Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringa 2020


Updated
jun 07 20
@ 22:54

Views:41817

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Hell

Play date:

03. - 11. jul 20

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgGroupPayed
GM Aryan Tari Offerspill Sjakklubb 0 2635 Elite
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 0 2628 Elite
GM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Offerspill Sjakklubb 0 2597 Elite
GM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal SK 1911 0 2545 Elite
GM Benjamin Arvola Notkevich Tromsø 0 2476 Elite
GM Rune Djurhuus Nordstrand Sjakklubb 0 2460 Elite
IM Benjamin Haldorsen Offerspill 0 2458 Elite
FM Anders Hobber Vålerenga 0 2386 Elite
FM Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 0 2284 Junior A
IM Øystein Hole Akademisk SK 0 2283 Mester
  Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 0 2267 Elite
FM Trygve Dahl Hell SK 0 2229 Junior A
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker SK 0 2226 Mester
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 0 2213 Elite
  Edwin David Hell SK 0 2212 Elite
FM Ole Christian Moen OSS 0 2196 Mester
  Joachim Berg-Jensen Trondheim SF 0 2184 Mester
  Bror Thanke Nordstrand Sjakklubb 0 2177 Mester
  Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 0 2168 Junior A
FM Ward Altarbosh OSS 0 2149 Elite
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 0 2140 Lilleputt
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg Schackklubb 0 2130 Mester
  Håkon Bentsen Molde SK 0 2115 Mester
CM Holger Blauhut Fredriksstad Schackselska 0 2112 Mester
  Terje Lund Levanger SK 0 2105 Mester
  Arne Danielsen Vålerenga SK 0 2044 Sr 65
  Simen Sørensen Haukås 0 2032 Junior A
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 0 2024 Junior A
  Magnus Digernes Nittedal SK 0 2016 Mester
  Gunnar Stray Moss SK 0 2015 Mester
  Kjetil Strand Asker SK 0 2011 Sr 65
  Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell SK 0 2011 Kadett A
  Alf W. Lundberg Elefantene Sjakkakademi 0 2009 Mester
  Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde SK 0 1996 Mester
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand Sjakklubb 0 1970 Mester
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 0 1966 Junior A
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand Sjakklubb 0 1952 Kadett A
WFM Anita Grønnestad Bergens SK 0 1950 1
  Andreas Gangstad Rygg Hell SK 0 1930 Junior A
  Tore Langmyhr Trondheim 0 1927 Sr 65
  Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund SK 0 1909 1
  Torbjørn Dahl Hell SK 0 1905 1
WFM Sylvia Johnsen OSS 0 1902 Mester
  Johannes Melkevik Sevland SK 0 1900 Sr 50
  Lasse Tveter Solbu OSS 0 1898 1
  Edmund Forselv Direkte 0 1882 Sr 65
  Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland SK 0 1871 1
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø SK 0 1871 Kadett A
  Jan Synnestvedt Nordstrand Sjakklubb 0 1867 Sr 65
  Eirik Aarnes SK Stjernen 0 1860 1
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand Sjakklubb 0 1858 Junior A
  Hans Hovden Kirkegata SK 0 1847 Sr 65
  Jon Arne Stokhaug Levanger SK 0 1846 2
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø SK 0 1838 Kadett A
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand Sjakklubb 0 1837 1
  Audun Hoem Kristiansund SK 0 1833 1
  Tom R Wister Kirkegata SK 0 1830 Sr 50
  Morten L Madsen Sotra SK 0 1825 1
  Yngve Rasdal Masfjorden SK 0 1825 1
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 0 1816 Kadett A
  Egil Arne Standal Volda Ørsta SL 0 1815 1
  Brage Modell Namsos SK 0 1814 Kadett A
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 0 1809 Lilleputt
  Vetle Bjørge Strand Fredriksstad Schackselska 0 1806 Lilleputt
  Sverre Lye Smeaheia SS 0 1799 Lilleputt
  Emerik V Roulet-Dubonnet Hell SK 0 1793 Kadett A
  Kristian Thunestvedt Evjen Stavanger SK 0 1787 1
  Finn Erik Øverlie Offerspill 0 1786 Sr 65
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand Sjakklubb 0 1781 1
  Tore Kristiansen Kristiansund 0 1780 2
  Sigurd Lye Smeaheia SS 0 1776 Kadett A
  Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 0 1774 1
  Guttorm Andersen SK Stjernen 0 1773 1
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum 0 1764 Lilleputt
  Kjell Sjøbrend Mosjøen SK 0 1762 1
  Kjell Ove Blekken Levanger SK 0 1756 Sr 50
  Karim Ali Fribonden SK 0 1754 1
  Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra SK 0 1747 Kadett A
  Kai Nilsen Fredriksstad SS 0 1743 Sr 65
  Pål Moe OSS 0 1742 Sr 65
  Svein Dale SK 1911 0 1739 2
  David Luangtep Vangen Offerspill Sjakklubb 1738 1738 Kadett A
  Thoralf N Barstad Nordstrand Sjakklubb 0 1730 2
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal SK 0 1718 Lilleputt
  Rune Borøy Fauske SK 0 1709 2
  Andreas Fuskeland Kro Fredriksstad Schackselska 0 1705 2
  Peder Marcus Aamodt Follo SF 0 1696 Lilleputt
  Vidar Gjære Aalesunds SL 0 1689 2
  Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 0 1681 Kadett A
  Gustav Hestholm Stavanger 0 1681 Junior A
  Ivar Kosberg Molde SK 0 1679 2
  Haider M Morad Fredriksstad 0 1678 2
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Nordstrand 0 1673 Lilleputt
  Aage Mella Strømmen SK 0 1660 Sr 65
  Sondre Stai Trondheim SF 0 1659 2
  Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata SK 0 1659 Sr 50
  Nicolai Maxime Østensen Porsgrunn SK 0 1658 Miniputt
  Johannes Ofstad Mosjøen SK 0 1655 2
  Jiahao Eric Ji Hell SK 0 1650 Lilleputt
  Erik Grindbakken Sjakklubben Stjernen 0 1648 2
  Henrik Nordølum Fauske SK 0 1648 2
  Pål Norvoll Guovdageainnu SA 0 1648 2
  Thomas Berg Levanger SK 0 1636 2
  Håvard Haug OSS 0 1636 Miniputt
  Lars Asbjørn Stensen Lofoten SK 0 1633 2
  Ingmund Bjørkan Hell SK 0 1627 2
  Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø SK 0 1625 2
  Viggo Andersen Kristiansand SK 0 1624 Sr 65
  Jan Petter Opedal Orkdal 0 1622 2
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 0 1615 Lilleputt
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds SL 0 1602 2
  Tore Martin Madsø Hauan Trondheim SF 0 1599 2
  Ben Samuel Groth Skaar Fredriksstad Schackselska 0 1581 Lilleputt
  Karl Eirik Ødegaard Direkte 0 1574 3
  Stein Å Sivertsen Jæren SK 0 1566 Senior B
  Andreas Stenhaug Trondheim 0 1564 2
  Trond Evanger 1911 0 1557 2
  Tore Teigen Porsgrunn SK 0 1555 Senior B
  Vinjar Hammari Alta Sjakklubb 0 1547 Kadett A
  Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 0 1546 3
  Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds 0 1542 3
  Terje Lie Bergens Schakklub 0 1540 Sr 65
  Leif Gulliksen SK Stjernen 0 1537 Senior B
  Steinar Nilssen Fauske SK 0 1537 3
  Henrik M Bechstrøm SK Stjernen 0 1536 2
  Kjell Iversen SK Stjernen 0 1536 Sr 65
  Atle Stærli Nordstrand 0 1532 Senior B
  Matheo Schick Søråshøgda SK 0 1526 Kadett A
  Ian Dahl Hell SK 0 1510 Kadett A
  Per-Arvid Jakobsen Jæren sk 0 1509 Senior B
  Øyvind Hoem Vaseng Kristiansund SK 0 1509 3
  Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud 0 1504 Miniputt
  Åge Ringstad Lillestrøm SK 0 1492 3
  Max Moe Pedersen Hell SK 0 1485 Kadett A
  Håvard Bruun-Olsen Svartlamon SL 0 1476 3
  Godfrey Edroma Bodø Sjakklag 0 1474 Senior B
  Jan Olav Nass Svartlamon 0 1465 Senior B
  Vidar Busch Sørensen Samisk SF 0 1458 3
  Sofie Kristine Ratama Alta 0 1454 Kadett A
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum Sk 0 1446 3
  Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata SK 0 1443 Senior B
  Linus Sandstad Hell SK 0 1439 Lilleputt
  Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens Schakklub 0 1437 2
  Tom Steinskog Sandnes SK 0 1433 Senior B
  Per Øistein Nordtug Fredriksstad Schackselska 0 1425 3
  Sivert Børseth Hell SK 0 1420 3
  Preben Malmedal Aalesunds SL 0 1419 3
  Daniel Mollan Levanger SK 0 1419 3
  Helge F Pedersen SK 1911 0 1416 Senior B
  Thorbjørn Skaug Fredriksstad SS 0 1410 Sr 65
  Olav Bjørkan Hell SK 0 1407 Miniputt
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø SK 0 1405 Lilleputt
  Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand Sjakklubb 1401 1401 Senior B
  Lasse Skaansar Larvik SK 0 1400 3
  Reidar Angell Hansen SMPOAÅ 0 1388 3
  Martin Øksendal Hell SK 0 1388 Lilleputt
