Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen 2010


Updated
jul 10 10
@ 16:24

Views:191022

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Kongstenhallen Fredrikstad

Play date:

03. - 10. jul 10

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameGroup
GM Kjetil A. Lie Klasse Elite
IM Frode Elsness Klasse Elite
GM Berge Østenstad Klasse Elite
IM Espen Lie Klasse Elite
GM Rune Djurhuus Klasse Elite
IM Atle Grønn Klasse Elite
FM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal Klasse Elite
FM Kjetil Stokke Klasse Elite
IM Øystein Hole Klasse Elite
FM Joachim Thomassen Klasse Elite
IM Bjarke Sahl Klasse Elite
FM Andreas G.R. Moen Klasse Elite
FM Lasse Østebø Løvik Klasse Elite
  Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev Klasse Elite
FM Carl Fr. Ekeberg Klasse Elite
IM Terje Wibe Klasse Senior A
FM Lars Hjelmaas Klasse Mester
FM Espen Forså Klasse Elite
  Ørnulf Stubberud Klasse Elite
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Klasse Mester
FM Ragnar Harald Hoen Klasse Senior A
  Edwin David Klasse Mester
  Nicolai Getz Klasse Elite
WIM Katrine Tjølsen Klasse Junior A
  Pål-Ole Liabøtrø Klasse 1
  Lars Breivik Klasse Mester
  Ole Christian Moen Klasse Mester
  Stig K. Martinsen Klasse Elite
c Joachim Solberg Klasse Mester
  Ludy Helsio P Sousa Klasse Mester
FM Øivind Johansen Klasse Mester
  Vegar Koi Gandrud Klasse Junior A
  Geir I Henriksen Klasse Mester
  Sondre Waage Tofte Klasse Elite
FM Jarl H Ulrichsen Klasse Senior A
  Terje Eriksen Klasse Mester
  Jon Kristian Haarr Klasse Junior A
  Bror Thanke Klasse Mester
  Levi André Tallaksen Klasse Junior A
  Per Ofstad Klasse Senior A
  Frode Lillevold Klasse Mester
  Johannes Kvisla Klasse Junior A
  Tor Arne Hauge Klasse Senior A
  Jan Sørgjerd Klasse Mester
  Frode Ludvigsen Klasse Mester
  Erik Eikeland Klasse Mester
  Brede Alex. Kvisvik Klasse Mester
  Anders Hobber Klasse Mester
  Emil Døving Agdestein Klasse Mester
  Carl Erik Horda Klasse 1
  Håvard Skøien Klasse 1
  Lars Kjølberg Klasse Senior A
  Roar E. Nakken Klasse Mester
  Per Omtvedt Klasse 1
  Espen Haugstad Klasse Junior A
  Svetoslav Mihajlov Klasse Mester
  Paul Johansen Klasse Mester
  Tor Gulbrandsen Klasse 1
  David Lilleøren Klasse 1
  Anders G Hagen Klasse Mester
  Martin Valla Klasse Mester
  Tom R Evensen Klasse Mester
  Odd Martin Guttulsrud Klasse Junior A
  Håkon Strand Klasse Mester
  Håkon Briseid Klasse Mester
  Espen Norberg Klasse 1
  Alexander R. Flaata Klasse Mester
  Gunnar Stake-Larsen Klasse 1
  Morten Lilleøren Klasse 1
  Aryan Tari Klasse Mester
  Håkon Haugsrud Klasse 1
  Thomas Thomassen Klasse Mester
  Knut Lennart Tangen Klasse Mester
  Gunnar Stray Klasse 1
  Espen Thorstensen Klasse 1
  Ingen Spiller Klasse 1
  Pål Andreas Hansen Klasse Junior A
  Joar Gullestad Pettersen Klasse Mester
  Christian Harstad Klasse 1
  Hans Arild Runde Klasse 1
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Klasse 1
  Espen Peder Baastø Klasse Junior A
  Hans Chr Fotland Klasse Senior A
  Kenneth Einarsen Klasse 1
  Sigmund Løvåsdal Klasse Senior A
