Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen 2005


Updated
nov 19 12
@ 09:24

Views:42996

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Sandnes 2-9 juli 2005

Play date:

02. - 09. jul 05

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameGroup
  GM Simen Agdestein Klasse Elite
  GM Leif Johannessen Klasse Elite
  GM Einar J. Gausel Klasse Elite
  GM Magnus Ø. Carlsen Klasse Elite
  GM Rune Djurhuus Klasse Elite
  GM Kjetil A. Lie Klasse Elite
  IM Helge A Nordahl Klasse Elite
  IM Frode Elsness Klasse Elite
  IM Roy Fyllingen Klasse Elite
  IM Bjarke Barth Sahl Klasse Elite
  Atle Grønn Klasse Elite
  FM B. Leer-Salvesen Klasse Elite
  FM Geir S. Tallaksen Klasse Elite
  FM Øystein Dannevig Klasse Elite
  IM Erik Fossan Klasse Elite
  FM Øystein Hole Klasse Elite
  Jon Ludvig Hammer Klasse Elite
  Ragnar H.Hoen Klasse Senior A
  Bjørnar Byklum Klasse Elite
  FM Jøran Jansson Klasse Elite
  Terje Johansen Klasse Mester
  Espen Lie Klasse Mester
  Carl Fredrik Ekeberg Klasse Elite
  Harald Borchgrevink Klasse Elite
  Øystein Bøyum Fossum Klasse Mester
  Kjetil Stokke Klasse Mester
  Magne Sagafos Klasse Mester
  Lars Breivik Klasse Mester
  Andreas G. R. Moen Klasse Mester
  Georg Smidt Børresen Klasse Mester
  FM Ole Chr Moen Klasse Mester
  Dag Ulvin Klasse Mester
  WIM Sheila B. Sahl Klasse Mester
  Trond Thorstensen Klasse Mester
  Stig K. Martinsen Klasse Mester
  Gunnar Berg Hanssen Klasse Mester
  Arnt Esbensen Klasse Mester
  Jan Vidar Vestly Klasse Mester
  Bertil Svendsen Klasse Mester
  Geir I Henriksen Klasse Mester
  Steinar Moen Klasse Mester
  Frode Lillevold Klasse Mester
  Silje Bjerke Klasse Elite
  Ørnulf Stubberud Klasse Junior
  Arn-Tore Haugsdal Klasse Mester
  Frode Ludvigsen Klasse Mester
  Ivar Chavannes Klasse Mester
  Heather S. Richards Klasse Mester
  Ragnar Holm Klasse Mester
  Nikolas Axel Mellem Klasse Mester
  Bror Thanke Klasse Mester
  Joachim Berg-Jensen Klasse Mester
  Terje Karlsen Klasse Mester
  Åsmund Hammerstad Klasse Mester
  Rune Myhrvold Klasse Mester
  Jone Riska Pedersen Klasse Mester
  Steinar Sidselrud Klasse Mester
  Odin Blikra Vea Klasse Mester
  Arne Danielsen Klasse Mester
  Øyvind Bentsen Klasse Mester
  Inge S. Skrondal Klasse Junior
  Daniel Kovachev Klasse Junior
  Gaute Salthe Klasse Mester
  Johannes L. Kvisla Klasse Kadett A
  Håkon Bentsen Klasse Mester
  Tor Kristian Larsen Klasse 1
  Thomas Nyland Klasse Mester
  Emil Agdestein Klasse Junior
  Henrik A. Carlsen Klasse 1
  Espen Thorstensen Klasse 1
  Brede A. Kvisvik Klasse Mester
  Øyvind Pedersen Klasse 1
  Jon Haug Klasse Mester
  Tor Gulbrandsen Klasse Mester
  Ola Mogstad Klasse 1
