Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen 2015


Updated
sep 17 16
@ 10:15

Views:44439

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Oppsal arena, Oslo

Play date:

04. - 11. jul 15

 Welcome   Participants   Bulletin   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
  Lars Sevald Leknes Akademisk 1317 1922 Klasse 3
  Emir Cerkezovic Lillehammer 1482 1804 Klasse 3
  Gunnar Hellem OSS 1479 1784 Klasse 3
  Jarle Pedersen Hønefoss 1343 1777 Klasse 3
  Asle Jørgensen Kampen 1434 1776 Klasse 3
  Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 1492 1748 Klasse 3
  John Ivar Brekke Trondheim 1338 1747 Klasse 3
  Bjørn Hagen Lørenskog 1445 1731 Klasse 3
  Johnny Lund Nordstrand 1454 1726 Klasse 3
  Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 1368 1706 Klasse 3
  Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 1424 1703 Klasse 3
  Gitle Kirkesola OSS 1292 1702 Klasse 3
  Olav K Hageberg Vålerenga 1387 1692 Klasse 3
  Kjetil Ruud Follo 1318 1692 Klasse 3
  Bendik Mjaaland Stjernen 1430 1681 Klasse 3
  Øivind Jakobsen Alta 1403 1678 Klasse 3
  Frode Fredriksen Stavanger 1348 1673 Klasse 3
  Lars A Stensen Vestvågøy 1331 1672 Klasse 3
  Otto Brokke Drammens 1388 1660 Klasse 3
  Werner Solberg Nordstrand 1414 1654 Klasse 3
  Morgan Henriksen Hamar 1374 1648 Klasse 3
  Rune Bergquist Tønsberg 1298 1644 Klasse 3
  Steinar Flo Nordstrand 1344 1641 Klasse 3
  Øyvind Hjelle Bodø 1443 1636 Klasse 3
  Ole Petter Pedersen Kampen 1365 1636 Klasse 3
  Oskar Vikhamar-Sandberg Vålerenga 1488 1635 Klasse 3
  Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds 1277 1632 Klasse 3
  Martin Bråten Kristiansand 1454 1631 Klasse 3
  Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø 1380 1631 Klasse 3
  Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 1361 1631 Klasse 3
  Torstein Helling Nordstrand 1442 1629 Klasse 3
  Yngve Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 1381 1629 Klasse 3
  Yngve Lindsjørn Stjernen 1390 1625 Klasse 3
  Tor Skaslien Vålerenga 1295 1625 Klasse 3
  Eirik Kyrkjebø Stavanger 1495 1624 Klasse 3
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds 1428 1620 Klasse 3
  Safeer Uddin Mansoor Søråshøgda 1416 1618 Klasse 3
  Aleksander Jacobsen Trondheim 1391 1618 Klasse 3
  Anders Stanghelle Nord-Odal 1287 1618 Klasse 3
  Leif E Wærstad OSS 1351 1617 Klasse 3
  Tom Jøran S Rønning Direkte 1241 1616 Klasse 3
  Kazim Yilmaz Drammens 1398 1612 Klasse 3
  Morten Rolstad OSS 1342 1612 Klasse 3
  Harald Mottang Stjernen 1352 1610 Klasse 3
  Markus Slettmoen Hamar 1287 1603 Klasse 3
  Øyvind Carstensen Nordstrand 1346 1601 Klasse 3
  Tore Martin Madsø Hauan Trondheim 1348 1586 Klasse 3
  Tamas Dienes OSS 1301 1585 Klasse 3
  Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 1443 1575 Klasse 3
  Michael W. Fuglesang OSS 1349 1571 Klasse 3
  Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 1305 1563 Klasse 3
  Iver Halse Kristiansund 1265 1560 Klasse 3
  Sverre S Dyrhaug Stavanger 1389 1555 Klasse 3
  Øyvind Hoem Vaseng Kristiansund 1266 1549 Klasse 3
  Karl Eirik Ødegaard Trondheim 1251 1548 Klasse 3
  Karl-Johan Rist Alta 1355 1546 Klasse 3
  Ola Torstein Endresen Sortland 1337 1546 Klasse 3
  Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 1206 1542 Klasse 3
  Ingrid Strand Modum 1265 1538 Klasse 3
  Erik Løvberget Asker 1325 1531 Klasse 3
  Lars Ziegler Porsgrunn 1322 1529 Klasse 3
  Roger Løvaas Konnerud 1244 1524 Klasse 3
  Vegard Garmark Follo 1239 1523 Klasse 3
  Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 1344 1519 Klasse 3
  Erlend Leiknes Akademisk 1388 1517 Klasse 3
  Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 1281 1490 Klasse 3
  Knut Are Hansen Kristiansand 1276 1489 Klasse 3
  Knut Steinar Bu Folgefonn 0 1280 Klasse 3
  Svein J Albrigtsen Longyearbyen 1492 0 Klasse 3
  Rolf Haug OSS 1469 0 Klasse 3
  Rune Jordet Nittedal 1450 0 Klasse 3
  Jan Fuglseth Follo 1435 0 Klasse 3
  Vemund Svendsen Sandnes 1428 0 Klasse 3
  Ørjan Jørgensen Kongsvinger 1373 0 Klasse 3
  John Olav Kroken Stjernen 1359 0 Klasse 3
  Ahmed Hirsi Groruddalen 1349 0 Klasse 3
  Erling Støre Lillehammer 1343 0 Klasse 3
  Dan Vegar Sletten Indre Østfold 1333 0 Klasse 3
  Steinar Lode Kongsvinger 1330 0 Klasse 3
  Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 1321 0 Klasse 3
  Nils Naasen Follo 1290 0 Klasse 3
  Olav Vik NSSF 1277 0 Klasse 3
  Oddvar Kristiansen Stjernen 1269 0 Klasse 3
  Tom-Greger Knutsen Samisk 1268 0 Klasse 3
  Ståle Bergli OSS 1266 0 Klasse 3
  Rolf A. Olsen Samisk 1262 0 Klasse 3
  Gunnar Eiken Sotra 0 0 Klasse 3
  Lasse Midtstue OSS 0 0 Klasse 3
  Thomas Ager Ryen Lillestrøm 0 0 Klasse 3
  Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 0 0 Klasse 3
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:EliteMesterKlasse 1Klasse 2Klasse 3Klasse 4Klasse 5Senior ASenior BJunior A og BKadett AKadett BLilleputtMiniputtTOTAL
Player count:2450478290625746392720165061671
Avg. FIDE rating:236621191946177216241447134018761564199816871441153114641786
Avg. Federal rating:235020741827159513571097836171612381924153695911629101469