748 Klasse 3
  Trond Solstad Namsos 0 1748 Senior B
  Eirik S Enersen Bærum 1642 1744 Kadett
  Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 1585 1744 Kadett
  Frank Eggerud Tinn 1542 1744 Klasse 2
  Truls Skauge Klausen Drammens 1539 1732 Klasse 2
  Otto Milvang Nordstrand 1559 1731 Klasse 2
  Sigve Sundsbø Elefantene 1685 1727 Kadett
  Øyvind Fossheim Fribonden 1571 1727 Klasse 2
  Kristian H Schmidt Tromsø 1254 1722 Klasse 3
  Morten Rolstad OSS 1453 1720 Klasse 3
  Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 1614 1719 Lilleputt
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 1434 1718 Miniputt
  Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø 1630 1717 Kadett
  Yngve Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 1591 1717 Klasse 2
  Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 1473 1715 Klasse 3
  Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 1510 1711 Miniputt
  Øyvind Hjelle Bodø 1501 1711 Klasse 2
  Harald Thorstensen Tønsberg 1497 1711 Senior A
  Steinar Flo Nordstrand 1495 1709 Klasse 3
  Svein J Albrigtsen Longyearbyen 1490 1706 Klasse 3
  Hans-Henry Jacobsen Tromsø 1589 1701 Klasse 2
  Rune Taranger Nordstrand 1537 1691 Klasse 2
  Steinar Leite Modum 1633 1679 Klasse 2
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1472 1676 Lilleputt
  Leiv Røsok Direkte 1280 1676 Senior B
  Max Dahl 1911 1530 1669 Miniputt
  Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 1537 1668 Junior
  Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 1460 1656 Klasse 3
  Johnny Lund Nordstrand 1417 1653 Klasse 3
  Tore Teigen Porsgrunn 1404 1652 Senior B
  Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde 1570 1647 Junior
  Lars A Stensen Vestvågøy 1389 1647 Klasse 3
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1427 1646 Miniputt
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds 1386 1646 Klasse 3
  Kjetil Holm Trondheim 1358 1646 Klasse 3
  Hans K. Gaarder Nordstrand 1439 1643 Klasse 3
  Audun Hoem Kristiansund 1522 1639 Klasse 2
  Terje Wivestad Nordstrand 1460 1638 Klasse 3
  Gunnar Bue Tønsberg 1483 1636 Senior A
  Frode Fredriksen Stavanger 1359 1636 Klasse 3
  Tore Reppen Kongsvinger 1438 1633 Senior A
  Torge Ugland Nordstrand 1377 1632 Klasse 3
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1457 1631 Lilleputt
  Bjørn Magnus Larvik 1504 1630 Lilleputt
  Ola Torstein Endresen Sortland 1395 1627 Klasse 3
  Pål Egil Knutsen Samisk 1269 1627 Senior B
  Pål Norvoll Guovdageainnu 1296 1625 Klasse 3
  Fredrik Wilhelmsen Asker 1296 1625 Klasse 3
  Henrik Gaudernack 1911 1333 1622 Klasse 3
  Julian Munk Stavanger 1365 1616 Lilleputt
  Alexander K Ski OSS 1442 1615 Kadett
  Elise Sjøttem Jacobsen Tromsø 1536 1611 Kadett
  Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 1435 1608 Kadett
  Tor Skaslien Vålerenga 1330 1605 Klasse 3
  David Nesse Sandnes 1373 1604 Lilleputt
  Tom Jøran S Rønning Direkte 1318 1604 Klasse 3
  Markus Slettmoen Hamar 1471 1601 Klasse 3
  Leif E Wærstad OSS 1401 1601 Senior A
  Rune Bergquist Tønsberg 1277 1598 Klasse 3
  Tom Steinskog Sandnes 1102 1597 Senior B
  Maria Næss Vålerenga 1482 1596 Kadett
  Maria Greibrokk Alta 1447 1596 Kadett
  Gitle Kirkesola OSS 1337 1595 Klasse 3
  Eirik Aarnes Bergens 1508 1594 Klasse 2
  Tore Martin Madsø Hauan Trondheim 1336 1592 Klasse 3
  Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 936 1585 Lilleputt
  Ulrikke Langvik Hell 1340 1583 Lilleputt
  Johnny Karl Pedersen Tromsø 1274 1578 Klasse 3
  Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 1466 1574 Kadett
  Gunnar Eiken Sotra 1260 1569 Klasse 3
  Karl Eirik Ødegaard Trondheim 1263 1568 Klasse 3
  Jens Petter Olsen OSS 1151 1568 Klasse 4
  John Røset Namsos 1300 1566 Senior B
  David A Grøndahl Asker 1402 1565 Klasse 3
  Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 1286 1561 Senior B
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 1222 1561 Miniputt
  Per Fredrik Holand Bodø 1331 1555 Kadett
  Øyvind Hoem Vaseng Kristiansund 1337 1552 Klasse 3