  Carl Eric Horda Klasse 1
  Marte Egeland Klasse Junior
  Øyvind Normann Klasse 1
  Espen Forså Klasse Kadett A
  Gjermund Sørseth Klasse 1
  Askild Bryn Klasse Junior
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Klasse 1
  Morten Lilleøren Klasse 1
  Hans Chr. Fotland Klasse Senior A
  Jahn Spillum Klasse 1
  Gunnar Stake-Larsen Klasse 1
  Tore Tjensvoll Klasse Mester
  Terje Nilsen Klasse 1
  Lars Erik Pedersen Klasse 1
  Ole Smeby Klasse 1
  Audun Kvam Klasse Mester
  Kristian Aandal Klasse Junior
  Hans Arild Runde Klasse 1
  Ragnar Edvardsen Klasse 1
  Per-Kristian Vigdal Klasse 1
  Frode O.O. Urkedal Klasse Kadett A
  Finn M. Gulliksen Klasse 1
  Joachim Thomassen Klasse Kadett A
  Kjell Martin Haug Klasse Senior A
  Pål Agdestein Klasse 1
  Trond Nilsen Klasse 1
  Frode Lund Klasse 1
  Martin Valla Klasse Junior
  Thomas Bryn Klasse 1
  Ole-J. Kristiansen Klasse 1
  Svein Harald Johnsen Klasse 1
  Håvard Skøien Klasse 1
  Helge E. Theting Klasse 1
  Thomas Børstad Klasse Junior
  Jan Synnestvedt Klasse 1
  Sigmund Reppen Klasse Kadett A
  Håkon Haugsrud Klasse 1
  Oddmund Sande Klasse 1
  Jan Stokke Klasse 1
  Thore Østrem Klasse 1
  Rune Salomonsen Klasse 1
  Ole Woldseth Klasse 1
  Kjell Magne Johnsen Klasse 1
  Leif Kverndal Klasse 1
  Håkon Astrup Klasse Junior
  David Lilleøren Klasse 1
  Roar Nakken Klasse 1
  Raymond Boger Klasse 1
  Timo Nurmi Klasse 1
  Willy L. Olsen Klasse Senior A
  Raymond Holmboe Klasse 2
  Leif Oskar Bjornes Klasse 2
  Per Sondresen Klasse Senior A
  Fred Westerby Klasse 2
  Ellisiv Reppen Klasse Junior
  Harry Andersen Klasse 2
  Tor Ketil Larsen Klasse 1
  Willy Kristiansen Klasse Junior
  Pål Farmen Klasse 2
  Svein Arne Thrana Klasse 2
  Jan Elvebakk Klasse 2
  Bjørn Røst Klasse 2
  Karim Ali Klasse 2
  Jim Christensen Klasse 2
  Holger Lange Klasse 2
  Stein A. Nordhuus Klasse 2
  Hans Richard Thjømøe Klasse 1
  Victor Havik Klasse 2
  Aage Mella Klasse Senior A
  Jonatan Ekelund Time Klasse Kadett A
  Mikhail Lilleøren Klasse 2
  Rune Aarthun Klasse 2
  Brede Hagen Klasse Junior
  Kenneth Einarsen Klasse Junior
  Sigmund Lunde Klasse 2
  Rune Persson Klasse 2
  Tom R.Wister Klasse 2
  Thor Roverud Klasse 2
  Dag Andersen Klasse 2
  Johnny Schmidt Klasse Junior
  Lars Johansen Klasse 2
  Bård Fjellengen Klasse 2
  Lewi Bekkelien Klasse 2
  Hafsteinn Agustsson Klasse 2
  Frode Høva Klasse 2
  Ole R. Tuft Klasse 2
  Per Inge Holmen Klasse 2
  Jon Gunnar Tufta Klasse 2
  Jørund Berstad Klasse 2
  Vegar Koi Gandrud Klasse Kadett A
  Aslak Haanshuus Klasse 2
  Sondre Waage Tofte Klasse Kadett A
  Lasse Ø. Løvik Klasse Lilleputt
  Thomas G. Larsen Klasse 2
  Jussi Dyrnes Klasse 2
