Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen 2007


Updated
apr 01 09
@ 17:25

Views:63929

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Hamar

Play date:

07. - 14. jul 07

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameGroup
GM Kjetil A Lie Klasse Elite
GM Einar J Gausel Klasse Elite
GM Berge Østenstad Klasse Elite
GM Rune Djurhuus Klasse Elite
IM Frode Elsness Klasse Elite
  Atle Grønn Klasse Elite
IM Jon Ludvig Hammer Klasse Elite
IM Roy H Fyllingen Klasse Elite
FM Geir Sune Tallaksen Klasse Elite
FM Espen Lie Klasse Elite
IM Øystein Hole Klasse Elite
IM Bjarke Sahl Klasse Elite
FM Kjetil Stokke Klasse Elite
FM Torbjørn R Hansen Klasse Elite
FM Carl Fr Ekeberg Klasse Elite
FM Øystein Dannevig Klasse Elite
  Andreas Gr Moen Klasse Mester
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Klasse Elite
  Hallvard V Ådnøy Klasse Elite
FM Ragnar Hoen Klasse Senior A
  Espen Forså Klasse Elite
  Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal Klasse Elite
FM Daniel Hersvik Klasse Mester
FM Ole Christian Moen Klasse Mester
  Lars Breivik Klasse Mester
  Ørnulf Stubberud Klasse Junior A
  Terje Eriksen Klasse Mester
  Odin Blikra Vea Klasse Mester
WIM Sheila Barth Sahl Klasse Mester
  Stig K Martinsen Klasse Mester
  Steinar Moen Klasse Mester
  Steinar Sidselrud Klasse Mester
  Øivind Carstensen Klasse 2
  Joachim Solberg Klasse Mester
  Håkon Bentsen Klasse Mester
  Arne Danielsen Klasse Mester
  Frode Ludvigsen Klasse Mester
  David Lilleøren Klasse Mester
  Inge Sandstad Skrondal Klasse Junior A
  Ragnar Holm Klasse Mester
  Tor Gulbrandsen Klasse Mester
  Gunnar Stray Klasse Mester
  Bror Thanke Klasse Mester
  Roar E Nakken Klasse 1
  Nikolas Axel Mellem Klasse Mester
  Johannes L. Kvisla Klasse Junior A
  Terje Torgersen Klasse 1
  Jan Sørgjerd Klasse Mester
  Terje Karlsen Klasse Mester
  Ole Woldseth Klasse 1
  Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev Klasse Mester
  Emil Døving Agdestein Klasse Mester
  Trond A Nilsen Klasse 1
  Anita Grønnestad Klasse Mester
  Sigmund Reppen Klasse Junior A
  Thomas Nyland Klasse Mester
  Ragnar Edvardsen Klasse 1
  Hans Chr Fotland Klasse Senior A
  Katrine Tjølsen Klasse Kadett A
  Tor Kristian Larsen Klasse Mester
  Frode Lillevold Klasse Mester
  Morten Lilleøren Klasse 1
  Aage Mella Klasse Senior A
  Lars Kjølberg Klasse Senior A
  Ole Smeby Klasse Mester
  Nicolai Getz Klasse Junior A
  Gunnar Stake-Larsen Klasse 1
  Joachim Thomassen Klasse Junior A
  Kristoffer Madland Klasse Kadett A
  Sondre Waage Tofte Klasse Mester
  Terje Lund Klasse Mester
  Thomas Bryn Klasse Mester
  Brede Hagen Klasse Junior A
  Benjamin Arvola Klasse Kadett A