  Willy L. Olsen Klasse Senior A
  Christian Grundekjøn Klasse 2
  Anders Knudsen Beck Klasse 3
  Lars Erik Pedersen Klasse 1
  Jim Christensen Klasse 1
  Terje Nilsen Klasse 1
  Jahn Spillum Klasse Senior A
  Øystein Aagedal Skage Klasse Junior A
  Hans R Thjømøe Klasse Senior A
  Leif Bjornes Klasse 1
  Thor Roverud Klasse 2
  Per Inge Holmen Klasse 2
  Kjell Magne Johnsen Klasse 1
  Ole Kr Førrisdahl Klasse 2
  Helge E. Theting Klasse 1
  Leif Kverndal Klasse 1
  Vebjørn Selbekk Klasse 1
  Ellisiv Reppen Klasse Mester
  Jussi Dyrnes Klasse 1
  Jørn Snellingen Klasse 1
  Anders Rønningen Klasse 1
  Tom Ivar Jenkins Klasse Senior A
  Raymond Boger Klasse Mester
  Fredrik Beer Jacobsen Klasse Kadett A
  Bjørn Haveland Klasse 1
  Markus Moripen Klasse Kadett A
  Magnus Monsen Klasse Senior A
  Anders Thingstad Klasse Kadett A
  Øyvin Strand Klasse Senior A
  Timmie Nygaard Klasse Mester
  Lars Johansen Klasse 1
  Jo Kristian Løberg Klasse 1
  Tor Botheim Klasse Kadett A
  Odd Habberstad Klasse Senior A
  Christoph Anderl Klasse 2
  Daniel Nygaard Nyberg Klasse Junior A
  Erlend Kyrkjebø Klasse Kadett A
  Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Klasse Lilleputt
  Lars Oskar Hauge Klasse 1
  Odd Birkestrand Klasse Senior A
  Bård Fjellengen Klasse 1
  Jan Synnestvedt Klasse 1
  Lars Sæther Klasse Senior A
  Stian Johansen Klasse Kadett A
  Dag Andersen Klasse 2
  Jens Hjorth Kjølberg Klasse Kadett A
  Asbjørn O. Steinskog Klasse Junior A
  Tore Garberg Klasse 2
  Sebastian Mihajlov Klasse Kadett A
  Jørund Berstad Klasse 2
  Ole Emil Frisvold Klasse Kadett A
  Anker Aasum Klasse Senior A
  Jia Qi Xue Klasse 2
  Kai Nilsen Klasse Senior A
  Jan Svenske Klasse Senior A
  Henrik Sjøl Klasse 1
  Henning Kjøita Klasse Kadett A
  Jan Ludvigsen Klasse Senior A
  Olav Aage Erikstad Klasse 2
  Armin Gholami Klasse Junior A
  Geir O. Aagedal Klasse 2
  Pål Moe Klasse 2
  Jørgen Hoel Klasse Kadett A
  Hans Hovden Klasse 2
  Per H. Wibe Klasse Senior A
  Jan Stokke Klasse 1
  Nimon Hoti Klasse 1
  Simon Barane Klasse Kadett A
  Roger Sætre Klasse 2
  Torgeir Kjøita Klasse Kadett A
  Andreas Strand Klasse 2
  Guttorm Andersen Klasse 2
  Johan Salomon Klasse Kadett A
  Eirik Kyrkjebø Klasse 3
  Tore Teigen Klasse Senior B
  Leif Trygve Hegvik Klasse 2
  Bjørn Ellingsrud Klasse 3
  Frode Høva Klasse 2
  Trym Daniel Rødvik Klasse Kadett A
  Jan Rune Moberg Klasse 2
  Erle Andrea Marki Hansen Klasse Kadett A
  Bibek Liu Klasse 3
  Steinar Leite Klasse 3
  Harald Mottang Klasse 3
  Øivind Jakobsen Klasse 3
  Sherington Amarapala Klasse Lilleputt
  Elise Forså Klasse 2
  Tore J Heggum Klasse 3
  Birger Olsen Klasse Senior B
  Erik Botheim Klasse Miniputt
  Bjarne Undheim Klasse 1
  Thomas Wasenius Klasse 3
  Johnny Karl Pedersen Klasse 3
  Caroline Beer Jacobsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Ingrid Øen Carlsen Klasse Kadett A
  Johannes Høie Klasse Mester
  Abdulla M Muhsen Klasse Mester
  Robin Olsen Klasse 1
  Kristian Livendahl Klasse 1
  Kenneth Hamre Klasse Mester
  Rolf Røstad Klasse Senior A
  Finn Øverlie Klasse Senior A
  Pål Agdestein Klasse 1
