Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Kretsmesterskap for skolelag i Akershus


Updated
apr 02 19
@ 21:59

Views:11947

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Jong skole

Play date:

31. mar 19

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptaini-RtgGroup
AIS-1Kathrin Volkmer1517Barneskolelag
HøvikPetter Dale1404Barneskolelag
RykkadeMonica Hestvik1404Barneskolelag
Jong KingFrode Sømme1519Barneskolelag
RotnesHåvard Sæthre1148Barneskolelag
Jong QueenFrode Sømme1208Barneskolelag
HvalstadSimon Jones0Barneskolelag
Haslum RødHelge Nordahl0Barneskolelag
Haslum GrønnHelge Nordahl0Barneskolelag
Haslum GulHelge Nordahl0Barneskolelag
Løkeberg SuperGisle Bjugn0Barneskolelag
OIS-2Viral Bavishi0Barneskolelag
ØstgårdDag Brokke0Barneskolelag
Løkeberg SuperduperØystein Wee0Barneskolelag
OIS-1Viral Bavishi0Barneskolelag
HebekkTorbjørn Brenden1153Barneskolelag
AIS-2Kathrin Volkmer0Barneskolelag
Bærum UnitedArvid Falch1237Barneskolelag
ØstliSiv Bakkerud1189Barneskolelag
Bekkestua DiamantDennis den Roover0Barneskolelag
DrengsrudKjetil Larsen0Barneskolelag
Haslum BlåHelge Nordahl0Barneskolelag
Bekkestua RubinDennis den Roover0Barneskolelag
Bærum MixArthur Kristoffersen0Barneskolelag
Ramstad SUVOlaf Mundal1459Ungdomskolelag
RunniDag Håvard Skogholt1420Ungdomskolelag
NittedalHåvard Sæthre1218Ungdomskolelag
BjørnegårdDragan Cincovic1199Ungdomskolelag
GrevlingenOle Erdal-Aase0Ungdomskolelag