  Levi André Tallaksen Klasse Kadett A
  Willy L Olsen Klasse Senior A
  Arild Monsøy Klasse 2
  Espen Haugstad Klasse Junior A
  Terje Nilsen Klasse 1
  Willy Kristiansen Klasse Junior A
  Magnus Danielsen Klasse Junior A
  Anders G Hagen Klasse Junior A
  Joar Gullestad Pettersen Klasse 1
  Lasse Østebø Løvik Klasse Kadett A
  Håkon Strand Klasse 1
  Askild Bryn Klasse 1
  Øystein Aagedal Skage Klasse Kadett A
  Mats Bergvoll Klasse 1
  Tron Walseth Klasse 1
  Hans Arild Runde Klasse 1
  Tor Wetle Hoem Klasse 1
  Lars Sæther Klasse Senior A
  Roar Ulvnes Klasse 1
  Anders Rønningen Klasse 1
  Daniel Nygaard Nyberg Klasse Junior A
  Ingar Edvardsen Klasse Junior A
  Joachim B Nilsen Klasse Kadett A
  Rune Vik-Hansen Klasse 1
  Kai Nilsen Klasse Senior A
  Sissel J Stava Klasse 1
  Per Blikra Klasse 2
  Daniel Snerthammer Klasse 2
  Leif Kverndal Klasse 1
  Anders Hobber Klasse 1
  Harry Andersen Klasse 1
  Even Thingstad Klasse Kadett A
  Leif Bjornes Klasse 1
  Jørund Berstad Klasse 2
  Dag Andersen Klasse 1
  Ellen Øen Carlsen Klasse Junior A
  Timmie Nygaard Klasse Kadett A
  Marius Skjefstad Lode Klasse Kadett A
  Ida Lahlum Klasse 2
  Jostein Munz Klasse Kadett A
  Maria Pitz Jacobsen Klasse Junior A
  Elias Demac Klasse Kadett A
  Odd Birkestrand Klasse Senior A
  Jan Svenske Klasse Senior A
  Gunnar Bue Klasse Senior A
  Per H. Wibe Klasse Senior A
  Jan Ludvigsen Klasse Senior A
  Jon Kristian Haarr Klasse Kadett A
  Jan Rune Moberg Klasse 3
  Øyvind Gabrielsen Klasse Senior A
  Maren Stangeland Klasse Kadett A
  Evy Færevaag Klasse 2
  Andreas K Hindenes Klasse 2
  Per Skogli Klasse 3
  Karle Stangeland Klasse 1
  Espen Thorstensen Klasse 1
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Klasse 1
  Helge E Theting Klasse 1
  Carl Erik Horda Klasse Mester
  Svein Bjørnland Klasse 1
  Roar Naalsund Klasse 1
  Trond E Nilsen Klasse 1
  Jon Kåre Myrene Klasse 1
  Gudmund Farstad Klasse Senior A
  Arne Hugo Bøe Klasse 1
  Jan Elvebakk Klasse 1
  Pål Agdestein Klasse 1
  Are Rønning Klasse 1
  Odd Steinar Ormåsen Klasse Senior A
  Pål Farmen Klasse 1
  Magnus Monsen Klasse Senior A
  Jan Stokke Klasse 1
  Janos Szalai Klasse 1
  Vegar Koi Gandrud Klasse Kadett A
  Hogir Talat Klasse Junior A
  Lars Johansen Klasse 1
  Ole A Lie Klasse 2
  Åge Olsen Klasse 1
  Jon A Stokhaug Klasse 2
  Espen Norberg Klasse 1
  Hans R Thjømøe Klasse 2
  Thore Østrem Klasse 2
  Anders Wågø Klasse 2
  Tron Aarstad Klasse 2
  Odd Pedersen Klasse 2
  Ole Kr Førrisdahl Klasse Mester
  Glenn Lewi Bekkelien Klasse 2
  Ole R Tuft Klasse 2
  Knut Engli Klasse 2
  Kenneth Einarsen Klasse Junior A
  Knut J Hjørnevik Klasse 2
  Mikhail R Lilleøren Klasse 2
  Sigmund Lunde Klasse 2