  Lars Th. Monsen Klasse 1
  Rafael T Gonzales Klasse 1
  Trond E. Nilsen Klasse 1
  Asbjørn Tømte Klasse 1
  Lewi Bekkelien Klasse 1
  Ole A. Lie Klasse 2
  Håvard Bjerkevik Klasse 2
  Jukka Welling Klasse 2
  Sigmund Lunde Klasse 2
  Geir Brobakken Klasse 2
  Håkon Bull Klasse 2
  Mikhail R Lilleøren Klasse 2
  Espen Wasshaug Klasse 2
  Bjørn W Fosdahl Klasse 2
  Odd Andersen Klasse Senior A
  Åsmund Sem-Johansen Klasse 2
  Aleksander Omtvedt Klasse 2
  Roar Slettehaug Klasse 2
  Sven Sawa Klasse Senior A
  Tom R Wister Klasse 2
  Jonatan M Andersen Klasse 2
  Tor-Egil Solberg Klasse Senior A
  Bjarte Engeset Klasse 2
  Odd Pedersen Klasse 2
  Henrik Aas Klasse 2
  Svein Arne Thrana Klasse 2
  Espen Sollum Klasse 2
  Torbjørn Dahl Klasse Mester
  Erik Skålnes Klasse 2
  Thoralf N Barstad Klasse 2
  John Kr. Johnsen Klasse 2
  German Ortiz Springinsfeld Klasse 2
  Erland Henrichsen Klasse Senior A
  Olav K. Fredriksen Klasse 2
  Geir Nesheim Klasse 2
  Arild Øksnevad Klasse 2
  Frode Arntsen Klasse 2
  Truls Skauge Klausen Klasse 2
  Erlend R Blom Klasse 2
  Jan M Øverås Klasse 2
  Viggo Andersen Klasse 2
  Petter Lund Klasse 2
  Thomas G Larsen Klasse 2
  Torstein Furnes Klasse 2
  Anders Sørjordet Klasse 2
  Otto Milvang Klasse 2
  Svein E Ruud Klasse 2
  Knut Ø Abrahamsen Klasse 2
  Trygve Lindsjørn Klasse Senior A
  Knut Valle Klasse 2
  Samuel Riiser Klasse Lilleputt
  Kjell Håkon Lien Klasse Lilleputt
  Ken T Nordtvedt Klasse 2
  Ola Liabøtrø Klasse 2
  Stig-Atle Paulsen Klasse 2
  Øyvind Weberg Klasse Senior B
  Ryaad Aabid Klasse 3
  Rune Borøy Klasse 3
  Svein Olsen Klasse Senior B
  Bernt Kirkebø Klasse Senior B
  Håkon Sannes Klasse Senior B
  Olav Hjortås Klasse 3
  Rudolf Steinkellner Klasse 3
  Øyvind Hjelle Klasse 3
  Torge Ugland Klasse 3
  Lars A Stensen Klasse 3
  Hans Stabbetorp Klasse 3
  Håkon N Nordstrøm Klasse Kadett A
  Hans Joachim Aadland Klasse 3
  Vegard Simensen Klasse Junior A
  Arne Sørli Klasse Senior B
  Roar Thorstensen Klasse Senior A
  Yngve Rasdal Klasse 3
  Ulrich Dalseth Klasse 3
  Otto Brokke Klasse 3
  Monika Machlik Klasse Lilleputt
  Odd Frydendal Klasse Senior B
  Øivind Carstensen Klasse 3
  Morgan Henriksen Klasse 3
  John Ivar Brekke Klasse 3
  Rune A. Jørgensen Klasse 3
  Steinar Lode Klasse 3
  Magnus Aarthun Klasse 3
  Steinar Simonsen Klasse Senior B
  Morten Gunnufsen Klasse 3
  Sigurd Kittilsen Klasse 3
  Ole Bækken Klasse Senior B
  Trond Jacobsen Klasse 3
  Eirik Garnås Klasse 3
  Rune Bergquist Klasse 3
  Tommy Hansen Klasse 3
  Gunnar Lilleng Klasse Senior B
  Alexander Berezkin Klasse 3
  Johannes Høva Bøhler Klasse Kadett A
  Ulrik Olsen Klasse Miniputt
  Tor Lauritsen Klasse Senior B
  Viktor W Mathisen Klasse Kadett A
  Harald Omland Klasse 3
  Fredrik Lange Berge Klasse 3
  Geir F Lorem Klasse 3
  Gitle Kirkesola Klasse 3
  Andreas Jansen Klasse Kadett A
  Rolf Livendahl Klasse 3
  Finn Arild Wister Klasse 3
  Erik Lind Pedersen Klasse Senior B
  Ingrid Strand Klasse 3
  Karl-Egil Nordling Klasse 3
  Oddvar Kristiansen Klasse 3
  Tore Thonstad Klasse Senior B