  Nicolai Getz Klasse Kadett A
  Per-Chr. Stenvaag Klasse 2
  Ricardo Martinez Klasse 2
  Espen Haugstad Klasse Kadett A
  Jan Ludvigsen Klasse 2
  Olav Fredriksen Klasse 2
  Henrik Aas Klasse 2
  Knut Jarle Hjørnevik Klasse 2
  Einar Kjæmperud Klasse 2
  Kai Inge Esbensen Klasse Kadett A
  Levi Andre Tallaksen Klasse Lilleputt
  Morten Wendelborg Klasse 2
  Morten L. Madsen Klasse 2
  Vidar Garmanslund Klasse 2
  Thorolf Barstad Klasse 2
  Roar Lindblom Klasse Senior A
  Espen Sollum Klasse 2
  Per M. Berg-Jensen Klasse 2
  Hans Hovden Klasse 2
  Ida Lahlum Klasse 2
  Anders G. Hagen Klasse Kadett A
  Even Thingstad Klasse Lilleputt
  Henning Pettersen Klasse 2
  Arild Øksnevad Klasse 2
  Katrine Tjølsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Daniel Snerthammer Klasse Kadett A
  Oddvar Solli Klasse 2
  Christian Neukamm Klasse 2
  Stein Berntzen Klasse 2
  Jan Rune Moberg Klasse 2
  Ellen Øen Carlsen Klasse Kadett A
  Gunnar Bue Klasse Senior A
  Audun Sele Klasse 2
  Daniel N. Nyberg Klasse Kadett A
  Odd Pedersen Klasse 2
  Rolv Breivik Klasse 2
  Karl Juriloo Klasse Junior
  Gunnar Lie Klasse 2
  Per H. Wibe Klasse 2
  Tone Namtvedt Klasse Junior
  Hans Stabbetorp Klasse 2
  Odd Birkestrand Klasse Senior A
  Egil Arne Standal Klasse 2
  Håkon Strand Klasse 2
  Hogir Talat Klasse Junior
  Asbjørn Lindland Klasse 2
  Lars Sæther Klasse Senior A
  Leif Tidemann-Anders Klasse 2
  Jan Svenske Klasse Senior A
  Harald Halvorsen Klasse 2
  Rune Johnsen Klasse 2
  Rannveig Blikra Vea Klasse Junior
  Tom Eriksen Klasse 2
  Torstein Furnes Klasse 2
  Øystein Edvardsen Klasse 2
  Ingar Edvardsen Klasse Kadett A
  Elias DeMac Klasse Lilleputt
  Stein Tore Gausdal Klasse 2
  Aleksander Omtvedt Klasse 2
  Knut Valle Klasse 2
  Odd Gunnar Malin Klasse 2
  Øyvind Weberg Klasse Senior A
  Odd Ristesund Klasse 2
  Tore Reppen Klasse 2
  Øyvind Carstensen Klasse 3
  Cato Rosenberg Klasse Senior A
  Magne Svendsen Klasse 2
  Eirik Lynghaug Klasse 3
  Kjell Børre Grebstad Klasse 3
  Ryaad Aabid Klasse 2
  Vemund Svendsen Klasse 3
  Øyvind Fossheim Klasse 3
  Bjørn Salvesen Klasse 3
  Sherip Boultarev Klasse 3
  Gunnar Eiken Klasse 3
  Jørgen Flo Klasse Kadett A
  Bernt Kirkebø Klasse 3
  Snorre Skrede Klasse 3
  Roar Thorstensen Klasse Senior A
  Håkon Sannes Klasse Senior B
  Ståle Lund Klasse 3
  Line Jin Jørgensen Klasse Kadett A
  Jon Kristian Haarr Klasse Lilleputt
  Sudhir Gupta Klasse 3
  Anders Hobber Klasse Junior
  Ole Tommy Nilsen Klasse 3
  Viggo Andersen Klasse 3
  Oddbjørn Christensen Klasse 3
  Karsten Ovesen Klasse Senior B
  Erik Lind Pedersen Klasse Senior B
  Svein Inge Stensland Klasse 3
  Aina Marie Svendsen Klasse Kadett A
