Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen 2015


Updated
sep 17 16
@ 10:15

Views:25061

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Oppsal arena, Oslo

Play date:

04. - 11. jul 15

 Welcome   Participants   Bulletin   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
  Trond Ferkingstad Trondheim 1632 1915 Klasse 2
  Jon A. Stokhaug Stjørdal 1745 1906 Klasse 2
  Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 1701 1903 Klasse 2
  Sigmund Lunde Sarpsborg 1735 1898 Klasse 2
  Kjell F. Pettersen Asker 1717 1886 Klasse 2
  Per Blikra Stavanger 1692 1884 Klasse 2
  Bjørn W Fosdahl Stjernen 1642 1880 Klasse 2
  German Ortiz Springinsfeld Halden 1549 1874 Klasse 2
  Arild Tørum SMPOAÅ 1653 1867 Klasse 2
  Henrik Karlstrøm Svartlamon 1556 1858 Klasse 2
  Eirik Viken Kallset Kristiansund 1631 1856 Klasse 2
  Svein Folkvord Stavanger 1668 1855 Klasse 2
  Tom R Wister Kirkegata 1670 1849 Klasse 2
  Jon Kielland-Lund Follo 1587 1849 Klasse 2
  Knut Ø Abrahamsen Nordstrand 1662 1846 Klasse 2
  Finn Henrik Aas Nittedal 1644 1845 Klasse 2
  Knut Valle Otta 1599 1844 Klasse 2
  Jarle Ness Nordstrand 1630 1841 Klasse 2
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1642 1839 Klasse 2
  Guttorm Andersen Stjernen 1670 1838 Klasse 2
  Eirik Søreng Akademisk 1632 1837 Klasse 2
  Andrei Olsen Akademisk 1683 1833 Klasse 2
  Snorre Skrede Sandnes 1689 1830 Klasse 2
  Bagher Portazedi Folgefonn 1654 1830 Klasse 2
  Jan M Øverås Sandnes 1624 1826 Klasse 2
  Thomas Stene Groruddalen 1626 1825 Klasse 2
  Åsmund Sem-Johansen Groruddalen 1635 1819 Klasse 2
  Edvard Våge Sotra 1568 1819 Klasse 2
  Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 1704 1810 Klasse 2
  Ida Lahlum 1911 1498 1808 Klasse 2
  Pål Moe OSS 1577 1801 Klasse 2
  John Kr. Johnsen OSS 1595 1800 Klasse 2
  Thoralf N Barstad Nordstrand 1635 1796 Klasse 2
  Sherington Amarapala Lørenskog 1621 1792 Klasse 2
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 1570 1792 Klasse 2
  Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra 1551 1789 Klasse 2
  Bibek Liu Lørenskog 1641 1779 Klasse 2
  Karim Ali Fribonden 1568 1779 Klasse 2
  Alexander Berezkin Trondheim 1469 1774 Klasse 2
  Hans Hovden Kirkegata 1587 1761 Klasse 2
  Torben Winther Jensen OSS 1522 1761 Klasse 2
  Per Chr Ødegaard Trondheim 1546 1760 Klasse 2
  Sigurd Kittilsen Akademisk 1583 1759 Klasse 2
  David Imhof Egersund 1552 1758 Klasse 2
  Bård Fjellengen Sarpsborg 1677 1749 Klasse 2
  Hans K. Gaarder Nordstrand 1545 1746 Klasse 2
  Eivind Lilleseth Asker 1607 1745 Klasse 2
  Odd Gunnar Malin Vadsø 1566 1744 Klasse 2
  Mathias Nesheim OSS 1526 1743 Klasse 2
  Øyvind Fossheim Fribonden 1572 1738 Klasse 2
  Hans-Henry Jacobsen Tromsø 1678 1732 Klasse 2
  Holger Lange Follo 1596 1729 Klasse 2
  Anders Sørjordet Drammens 1524 1713 Klasse 2
  Geir Ole Aagedal Bergens 1712 1712 Klasse 2
  Frank Eggerud Tinn 1479 1710 Klasse 2
  Lasse Lie Bergens 1555 1705 Klasse 2
  Steinar Leite Modum 1601 1703 Klasse 2
  Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 1555 1697 Klasse 2
  Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra 1644 1696 Klasse 2
  Rune Taranger Nordstrand 1507 1690 Klasse 2
  Øyvind Mørkedal Bergens 1512 1689 Klasse 2
  Øystein Edvardsen Drammens 1517 1686 Klasse 2
  Heidi Røneid Stjernen 1515 1684 Klasse 2
  Dag Eriksen OSS 1543 1674 Klasse 2
  Olav Hjortås 1911 1512 1672 Klasse 2
  Johan Pettersen Harstad 1507 1667 Klasse 2
  Torge Ugland Nordstrand 1415 1653 Klasse 2
  Anders Nilsson Aure Tromsø 1536 1645 Klasse 2
  Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg 1643 1642 Klasse 2
  Audun Hoem Kristiansund SK 1538 1616 Klasse 2
  Kristoffer Gressli Kampen 1577 1609 Klasse 2
  Marius Eriksen Kongsvinger 1550 1559 Klasse 2
  Aschmirthan Sivaranjan Nordstrand 1491 1559 Klasse 2
  Tore Kallset Kristiansund 1645 0 Klasse 2
  Ivar Kosberg Molde 1556 0 Klasse 2
  Richard Flores Nittedal 1555 0 Klasse 2
  Rowan John Wood Ullr 1525 0 Klasse 2
  --- - 0 0 Klasse 2
  Kolbjørn Johansen Hønefoss 0 0 Klasse 2
  Kristian R Johansen Sotra 0 0 Klasse 2
  Håkon Lillebø OSS 0 0 Klasse 2
  Jan Margido Svensen 0 0 Klasse 2
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:EliteMesterKlasse 1Klasse 2Klasse 3Klasse 4Klasse 5Senior ASenior BJunior A og BKadett AKadett BLilleputtMiniputtTOTAL
Player count:2450478290625746392720165061671
Avg. FIDE rating:236621191946177216241447134018761564199816871441153114641786
Avg. Federal rating:235020741827159513571097836171612381924153695911629101469