  Yngve Mæhle Rekdal Nordstrand Sjakklubb 0 1380 Lilleputt
  Corinna Lotz Aalesunds SL 0 1377 4
  Mia Bongo Norvoll Guovdageainnu SA 0 1371 4
  Benjamin Andreas Lien Elverum 0 1369 4
  Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg Schackklubb 0 1363 4
  Ole Eivind Endeberg Svene Sjakklubb 0 1358 4
  Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg SK 0 1356 4
  Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell SK 0 1355 Miniputt
  Frode Halvorsen Kragerø 0 1343 3
  Lars Hope Trondheim SF 0 1337 Senior B
  Wojtek Gronbech Stjørdal SK 0 1336 4
  Philip Z Helland Porsgrunn 0 1325 Lilleputt
  Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø SK 0 1323 4
  David Hellesøy Folgefonn SK 0 1316 3
  Terje Wahl Lillestrøm SK 0 1314 4
  Hallvard Gilde Hell 0 1309 4
  Martin Holten Fiskaaen Stavanger SK 0 1308 Lilleputt
  Anne Grete Nebell SK Stjernen 0 1293 4
  Knut Ivar Heggem Sotra SK 0 1288 Senior B
  Edvard Dyre Hansen Elverum 0 1273 4
  Dag Trygve Haug OSS 0 1271 4
  Sivert Schanche Tørfoss Tromsø SK 0 1268 Miniputt
  Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 0 1255 Senior B
  Øystein Rostad Tromsø SK 0 1250 4
  Freddy Hestholm Stavanger 0 1247 4
  Stig Jerlow Jacobsen 0 1244 Senior B
  Ketil Moen Hell SK 1242 1242 4
  Felix Tunsjø OSS 0 1235 Miniputt
  Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen SK 0 1231 4
  Gunnar Ivan Heibo OSS 0 1228 Lilleputt
  Linda Fagerli Sathren 0 1221 4
  Lars Mæhle Nordstrand Sjakklubb 0 1219 4
  Sverre Hoem Kristiansund SK 0 1207 4
  Andrea Schneider SK Stjernen 0 1206 4
  Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell SK 0 1204 Miniputt
  Kjell Hjelle Bodø Sjakklag 0 1202 4
  Sverre Vangen Offerspill Sjakklubb 0 1201 5
  Johnson Shi Dragulf Akershus USK 0 1189 Miniputt
  Henrik Lauvsnes Nilsen Smeaheia skolesjakk 0 1182 Lilleputt
  Alina Shehzad Sandnes 0 1181 Miniputt
  Birk Sæther Rostad Tromsø SK 0 1167 5
  Stian Kosberg Molde SK 0 1165 5
  Even Huneide Hetland Horten 0 1161 Miniputt
  Heike Skipnes Mosjøen SK 0 1156 Miniputt
  Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim SF 0 1153 4
  Jacob Tollefsen Nordstrand Sjakklubb 0 1151 Miniputt
  Håvard Mjeltevik Horten SK 0 1122 4
  Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SKU 0 1121 Lilleputt
  Mats Anda Offerspill Sjakklubb 0 1117 5
  Anna Blauhut Fredriksstad Schackselska 0 1080 Miniputt
  Aksel Bræin Molde SK 0 1058 Miniputt
  Marie Vatneødegård SK Stjernen 0 1058 5
  Anna Ovidia Young Sotra SK 0 1024 Lilleputt
  Guru Wanda Wanvik SK Stjernen 0 1009 5
  Ole Birkeland Kristiansand SK 0 1002 5
  Edvald Napoleon Anda Bærum Schakselskap 0 0 Miniputt
  Arwin Lionel Skogan Askø Indre Østfold Sjakkselska 0 0 Miniputt
  Joakim Baglo Offerspill Sjakklubb 0 0 5
  Leiv Ove Bollestad Sandnes 0 0 5
  Sander Fuglestein 0 0 Kadett A
  Kristian Haraldsen Svene Sjakklubb 0 0 5
  Willy Wilson Haram Aalesunds SL 0 0 5
  Amalie Linnea Heibo OSS 0 0 Miniputt
  Filip Duda Hildrum Levanger SK 0 0 Miniputt
  Khang Dac Ho Hell SKU 0 0 Miniputt
  Amandus Innset-Ekkje Follo 0 0 Miniputt
  Oliver A. Johansen Hell SK 0 0 Miniputt
  Catherine Jørgensen Stjernen 0 0 5
  Markus Knutsen OSS 0 0 4
  Anton Lein Levanger SK 0 0 Miniputt
  Sven Erik Lie Offerspill Sjakklubb 0 0 5
  Marina Lundberg Elefantene Sjakkakademi 0 0 Miniputt
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 0 0 Junior A
  Rune Njølstad 0 0 Sr 65
  Sondre Olsen Jæren SK 0 0 5
  Hallvard Rise Orkdal 0 0 2
  Sander Johansen Rosvold Hell SK 0 0 Miniputt
  Anto Suprianto Bærum Schakselskap 0 0 5
  Maria Sæther Tromsø SK 0 0 5
  Jan Sørgjerd 0 0 Mester
  Bendik Yrjar Teigseth-Grødal Hell SK 0 0 Miniputt
  Aksel Tollefsen Nordstrand SKU 0 0 Miniputt
  Maarten Vreugdenhil 0 0 3
  Bella Marie Young Sotra SK 0 0 Miniputt
  Håkon Ødegård Hell SK 0 0 Miniputt
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:EliteMester12345Sr 65Sr 50Senior BJunior AJunior BKadett AKadett BLilleputtMiniputtTOTAL
Player count:12161726182516154151001702129241
Avg. FIDE rating:24192096183316501454127611031758178614302019-1722-152612831641
Avg. Federal rating:-----1242---1401--1738---1460