  J. Paul Schmidt Klasse 3
  Rune Jordet Klasse 3
  Bagher Portazedi Klasse 2
  Steinar Flo Klasse 3
  Per Chr. Ødegaard Klasse 3
  Anders Knudsen Beck Klasse 3
  Terje Roer Klasse 3
  Eirik Søiland Klasse 3
  Odd H. Birkestrand Klasse 3
  Per Skogli Klasse 2
  Tore Thonstad Klasse Senior B
  Maria Pitz Jacobsen Klasse Junior
  Ragnvald Monge Klasse Senior B
  Gitle Kirkesola Klasse 3
  Oddvar Kristiansen Klasse 3
  Hans K. Gaarder Klasse 3
  Øyvind Gabrielsen Klasse Senior B
  Jan Ø.Kristoffersen Klasse 3
  Vegard Ramstad Klasse 3
  John Olav Birkeland Klasse 3
  Joar G. Pettersen Klasse 3
  Svein-Erik Bakken Klasse 3
  Endre Larsplass Klasse Lilleputt
  Frank Eggerud Klasse 3
  Frank Johansen Klasse Senior B
  Lars Erik Nielsen Klasse 3
  Tore Lambrechts Klasse 3
  Øyvind Hjelle Klasse 3
  Chris Hinman Klasse 3
  Thor-Kenneth Feyling Klasse 3
  Steinar Lode Klasse 3
  Egil Rasmussen Klasse 3
  Torkel Kvinge Tande Klasse Junior
  Roy Brokvam Klasse 3
  Daniel S. Pettersen Klasse Kadett A
  Torge Ugland Klasse 3
  Morten Lillehagen Klasse Lilleputt
  Anders Rønningen Klasse Kadett A
  Olav Grande Klasse 3
  Tor Petterson Klasse 3
  Ola Johnsen Klasse 3
  Leif Edvardsen Klasse 3
  Bjørn K. Ellingsrud Klasse 3
  Kenneth Hamre Klasse Kadett A
  Stig Allan Snahre Klasse 3
  Leif Gulliksen Klasse 3
  Kristoffer Madland Klasse Kadett A
  John Ivar Brekke Klasse 3
  Lasse Engebretsen Klasse 3
  Jostein Munz Klasse Kadett A
  Kjell Terje Vatland Klasse 3
  Espen Kristiansen Klasse 3
  Inge Simonsen Klasse 3
  Henrik Gaudernack Klasse 3
  Alf Natskår Klasse Senior B
  Olav Hjortås Klasse 3
  Finn A. Wister Klasse 3
  Timmie Nygaard Klasse Kadett A
  Kjetil Nylund Klasse 3
  Jan M. Karlsen Klasse 3
  Helmer Nilsen Klasse 3
  Arvid Kolstad Klasse 3
  Geir Blom Klasse 3
  Øivind Ekeberg Klasse 4
  Frode Gundersen Klasse 4
  Jan Svindahl Klasse 4
  Harald Omland Klasse 4
  Finn Syvertsen Klasse 4
  Dag F. Snerthammer Klasse 4
  Martin T Johannessen Klasse Kadett A
  Dennis Nygaard Klasse Kadett A
  Arve Trulsen Klasse 4
  Bjørn B. Johansen Klasse Senior B
  Eivind Ellingsrud Klasse 4
  Tore Sverdrup Klasse 4
  Petter Fotland Klasse 4
  Nicholas Carding Klasse Kadett A
  Andreas Strand Klasse Lilleputt
  Thorbjørn Skaug Klasse 4
  Trygve Olsen Klasse 4
  Kjell Hoff Klasse Senior B
  Ørjan Jørgensen Klasse 4
  Eirik Nymo Isaksen Klasse Kadett A
  Pål-Egil Knutsen Klasse 4
  Olav B. Skjæveland Klasse Senior B
  Knut Are Hansen Klasse 4
  Øivind Hagberg Klasse 4
  William Magnor Klasse 4
  Amund Nergård Klasse 4
  Andreas R Angeltveit Klasse 4
  Nils Utsi Klasse 4
  Even Emberland Klasse Kadett B
  Tom Rune Johansen Klasse 4