  Benjamin Mjelde Andersen Klasse 3
  Martin Nilsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Henrik Gaudernack Klasse 3
  Leif Gulliksen Klasse Senior B
  Rolf A. Olsen Klasse 3
  Morten Sand Klasse 3
  Knut Are Hansen Klasse 3
  Benjamin Imsrud Klasse Miniputt
  Stian Valle Klasse 4
  Edit Machlik Klasse Lilleputt
  Ørjan Jørgensen Klasse 4
  Anders Paulshus Klasse 3
  Ragnvald Monge Klasse Senior B
  Maud Rødsmoen Klasse Lilleputt
  Vegard Øverås Klasse Kadett A
  Hans-Henry Jacobsen Klasse 4
  Kurt-Norman Øiestad Klasse 4
  Frode Fredriksen Klasse 4
  Kjetil Andås Klasse Lilleputt
  Georg Balas Klasse 3
  Pål Egil Knutsen Klasse 4
  Mathias Sætre Klasse Lilleputt
  Helmer Nilsen Klasse 4
  Jonas H Rasmussen Klasse Kadett A
  Idar Sørensen Klasse 3
  Michael A Meyer Klasse 4
  Leif Kjøita Klasse 4
  Fredrik Heggelund Klasse 4
  Alise Haukenes Klasse 4
  Finn Syvertsen Klasse 4
  Andreas Hernæs Klasse Lilleputt
  Oddvar Nordmark Klasse Senior B
  Lasse E Bjørn Klasse Lilleputt
  Alf Geir Thowsen Klasse 4
  Ole Ivar Kjernlie Klasse 4
  Klaus Smedtorp Klasse Senior B
  Christian Koyama Poppe Klasse 4
  Sindre Brobakken Klasse 4
  Erling Sætervik Klasse 4
  Trond V Braathen Klasse 4
  Kjell Hoff Klasse Senior B
  Øivind Hagberg Klasse 4
  Jon Machlik Klasse Kadett B
  Anders Stanghelle Klasse 4
  Lars Hope Klasse 4
  Sander Lange Berge Klasse Lilleputt
  Arne Hallsjø Klasse 4
  Morthen Auke Klasse 4
  Tor Petterson Klasse 4
  Tom Steinskog Klasse 4
  Øivind Andersson Klasse 4
  Petter Thorvaldsen Klasse 4
  Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Klasse 4
  Jan Svindahl Klasse 4
  Arne Morten Kästel Klasse Kadett A
  Egil Aarstad Fjeldheim Klasse Kadett B
  Audun Hoem Klasse 4
  Amund Nergård Klasse 4
  Torfinn Bjørklund Klasse 4
  Jon Birger Rosseland Klasse 4
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn Klasse Miniputt
  Vegard Garmark Klasse 4
  Snorre Rygg Klasse 4
  Marte B Kyrkjebø Klasse Lilleputt
  Camilla Livendahl Klasse 4
  Odd G. Ridal Klasse 4
  Tormod Thingstad Klasse 4
  Jack Helgesen Klasse 4
  Eirik Moltu Klasse 4
  Kurt Normann Sevland Klasse 4
  Arman K Ghaderi Klasse Miniputt
  Richard Knudsen Klasse Kadett B
  Niklas Savio Klasse 4
  Gerry Larsen Klasse 4
  Allan Lilleøren Klasse 4
  Eivind Aartun Klasse Kadett B
  Hanna B Kyrkjebø Klasse Lilleputt
  Oddvar Aasen Klasse Senior B
  Endre Machlik Klasse Miniputt
  Harald Peter Stette Klasse 4
  Jing Shan Liu Klasse 4
  Andreas G Tryggestad Klasse Miniputt
  Ove Johansen Klasse 5
  Andre Midtgård Klasse 5
  Tore W. Adamsen Klasse 5
  Kolbjørn Klasse 5
  Jens Hofgaard Eikre Klasse Kadett B
  Rasmus L Haugland Klasse Miniputt
  Sigve Hølleland Klasse Kadett B
  Halfdan Holmen Klasse 5
  Sondre Merkesvik Klasse Miniputt
  Aud Norunn Strand Klasse 5
  Cornelius Kvendseth Klasse Miniputt
  Jens Petter Olsen Klasse 5
  Øyvind Hoem Vaseng Klasse Kadett B
  Elin Johnson Klasse 5
  Didrik Braathen Klasse Miniputt
  Ole Hegelund Klasse 5
  Svein Erik Kringstad Klasse 5
  Bernhard Hegelund Klasse Lilleputt
  Dag Einar Sommervoll Klasse 5
  Sara Næss Klasse Miniputt