  Sven Sawa Klasse 2
  Jan Jotun Klasse 2
  Dan Doan Trinh Anh Klasse Kadett A
  Tom R Wister Klasse 2
  Jon Gunnar Tufta Klasse 2
  Carl Christian Aarnes Klasse 2
  Pål Skogli Klasse 1
  Lasse T Solbu Klasse Mester
  Gunnar Lie Klasse 2
  Bjarne J Engevik Klasse 2
  Eric Fanghol Klasse 2
  Sigmund Løvåsdal Klasse Senior A
  Jan Børge Solbakken Klasse 2
  Einar Kjæmperud Klasse 2
  Pål Andreas Hansen Klasse Lilleputt
  Arild Øksnevad Klasse 2
  Kjell Børre Grebstad Klasse 2
  John Kr Johnsen Klasse 2
  Håkon Hoel Klasse 2
  Jussi Dyrnes Klasse 2
  Tom Eriksen Klasse 2
  Nicholas Carding Klasse Junior A
  Henrik Aas Klasse 2
  Thomas G Larsen Klasse 2
  Erling Skjelstad Klasse 2
  Edvin Dybvik Klasse 2
  Anders Thingstad Klasse Lilleputt
  Endre Larsplass Klasse Kadett A
  Kent Ove Snekkermo Klasse 2
  Karim Ali Klasse 2
  Christian Laverton Klasse 2
  Oddvar Solli Klasse 2
  Geir O. Aagedal Klasse 2
  Bagher Portazedi Klasse 2
  Hans Hovden Klasse 2
  Ivar Kosberg Klasse 2
  Torstein Furnes Klasse 2
  Frode Høva Klasse 2
  Arne Mannerud Klasse Senior A
  Stein Tore Gausdal Klasse 2
  Jathavan Suntharalingam Klasse Lilleputt
  Odd Nordheim Klasse 2
  Thoralf N Barstad Klasse 2
  Olav K Fredriksen Klasse 2
  Eirik Lynghaug Klasse 2
  Asbjørn Lindland Klasse 2
  Marianne Wold Haug Klasse Kadett A
  Jon Fredrik Bækhol Åsvang Klasse Lilleputt
  Øyvind Weberg Klasse Senior A
  Peter Flermoen Klasse Miniputt
  Alexander Kårdal Klasse Kadett A
  David Lange Klasse Lilleputt
  Jonatan M Andersen Klasse 2
  Viggo Andersen Klasse 2
  Roar Engen Klasse 2
  Martin T Johannessen Klasse 3
  Leif Tidemann-Andersen Klasse 3
  Håkon Sannes Klasse Senior B
  Knut Valle Klasse 3
  Trygve Lindsjørn Klasse Senior B
  Audun Sele Klasse 3
  Kjetil Sangen Klasse 3
  Anders Knudsen Beck Klasse 3
  Jan Brix Klasse 3
  Harald Helberg Klasse 3
  Guttorm Andersen Klasse 2
  Johnny Lund Klasse 2
  Steinar Simonsen Klasse Senior B
  Ståle Lund Klasse 2
  Per Anders Hagen Klasse 3
  Bjørn Salvesen Klasse 3
  Jon Arne Grønstad Klasse 3
  Per Chr Ødegaard Klasse 3
  Odd Frydendal Klasse Senior B
  Arild Roen Klasse 3
  Odd Martin Guttulsrud Klasse Lilleputt
  Rudolf Steinkellner Klasse 3
  Pål Moe Klasse 3
  Bernt Kirkebø Klasse Senior B
  Erlend R Blom Klasse Junior A
  Jo Kristian Løberg Klasse Kadett A
  Frode Storli Klasse 3
  Håkon S Faber Klasse Miniputt
  Tor Botheim Klasse Lilleputt
  Odd Ivar Fystro Klasse 3
  Knut Sletnes Klasse 3
  Gunnar Lilleng Klasse Senior B
  Kjell Juul Klasse 3
  Asbjørn O Steinskog Klasse Kadett A
  Roger Sætre Klasse 3
  John Olav Birkeland Klasse 3
  Atle Larsen Klasse 3
  Roar Thorstensen Klasse Senior A
  Tore Høe Løvaas Klasse 3
  Steinar Ulvik Klasse 3