  Tom-Greger Knutsen Klasse 4
  Anders Thingstad Klasse Miniputt
  Jack Andrè Helgesen Klasse 4
  Einar D. Agdestein Klasse Kadett B
  Jonatan Andersen Klasse 4
  Trond Davidsen Klasse 4
  Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Klasse 4
  Rolf Brage Lafton Klasse Miniputt
  Marianne Wold Haug Klasse Lilleputt
  Bendik Berntsen-Øybø Klasse Lilleputt
  Jath. Suntharalingam Klasse Miniputt
  Fredrik Heggelund Klasse 4
  Gjermund Eikeland Klasse Senior B
  Berge Frimanslund Klasse 4
  Yngve Rasdal Klasse 4
  Bernt Milovan Klasse Senior B
  Anders Preben Bay Klasse 4
  Jonar Lensebakken Klasse 4
  Kjell Bjørnar Larsen Klasse 4
  Bendik Svendsen Klasse Kadett A
  Joachim B. Nilsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Magnus Kvinge Tande Klasse Kadett B
  Karl Eirik Ødegaard Klasse 4
  Sveinung Lind Klasse Lilleputt
  Harald M. Dahle Klasse 4
  Lars Hope Klasse 4
  Maren Stangeland Klasse Lilleputt
  Tore M. J. Laitamaa Klasse 4
  David Lange Klasse Miniputt
  Roy Andre Lilleby Klasse 4
  Marius S. Lode Klasse Lilleputt
  Richard Aleksanderse Klasse 4
  Odd M. Guttulsrud Klasse Miniputt
  Harald Helberg Klasse Kadett B
  Ulf Atle Limburg Klasse 4
  Sveinung T. Mjanger Klasse Kadett B
  Gaute Ljones Klasse 4
  Pål Andersen Klasse 4
  Gro Lafton Klasse 5
  Ada Mellem Klasse Lilleputt
  Allan Lilleøren Klasse 5
  Kristian Kristiansen Klasse 5
  Ole Birkeland Klasse 5
  Morten A. Svendsen Klasse 5
  Petter Svendsen Klasse 5
  Erlend Halvorsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Joakim Skarding Klasse Kadett B
  Knut Frimannslund Klasse Senior B
  Håvard Olsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Ulv Greve Alsos Klasse Lilleputt
  David Ottersen Klasse Kadett B
  Anders Stanghelle Klasse 5
  Bjørn Benjaminsen Klasse 5
  Truls Jørgensen Klasse 5
  Lars Furu Kjelsaas Klasse Lilleputt
  Bjørn Michaelsen Klasse 5
  Benoni Frøland Klasse Lilleputt
  Rikard W. Rasmussen Klasse Lilleputt
  Bror Johannes Larsen Klasse 5
  Magnus Lynghaug Klasse Kadett B
  Sondre Aanstad Klasse Kadett B
  Robert Johnsen Klasse 5
  Odin Rahlff Justad Klasse Lilleputt
  Halfdan Holmen Klasse 4
  Andre L. Midtgård Klasse 5
  Espen Bohnhorst Klasse Kadett B
  Tor Engebretsen Klasse 5
  Solveig Kluge Engh Klasse 5
  Ingeborg Bjurholt Klasse Miniputt
  Ellen Holter Klasse 5
  Andreas K. Hindenes Klasse Lilleputt
  Håvard Halvorsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Brage Jæger Nilsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Tor Botheim Klasse Miniputt
  Peter Agdestein Klasse Miniputt
  Asbjørn Hjørnevik Klasse Lilleputt
  Eirik Norbakken Klasse Kadett B
  Frank H. Kristensen Klasse 5
  Henny Sivertsen Klasse Kadett B