  Sebastian Egeberg Klasse 5
  Sturla B Saur Klasse Miniputt
  Anita Gholami Klasse Kadett B
  Erlend Bergwitz Saur Klasse Lilleputt
  Anton Amarapala Klasse 5
  Tobias Aa Opsahl Klasse Lilleputt
  John P S Continibali Klasse Kadett B
  Eirik Thorbjørnsen Klasse 5
  Axel Emil Thorenfeldt Klasse Lilleputt
  Ole Birkeland Klasse 5
  Roar Andre Bakken Klasse 5
  Johan Lien Klasse 5
  Bjørn Sander V Bjaanes Klasse Kadett B
  Elisabeth Aa Solum Klasse 5
  Lars A Baustad Klasse Lilleputt
  Paul Ivar Johansen Klasse 5
  Tobias Lien Klasse 5
  Stein Sjuls Hansen Klasse 5
  Peter Agdestein Klasse 5
  Ask Sommervoll Klasse 5
  Åvald Sommervoll Klasse 5
  Øyvind B Fløtten Klasse Miniputt
  Trygve Dahl Klasse Miniputt
  Eirik Hauge Klasse Kadett B
  Ingvild Brekke Fløtten Klasse Lilleputt
  Odin Aa Solum Klasse Miniputt
  Helene Lorem Klasse Miniputt
  Håvar Dahl Klasse Miniputt
  Elise Sjøttem Jacobsen Klasse Miniputt
  Jens Østmann Klasse 5
  Christiane Moen Klasse Lilleputt
  Regine Forså Klasse Miniputt
  Jørgen Brobakken Klasse Miniputt
  Pradheeban Sivaranjan Klasse Miniputt
  Lars Moltu Klasse 5
  Malin Imsrud Klasse Miniputt
  Odd Aa Solum Klasse Miniputt
  Arne Natskår Klasse Miniputt
  Olav Baade Møen Klasse Miniputt
  Frigg Sommervoll Klasse Miniputt
  Martin T. Aaserud Klasse Kadett B
  Syver D Agdestein Klasse 5
  Markus S. Andersen Klasse Miniputt
  Paul Christian André Auke Klasse Miniputt
  Anders Nilsson Aure Klasse Lilleputt
  Terje Baustad Klasse 5
  Bernt Bjørn Klasse 5
  Ian Dahl Klasse Miniputt
  Eivind X. Djurhuus Klasse Miniputt
  Audun Engeset Klasse Miniputt
  Gaute Ferstad Klasse 4
  Vidar Gjære Klasse 4
  Ramona Grotle Klasse 5
  Vibeke Ekeland Grønn Klasse 5
  Benjamin Halvorsen Klasse Miniputt
  Ulf R Hansen Klasse 4
  Elias Haukenes Klasse Miniputt
  Jonas Haukenes Klasse Miniputt
  Knut Heimdal Klasse Miniputt
  Gunnar Hellem Klasse Senior B
  Guri Høidahl Klasse Miniputt
  Daniel Imsrud Klasse Lilleputt
  Pål Kristiansen Klasse 5
  Amalie Omari Larsen Klasse Miniputt
  bishal Liu Klasse Miniputt
  Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Klasse Miniputt
  Hanne Nilsen Klasse Miniputt
  Dag Einar Bjørkevoll Nord Klasse Miniputt
  Kjell Nygaard Klasse 5
  Maria Næss Klasse Miniputt
  Adrian H Oddenes Klasse Kadett B
  William Olsen Klasse Miniputt
  Fredrik Øverdal Pettersen Klasse Kadett B
  Leiv Røsok Klasse 5
  Simon Sand Klasse Miniputt
  Aschmirthan Sivaranjan Klasse Lilleputt
  William Skaftnes Klasse Miniputt
  Andreas Skotheim Klasse Miniputt
  Oddvar Solum Klasse 5
  Sigve Sundsb° Klasse Miniputt
  Lars Rasmussen Theting Klasse 5
  Jørgen Thingstad Klasse Miniputt
  Kjell S Thoreby Klasse 2
  Idar Wik Klasse Miniputt
  Tom Zakariassen Klasse Senior A
  Henrik Øieroset Klasse Miniputt
  Martin B. Østby Klasse Miniputt
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:Klasse EliteKlasse MesterKlasse 1Klasse 2Klasse 3Klasse 4Klasse 5Klasse Senior AKlasse Senior BKlasse Junior AKlasse Junior BKlasse Kadett AKlasse Kadett BKlasse LilleputtKlasse MiniputtTOTAL
Player count:20384663524936312114024142652486