  Roger Granum Klasse 3
  Jens Hjorth Kjølberg Klasse Lilleputt
  Oddvar Kristiansen Klasse 3
  Odd H Birkestrand Klasse 3
  Håkon Kvam Johnsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Jon Alver Lilleengen Klasse Lilleputt
  Øyvind Hjelle Klasse 3
  Steinar Lode Klasse 3
  John Ivar Brekke Klasse 3
  Jarle Jakobsen Klasse Kadett A
  Finn Arild Wister Klasse 3
  Shervin Malou Klasse Lilleputt
  Ole Bækken Klasse Senior B
  Leif Gulliksen Klasse 3
  Morgan Henriksen Klasse 3
  Arne Sørli Klasse Senior B
  Majid Gh Jelogir Klasse 3
  Kjell Iversen Klasse 3
  Frank Johansen Klasse Senior B
  Bjørn Ellingsrud Klasse 3
  Einar Døving Agdestein Klasse Kadett A
  Olav Aarstad Klasse 3
  Benoni Frøland Klasse Kadett A
  Harald Mottang Klasse 3
  Svein-Erik Bakken Klasse 3
  Erik Lind Pedersen Klasse Senior B
  Dag F P Snerthammer Klasse 3
  Geir Blom Klasse 3
  Harald Oldernes Klasse Senior B
  Harald Omland Klasse 3
  Bjørn Johansen Klasse Senior B
  Inge Larsen Klasse 3
  Anders Rundgren Klasse 3
  Tore Sverdrup Klasse 3
  Kjell Hoff Klasse Senior B
  Per Johnny Nygård Klasse 4
  Knut Are Hansen Klasse 4
  Alexander Støle Klasse 3
  Ulrik Olsen Klasse Miniputt
  Yngve Rasdal Klasse 3
  Pål Egil Knutsen Klasse 4
  Odin Haagensen Klasse Lilleputt
  Jan M Karlsen Klasse 4
  Jan I Stava Klasse 4
  Erlend Halvorsen Klasse Kadett A
  Olav Grande Klasse 4
  Øivind Ekeberg Klasse 4
  Birger Olsen Klasse Senior B
  Olav Skjæveland Klasse Senior B
  Truls Dybvik Klasse Lilleputt
  Øivind Jakobsen Klasse 4
  Jan Svindahl Klasse 4
  Eric Torgersen Klasse 4
  Rolf A Olsen Klasse 4
  Trond V Braathen Klasse 4
  Endre Grøtnes Klasse 4
  Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Klasse 4
  Klaus Smedtorp Klasse Senior B
  Jørgen Hoel Klasse Lilleputt
  Øivind Andersson Klasse 4
  Thorbjørn Skaug Klasse 4
  Berge Frimanslund Klasse 4
  Henning Kjøita Klasse Miniputt
  Leif Edvardsen Klasse 4
  Arne Bremar Klasse Senior B
  Øivind Hagberg Klasse 4
  Sara Dybvik Klasse Kadett B
  Karl Eirik Ødegaard Klasse 4
  Trond Davidsen Klasse 4
  Håvard Løvik Klasse 4
  Hans Joachim Aadland Klasse Kadett A
  Alexander Berezkin Klasse 4
  Finn Syvertsen Klasse 4
  Egil Aarstad Fjeldheim Klasse Miniputt
  Jan Olav Næss Klasse 4
  Lars Hope Klasse 4
  Rolf Brage Lafton Klasse Lilleputt
  Magnus Lynghaug Klasse 4
  Tommy Hansen Klasse 4
  Anders Stanghelle Klasse 4
  Erle Andrea Marki Hansen Klasse Miniputt
  Charles Hulsmans Klasse 4
  Lisbeth Haugsvær Klasse 4
  Vegard Stensen Klasse 4
  Ole V Aase Klasse Lilleputt
  Andreas Støle Klasse Kadett B
  Richard Aleksandersen Klasse 4
  Tom Rune Johansen Klasse 4
  Pavel Sytov Klasse Kadett B
  Simon Barane Klasse Lilleputt