  Vilde Bjerke Lillesand 1047 1551 Klasse 4
  Magnus Hals Meyer Tromsø 1407 1550 Klasse 3
  Megan Alyssa Garcia Vålerenga 1459 1548 Kadett
  Jonathan K Ski OSS 1324 1545 Klasse 3
  Berge Frimanslund Sotra 1301 1544 Senior B
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1312 1542 Klasse 3
  Tom-Greger Knutsen Samisk 1284 1542 Klasse 3
  Per Tore Pedersen Sevland 1186 1542 Klasse 4
  Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 1278 1540 Klasse 3
  Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 1317 1533 Miniputt
  Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 1346 1526 Klasse 3
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 1294 1525 Miniputt
  Ingrid Strand Modum 1253 1525 Klasse 3
  Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 1185 1519 Miniputt
  Ingrid Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 1362 1516 Kadett
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1289 1514 Klasse 3
  Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 1130 1514 Lilleputt
  Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 1359 1509 Klasse 3
  Kent-Ove I Bredeli Narvik 1163 1508 Klasse 4
  Idar Evenstad Harstad 1208 1503 Klasse 3
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 1484 1493 Lilleputt
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 1026 1490 Miniputt
  Anton Amarapala Strømmen 1110 1487 Klasse 4
  Åsmund Andersen Bodø 1252 1485 Klasse 3
  Tim Wanvik OSS 1254 1479 Lilleputt
  Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 1322 1472 Senior B
  Thore Roksvold 1911 1238 1470 Senior B
  Kristian Markhus Brekke Groruddalen 1189 1470 Kadett
  Knut Are Hansen Kristiansand 1226 1465 Klasse 3
  Atle Stærli Nordstrand 1177 1462 Klasse 4
  Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 1145 1455 Klasse 4
  Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 1317 1447 Klasse 3
  Vladimir Merzliakov Alta 1143 1446 Kadett
  Aud Norunn Strand Modum 1176 1445 Klasse 4
  Brage Myran Hell 1248 1444 Lilleputt
  Rasmus Arvola Gabrielsen Kirkenes 1014 1442 Kadett
  Finn Syvertsen Asker 1185 1440 Senior B
  Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 1068 1434 Lilleputt
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1043 1420 Klasse 4
  Morten Johnsen Tromsø 798 1418 Klasse 5
  Peter Scott Munk Kristiansand 1070 1413 Klasse 4
  Lars Hope Trondheim 1091 1409 Senior B
  Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 1006 1408 Klasse 4
  Ruben Guerrero Kongsvinger 1095 1407 Senior B
  Mattis Mikelsen Asker 1218 1404 Klasse 4
  Håkon Kristoffersen Alta 1097 1404 Kadett
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1054 1403 Klasse 4
  Christopher Munk Stavanger 1164 1400 Klasse 4
  Dag E Bjørkevoll Nord Nittedal 1200 1392 Klasse 4
  Tor Petterson Porsgrunn 1125 1390 Senior B
  Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 1158 1386 Lilleputt
  Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 1082 1379 Klasse 4
  Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 1027 1376 Klasse 4
  Kjell Iversen Stjernen 1306 1375 Senior B
  Atle Ruud Trondheim 757 1375 Klasse 5
  Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 1080 1373 Klasse 4
  Svein Erik Kringstad Sotra 1028 1356 Senior B
  Ian Dahl Hell 1003 1354 Lilleputt
  Astrid Sofia Jacobsen Kampen 1085 1353 Klasse 4
  Nikolai Rist Alta 967 1343 Lilleputt
  Henrik Kristoffersen Alta 1046 1341 Klasse 4
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1068 1340 Miniputt
  Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 1113 1330 Lilleputt
  Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen 942 1328 Klasse 4
  Kjell Hjelle Bodø 921 1296 Klasse 5
  Hy Chang Vo Bærum 850 1294 Miniputt
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 855 1291 Miniputt
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 1044 1289 Miniputt
  Truls Helge Øi Trondheim 1007 1261 Klasse 4
  Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 746 1256 Miniputt
  Jan Robert Grøndahl Asker 1042 1252 Klasse 4
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 930 1245 Miniputt