  Asbjørn Thomassen Klasse 5
  Simon Barane Klasse Miniputt
  Anette Thorstensen Klasse 5
  Tore Nilssen Klasse 5
  Evy Færevaag Klasse Kadett B
  Stian Valle Klasse Kadett B
  Margrethe Smelvær Klasse Kadett B
  Øyvind Malin Klasse Kadett B
  Thormod Thingstad Klasse 5
  Emil Mjanger Klasse Lilleputt
  Snorre Flo Klasse Lilleputt
  Andreas Lønes Klasse Lilleputt
  Lisbeth Aarthun Klasse 5
  Jørgen Sørbøl Klasse Miniputt
  Tormund Blikra Vea Klasse Lilleputt
  Eivind Brandt Klasse Kadett B
  Ivar Magne Glesnes Klasse 5
  Ingrid Øen Carlsen Klasse Miniputt
  Øyvind Stangeland Klasse Lilleputt
  Eldbjørg Blikra Vea Klasse 5
  Ruben Floer Klasse 5
  Elise Forså Klasse Miniputt
  May Helen Strømsmo Klasse Kadett B
  Tony Valle Klasse Kadett B
  Eystein Waade Klasse Miniputt
  Jakob Olafsen Grande Klasse Miniputt
  Tore Ø. Løvik Klasse Miniputt
  Hans Joachim Aadland Klasse Kadett B
  Eirik Aarthun Klasse Lilleputt
  Tone Aarthun Klasse Kadett B
  Eivind Aartun Klasse Miniputt
  Magnus Aartun Klasse Lilleputt
  Ole Vignisson Aase Klasse Miniputt
  Syver D. Agdestein Klasse Miniputt
  Simen Aleksandersen Klasse Miniputt
  Andreas Kanages Anda Klasse Miniputt
  Vegard Kanages Anda Klasse Miniputt
  Benjamin Arvola Klasse Lilleputt
  Erik Johannes Auke Klasse Miniputt
  Morthen Auke Klasse 5
  Fredrik B.Jacobsen Klasse Miniputt
  Gunnar M. Bekkelund Klasse Senior B
  Patric Berg Klasse Miniputt
  Terje Berg-Jensen Klasse 4
  Eivind S. Berntsen Klasse Miniputt
  Ola Sæteren Berntsen Klasse Miniputt
  Bjørnar Bersagel Klasse Lilleputt
  Torstein Bersagel Klasse Miniputt
  Ragnhild Bjurholt Klasse Miniputt
  Øystein Bjurholt Klasse 5
  Erlend Blom Klasse Kadett B
  Erik Botheim Klasse Miniputt
  Kjetil Danielsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Vidar Edvardsen Klasse 5
  Øyvind S. Eliassen Klasse Miniputt
  Martin L. Ellingsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Christer Enoksen Klasse Kadett B
  Eric Fanghol Klasse 2
  Daniel Fikstvedt Klasse Lilleputt
  Kjartan Aa. Fintland Klasse Lilleputt
  Fredrik Fjeld Klasse Lilleputt
  Thomas Fonnes Klasse Miniputt
  Andreas Fossheim Klasse Miniputt
  Reid Erik Friberg Klasse Miniputt
  Nina Færevaag Klasse Miniputt
  Kristian Haagaas Klasse Miniputt
  Gaute Hagen Klasse Miniputt
  Arne Hallsjø Klasse 4
  Markus Halvorsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Per Kristian Hansen Klasse 1
  Sven Erik Harberg Klasse 2
  Andreas Harestad Klasse Miniputt
  Rune Harestad Klasse Miniputt
  Sigve Haugsdal Klasse Miniputt
  Vebjørn Haugsdal Klasse Lilleputt
  Vera Lunde Haugsdal Klasse Miniputt
  Sverre Hebnes Klasse Senior B
  Jan Henning Hestad Klasse 1