  Markus Moripen Klasse Lilleputt
  Roy Lilleby Klasse 4
  Magnus Aartun Klasse Kadett B
  Petter Thorvaldsen Klasse 4
  Gunnar M Bekkelund Klasse Senior B
  Arne Reistad Klasse Senior B
  Ingrid Øen Carlsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Joakim S Misund Klasse Lilleputt
  Stian Johansen Klasse Lilleputt
  Eivind Brandt Klasse 4
  Leif Sigurd Larsen Klasse 4
  Alf-Gøran Jakobsen Klasse Kadett A
  Oddvar Aasen Klasse 4
  Ingeborg Marie Nyland Klasse Junior A
  Iver Løvlien Klasse Senior B
  Sigve Haugsdal Klasse Lilleputt
  Ole Emil Frisvold Klasse Lilleputt
  Knut Ø Abrahamsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Even Andreas Grøtnes Klasse Lilleputt
  Petter Svendsen Klasse 5
  Holger Støle Klasse Kadett B
  Erik Heesbråten Klasse Kadett B
  Asbjørn Hjørnevik Klasse 5
  Lars Furu Kjelsaas Klasse Kadett B
  Allan Lilleøren Klasse 5
  Truls Jørgensen Klasse 5
  Johannes Høva Bøhler Klasse Miniputt
  Maud Rødsmoen Klasse Miniputt
  Jens Thordal Klasse 5
  Torgeir Kjøita Klasse Miniputt
  Arne Morten Kästel Klasse Lilleputt
  Ruben Kristiansen Klasse Kadett B
  Gro Lafton Klasse 5
  Stian Valle Klasse Junior A
  Tor Engebretsen Klasse 5
  Tormod Thingstad Klasse 5
  Ole Birkeland Klasse 5
  Trond Magne Ponce Klasse 5
  Reid Erik Friberg Klasse Miniputt
  Morthen Auke Klasse 5
  Bjørn Michaelsen Klasse 5
  Andreas Jansen Klasse Miniputt
  Tom Steinskog Klasse 5
  Tony Valle Klasse Kadett B
  Øyvind Stokkenes Eliassen Klasse Lilleputt
  Steinar Leite Klasse 5
  Martin Enerud Brodshaug Klasse Lilleputt
  Tore Nilssen Klasse 5
  Frank Kristensen Klasse Senior B
  Tormund Blikra Vea Klasse Kadett B
  Kristian Haagaas Klasse Lilleputt
  Ola Sæteren Berntsen Klasse Miniputt
  Jan-Erik Brandt Klasse 5
  Sonder Jakobsen Klasse Miniputt
  Niklas Savio Klasse Lilleputt
  Marius Johansson Klasse 5
  Jakob Olafsen Grande Klasse Miniputt
  Jarani Suntharalingam Klasse Miniputt
  John-Andrè Sundvoll Klasse Lilleputt
  Gregor Taube Klasse Miniputt
  Stian Margarites Klasse Lilleputt
  Vegard Andre Roen Klasse Lilleputt
  Peter Agdestein Klasse Miniputt
  Benjamin Mjelde Andersen Klasse 5
  Jørgen Nes Klasse Miniputt
  Eivind Sæteren Berntsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Tom Arnesveen Klasse 5
  Holger Thordal Klasse Miniputt
  Thomas Fürst Klasse 5
  Erling Engh Klasse Junior A
  Erlend Pilø Klasse Lilleputt
  Anders Nes Klasse Kadett B
  Fredrik Lange Berge Klasse Lilleputt
  Erik Botheim Klasse Miniputt
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn Klasse Miniputt
  Frode Larsplass Klasse 5
  Paul Ivar Johansen Klasse 5
  Nina Sæterøy Klasse 5
  Sherington Amarapala Klasse Miniputt
  Ole Martin Moen Klasse Lilleputt