  Jacob Ounji Nygård Larvik 919 1242 Kadett
  Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 932 1229 Lilleputt
  Kevin Alexander Bachmann Sortland 645 1221 Klasse 5
  Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Strømmen 880 1219 Lilleputt
  Sissel M. Engevik Strømmen 0 1203 Klasse 5
  Magnus Årdal 1911 803 1191 Miniputt
  Karl P Jernberg Tromsø 762 1191 Klasse 5
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 917 1163 Lilleputt
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 605 1137 Miniputt
  Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 573 1130 Klasse 5
  Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 750 1121 Klasse 5
  Eva Skaslien Vålerenga 798 1095 Miniputt
  Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 809 1074 Miniputt
  Lars Th. Monsen Nordstrand 1815 0 Klasse 1
  Inge Simonsen Tromsø 1642 0 Klasse 2
  Petter B Markussen Trondheim 1616 0 Klasse 2
  Audun Engeset Larvik 1566 0 Klasse 2
  Mark Akali Namsos 1496 0 Klasse 3
  Vaitian Leander Marianayagam Bodø 1126 0 Klasse 4
  Olav Førde Nymo 1911 1112 0 Klasse 4
  Lasse Skaansar Lillehammer 1105 0 Klasse 4
  Daniel Mollan Direkte 1072 0 Klasse 4
  Jørn Torsdal Porsgrunn 1059 0 Klasse 4
  Gard Alexander Bye Syreng Nittedal 1053 0 Lilleputt
  Hugo Røste Hamar 1033 0 Miniputt
  Mikkel Li Johansen 1911 984 0 Lilleputt
  Sverre Hoem Kristiansund 895 0 Klasse 5
  Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim 882 0 Klasse 5
  Sindre Ratama Alta 852 0 Klasse 5
  Viljar A Gjerstad Stavanger 844 0 Kadett
  Josef Gamil Josef Larvik 798 0 Klasse 5
  Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 795 0 Lilleputt
  Knut Olav Leknes Alta 767 0 Klasse 5
  Magnus Mannes Sevland 755 0 Klasse 5
  Isak Ellingsen Alta 716 0 Lilleputt
  Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 714 0 Miniputt
  Elias Aschim OSS 706 0 Miniputt
  Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 650 0 Klasse 5
  Odin Andreas Hætta-Nilsen Alta 633 0 Miniputt
  Espen Nordby Hamar 615 0 Klasse 5
  Sofie Kristine Ratama Alta 584 0 Miniputt
  Eskil Guttormsen Alta 577 0 Lilleputt
  Ailo Bang Skarvik Alta 508 0 Miniputt
  Mia Bongo Norvoll Guovdageainnu 503 0 Klasse 5
  Shemorin Amarapala Strømmen 0 0 Miniputt
  Jan Otto Beitnes Nordstrand 0 0 Klasse 5
  Ana Costa OSS 0 0 Klasse 5
  Markus Ellingsen Alta 0 0 Lilleputt
  Erling Engh Stavanger 0 0 Klasse 5
  Anders Erikstad 1911 0 0 Lilleputt
  Kai Inge Esbensen 1911 0 0 Klasse 2
  Haldor Greibrokk Alta 0 0 Miniputt
  Andrea Guttormsen Alta 0 0 Miniputt
  Håkon Andreas Holmboe Ullr 0 0 Miniputt
  Remi Jakobsen Tromsø 0 0 Klasse 4
  Espen Espe Johansen 1911 0 0 Klasse 5
  Hauk Are Kristiansen Tromsø 0 0 Klasse 2
  Ingvar Leknes Alta 0 0 Lilleputt
  Filip Espe Li-Johansen SK av 1911 U 0 0 Miniputt
  Bernt Olav Markussen Bodø 0 0 Klasse 2
  Gunnar A. Moe Nærøy 0 0 Senior B
  Åsgeir Moe Nærøy 0 0 Klasse 5
  Vibeke Omberg Groruddalen 0 0 Klasse 4
  Brita Rommetveit Hammerfest 0 0 Klasse 5
  Sigurd Rommetveit Hammerfest SKU 0 0 Miniputt
  Alexander Skrede Sandnes 0 0 Miniputt
  Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 0 0 Miniputt
  Vidar Stensen Tromsø 0 0 Klasse 5
  Johannes Strømberg Kristiansand Sku 0 0 Lilleputt
  Erling Tenold Nordstrand 0 0 Klasse 5
  Ivar Nikolaj Thorsen Tromsø 0 0 Miniputt
  Tien Quoc Tran Bærum Ssu 0 0 Miniputt
  Nils-Tore Trondsen Tromsø 0 0 Klasse 5
  Sverre Vangen 1911 0 0 Klasse 5
  Elif Vasylyeva Tromsø 0 0 Miniputt
  Øystein Viken Kallset Kristiansund 0 0 Klasse 5
  Kristine Vikhammer Pettersen Tromsø 0 0 Miniputt
  Birk Vollstad Tromsø 0 0 Miniputt
  Guru Wanda Wanvik OSS 0 0 Klasse 5
  Steinar Årdal 1911 0 0 Klasse 5
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:Klasse EliteKlasse MesterKlasse 1Klasse 2Klasse 3Klasse 4Klasse 5Senior ASenior BJuniorKadettLilleputtMiniputtTOTAL
Player count:22202640503130181821323238378
Avg. FIDE rating:23612159192217731621142912441862153220221711152713991749
Avg. Federal rating:234121091818159413561096745173412321961153512019851503