  Fredrick Hjelmevoll Klasse Miniputt
  Ingvild Hjørnevik Klasse Miniputt
  Åshild Hjørnevik Klasse Miniputt
  Jørgen Hoel Klasse Miniputt
  Henrik Horne Iversen Klasse Miniputt
  Pål Mo Iversen Klasse 5
  Andreas Jansen Klasse Miniputt
  Tommy Bjørn Jensen Klasse Lilleputt
  Henrik Juriloo Klasse Lilleputt
  Sverre Juul-Hansen Klasse Junior
  Eir Kaltvedt Klasse 5
  Øystein Knutsen Klasse 2
  Fredrik Kosberg Klasse Lilleputt
  Ivar Kosberg Klasse 3
  Stian Kosberg Klasse Kadett B
  Raksha Kulasingam Klasse Miniputt
  Magnus Bjærum Kvidal Klasse Lilleputt
  Alexander Kårdal Klasse Kadett B
  Gunnar Lange Klasse Miniputt
  Atle Larsen Klasse Kadett B
  Daniel Fedai Larsen Klasse Miniputt
  Emilie Bergum Larsen Klasse Miniputt
  Inge Larsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Leif Sigurd Larsen Klasse 5
  Frode Larsplass Klasse 5
  Anders Ljones Klasse Miniputt
  Dan Oliver Lode Klasse Miniputt
  Håvard Dybdal Lund Klasse Miniputt
  Stian Andre Løvf Klasse Miniputt
  Shervin-Leon Malou Klasse Miniputt
  Hans Ivar Mellingen Klasse Senior B
  Joakim S. Misund Klasse Miniputt
  Christiane M. Moen Klasse Miniputt
  Ole Martin Moen Klasse Miniputt
  Lars Monsen Klasse 2
  Anders Nes Klasse Lilleputt
  Jørgen Nes Klasse Miniputt
  Silje Iren Nes Klasse Kadett B
  Terje K Nilsen Klasse 5
  Aleksander B Nilssen Klasse Lilleputt
  Vebjørn Boge Nilssen Klasse Miniputt
  Bernt Andre Notland Klasse 5
  Arman Nur Klasse Lilleputt
  Eirik Lund Presterud Klasse Lilleputt
  Johan Salomon Klasse Miniputt
  Theodor K. Salvesen Klasse Lilleputt
  Niklas Savio Klasse Miniputt
  Håvard H. Schjong Klasse 2
  Joakim J. Sivertsen Klasse Miniputt
  Magnus Sleire Klasse Miniputt
  Ole Fr Stangeland Klasse Miniputt
  Asbjørn O. Steinskog Klasse Lilleputt
  Ingrid Strand Klasse Kadett B
  Andreas Støle Klasse Lilleputt
  Holger Støle Klasse Lilleputt
  John-André Sundvoll Klasse Miniputt
  Jar. Suntharalingam Klasse Miniputt
  Ingrid Kvinge Tande Klasse Lilleputt
  Abtin Tari Klasse Miniputt
  Aryan Tari Klasse Miniputt
  Holger K. Thordal Klasse Miniputt
  Martin Thormodsen Klasse 4
  Oskar Thormodsen Klasse Kadett B
  Åge Thorsen Klasse 5
  Oda Tjetland Klasse Miniputt
  Jon Asgeir Torsvik Klasse Miniputt
  Petter Udland Klasse Lilleputt
  Henning Ward Klasse Lilleputt
  John F. B. Åsvang Klasse Miniputt
  Runar Ødegaard Klasse Kadett B
  Jens O. Østmann Klasse 5
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:Klasse EliteKlasse JuniorKlasse Kadett AKlasse Kadett BKlasse 1Klasse 2Klasse 3Klasse 4Klasse 5Klasse LilleputtKlasse MesterKlasse MiniputtKlasse Senior AKlasse Senior BTOTAL
Player count:2223303044836345365944731417583