  Fredrik Beer Jacobsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Jan Christian Fürst Klasse Lilleputt
  Andreas Kanages Anda Klasse Lilleputt
  Eirik André Moltu Klasse Lilleputt
  Erik J Auke Klasse Lilleputt
  Marius Eriksen Klasse Miniputt
  Oda Tjetland Klasse Miniputt
  Sissel M Engevik Klasse 5
  Eivind Aartun Klasse Miniputt
  Christiane Moen Klasse Miniputt
  Jens Østmann Klasse 5
  Syver Døving Agdestein Klasse Miniputt
  Mark Akali Klasse 3
  Simen Aleksandersen Klasse Lilleputt
  Vegard Kanages Anda Klasse Miniputt
  Paul Christian André Auke Klasse Miniputt
  Hanne Bjornes Klasse Lilleputt
  Astrid Botheim Klasse Miniputt
  Sindre Brobakken Klasse Lilleputt
  Kjetil Danielsen Klasse 5
  Jonas Erbe Klasse Kadett B
  Lars Fagerheim Klasse 4
  Ingvild Brekke Fløtten Klasse Miniputt
  Øyvind Brekke Fløtten Klasse Miniputt
  Odd Habberstad Klasse Senior B
  Rune Handberg Klasse 3
  Stein Sjuls Hansen Klasse 5
  Johannes Haug Klasse Miniputt
  Audun Hoem Klasse Kadett B
  David Hoen Tjore Klasse Miniputt
  Kristian Stuvik Holm Klasse Miniputt
  Magne Stangeland Hårr Klasse Miniputt
  Ådne Iversen Klasse Lilleputt
  Caroline Beer Jacobsen Klasse Miniputt
  Tom J Johanssen Klasse Senior A
  Åsmund Arnås Jødahl Klasse Miniputt
  Eivind André Karlsen Klasse Miniputt
  Leif Kjøita Klasse 5
  Stian Kosberg Klasse 5
  Emilie Bergum Larsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Markus Domaas Lindahl Klasse 5
  Thomas Erling Lone Klasse Lilleputt
  Theodor Lund Klasse Miniputt
  Anders Moe Klasse 4
  Lars Christian Moltu Klasse Miniputt
  Åsmund Neubauer Klasse Lilleputt
  Jonas H. Rasmussen Klasse Miniputt
  Andreas Lote Rosland Klasse Lilleputt
  Bjørn T Rosland Klasse 5
  Lars Christian Lote Rosland Klasse 5
  Trym Daniel Rødvik Klasse Lilleputt
  Tom Jøran Rønning Klasse 4
  Sebastian Barth Sahl Klasse Miniputt
  Theodor Klæboe Salvesen Klasse Kadett B
  Vegard Simensen Klasse Kadett B
  Ingen Spiller Klasse 2
  Ole Fredrik Stangeland Klasse Miniputt
  Lars A Stensen Klasse 4
  Eirik Vivelid Stokke Klasse Kadett B
  Aurora Sæterøy Klasse Miniputt
  Mia Sæterøy Klasse Miniputt
  Mathias Sætre Klasse Miniputt
  Lars Kristian Maron Telle Klasse 5
  Jørgen Thingstad Klasse Miniputt
  Kristian Idar K. Thordal Klasse Lilleputt
  Jon Asgeir Torsvik Klasse Lilleputt
  Bjørn K Wold Klasse 5
  Ann Helen Østmoe Klasse 5
  Torbjørn Østmoe Klasse Miniputt
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:Klasse EliteKlasse MesterKlasse 1Klasse 2Klasse 3Klasse 4Klasse 5Klasse Senior AKlasse Senior BKlasse Junior AKlasse Kadett AKlasse Kadett BKlasse LilleputtKlasse MiniputtTOTAL
Player count:2035436451433521222227165349501