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast namei-RapidGroupTeam
  Elias Sidali 1660 Ungdomskolelag Runni
  Gunnar Brandshaug Dale 1672 Barneskolelag Høvik
  William Aleksander Olsen 1561 Barneskolelag Jong King
  Louis Khoo-Thwe 1517 Barneskolelag AIS-1
  Saad Abobaker Elmi 1589 Barneskolelag Jong King
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug 1404 Barneskolelag Rykkade
  Subramanian Ramasubramanian 1459 Ungdomskolelag Ramstad SUV
  Anders Ivan Stein 1334 Ungdomskolelag Nittedal
  Hy Chang Vo 1407 Barneskolelag Jong King
  Sondre Hole 1137 Barneskolelag Høvik
  Tien Quoc Tran 1199 Ungdomskolelag Bjørnegård
  Gard Alexander Bye Syreng 1275 Ungdomskolelag Nittedal
  Anders Vatle Samdal 1046 Ungdomskolelag Nittedal
  Aksel Nes 1121 Barneskolelag Rotnes
  Steinar Dieseth Skogholt 1275 Ungdomskolelag Runni
  Magnus Mobæk 0 Ungdomskolelag Runni
  Kha Chang Vo 1208 Barneskolelag Jong Queen
  Oliver Adriaenssens 0 Barneskolelag Løkeberg Super
  Marcus Thøger Andresen 1325 Ungdomskolelag Runni
  Eirik Angeltvedt 0 Barneskolelag Hvalstad
  Håkon Angeltvedt 0 Barneskolelag Hvalstad
  Ian Atesoh 0 Barneskolelag AIS-2
  Balder Jonsson Bakkerud 1189 Barneskolelag Østli
  Monish Bavishi 0 Barneskolelag OIS-1
  Leo Sikkut Berger 0 Barneskolelag Haslum Rød
  Emilian Loeve Brandsdal Bjugn 0 Barneskolelag Løkeberg Super
  Leander Morits Brandsdal Bjugn 0 Barneskolelag Løkeberg Superduper
  Hallvard Foss Bjørnstad 0 Barneskolelag Bekkestua Diamant
  Torjus Bommen 0 Barneskolelag Jong King
  Sindre Høisæter Brattlien 0 Ungdomskolelag Nittedal
  Erland Brokke 0 Barneskolelag Østgård
  Niklas Brokke 0 Barneskolelag Østgård
  Mathias Bru-Olsen 0 Barneskolelag Bærum Mix
  Carl William Bruun 0 Ungdomskolelag Bjørnegård
  Theodor Burøy-Olsen 0 Barneskolelag Jong Queen
  Leon Cincovic 0 Ungdomskolelag Bjørnegård
  Sebastian Croitoru 0 Barneskolelag Bekkestua Rubin
  Kristian Alexander Dahle 0 Barneskolelag Østli
  Shreyas Danve 0 Barneskolelag AIS-2
  William De Brucq 0 Barneskolelag Østli
  Sindre Eidem 0 Barneskolelag Bekkestua Rubin
  Eskil S. Elgesem 0 Barneskolelag Haslum Gul
  Abdirizak Abobaker Elmi 0 Barneskolelag Jong Queen
  Florian Bråten Elseth 0 Barneskolelag Drengsrud
  Gustav Emanuel Elstner-Norenes 0 Barneskolelag Bekkestua Rubin
  Benjamin Torgeman Eriksen 0 Barneskolelag Haslum Grønn
  Lars Haakon Eriksson 0 Barneskolelag Jong Queen
  Kian Forness 0 Barneskolelag Rykkade
  Maximilian Foshaug 0 Barneskolelag Haslum Grønn
  Sondre Gamborg-Heggen 0 Barneskolelag Løkeberg Super
  Nirek Goel 0 Barneskolelag OIS-2
  Tobias Grant-Halvorsen 0 Ungdomskolelag Grevlingen
  Eric Grimstad 0 Barneskolelag Løkeberg Superduper
  Leo Grimstad 0 Barneskolelag Løkeberg Super
  Gustav Strand Gulsrud 0 Barneskolelag Bekkestua Diamant
  Aksel Hallesen 0 Ungdomskolelag Grevlingen
  Henrik Hansen 0 Ungdomskolelag Grevlingen
  Sverre Hansen-Stavnheim 0 Barneskolelag Hebekk
  Liam Harper 0 Barneskolelag Løkeberg Super
  Sacharias Haugland-Håkelien 0 Barneskolelag Østgård
  Bobo Hedin 1237 Barneskolelag Bærum United
  Bendik Tennøy Heide 0 Barneskolelag Haslum Grønn
  Sondre Hjelteig 0 Barneskolelag Drengsrud
  Illan Sebastian Asp Hollinger 0 Barneskolelag Bærum Mix
  Axel Veiby Holm 0 Barneskolelag Bærum United
  Mikael Håkonsen 0 Barneskolelag Løkeberg Superduper
  Anton Isaksen 0 Ungdomskolelag Ramstad SUV
  Liam Keller 0 Barneskolelag Haslum Rød
  Daniels Klints 1260 Barneskolelag Hebekk
  Oscar E.E.J Koss 0 Barneskolelag Rotnes
  Andreas Hana Kristoffersen 0 Barneskolelag Bærum Mix
  Sindre Kvedalen 0 Barneskolelag Hebekk
  Leander Land-Daniloff 0 Barneskolelag Bærum United
  Mathias Larsen 0 Barneskolelag Drengsrud
  Maximillian Lennby 0 Barneskolelag Østli
  Heshu Li 0 Barneskolelag OIS-1
  Olai Lien-Vesterlid 0 Barneskolelag Haslum Blå
  Martin Lyngaas 0 Barneskolelag Bekkestua Diamant
  Lasse Lysgård-Andersen 0 Barneskolelag Rotnes
  Eskil Mjaavatten-Hansen 0 Barneskolelag Haslum Gul
  Kamalesh Murali 0 Barneskolelag OIS-1
  Muhammad Husamuddin Muwaffaq 0 Ungdomskolelag Ramstad SUV
  Akos Nagy 0 Ungdomskolelag Ramstad SUV
  Michael Zachariassen Nasby 0 Ungdomskolelag Bjørnegård
  Christine Nordahl 0 Barneskolelag Haslum Rød
  Frederik Nordahl 0 Barneskolelag Haslum Gul
  Carl Olsson 0 Barneskolelag Haslum Gul
  Neeshal Prasad 0 Barneskolelag OIS-2
  Ved Vidhi Ramanathan 0 Barneskolelag AIS-2
  Ponnammal Ramasubramanian 0 Barneskolelag Høvik
  Shauryaveer Ramavat 0 Barneskolelag OIS-1
  Mattia Rigotti 0 Barneskolelag AIS-2
  Jonathan Lund Riise 0 Barneskolelag Østli
  Nikolay Jørgensen Den Roover 0 Barneskolelag Bekkestua Diamant
  Theodor Sanders 0 Barneskolelag Haslum Grønn
  Jaran Selzer 0 Barneskolelag Haslum Blå
  Sondre Selzer 0 Barneskolelag Haslum Blå
  Aditya Sharma 0 Barneskolelag OIS-2
  Arnav Sheoran 0 Barneskolelag OIS-2
  Atharva Sheoran 0 Barneskolelag OIS-2
  Sverre Skillestad 1046 Barneskolelag Hebekk
  Maximillian Krugerud Skjeggestad 0 Barneskolelag Drengsrud
  Oda Kofoed Skramstad 0 Barneskolelag Haslum Blå
  Cornelius Skryseth 0 Barneskolelag Bærum United
  Liam Holstad Sommer 0 Barneskolelag Høvik
  Ådne Vinju Steinsland 0 Barneskolelag Østgård
  Kristian Bache Stranden 0 Barneskolelag Haslum Blå
  Sigurd Sunde-Moen 0 Barneskolelag Løkeberg Superduper
  Atle Sunnanå 0 Barneskolelag Bekkestua Rubin
  Herman Sæthre 1175 Barneskolelag Rotnes
  Felix Lier Thorkildsen 0 Barneskolelag Haslum Rød
  Stian Valen 0 Ungdomskolelag Grevlingen
  Eirik Sander Viken 0 Barneskolelag Hvalstad
  Emil Volkmer 0 Barneskolelag AIS-1
  Gustav Anton Volkmer 0 Barneskolelag AIS-1
  Moritz Volkmer 0 Barneskolelag AIS-1
  Vincent Vågeskar 0 Ungdomskolelag Bjørnegård
  Oskar Bowitz Wee 0 Barneskolelag Løkeberg Superduper
  Aksel Nordhagen Wendelboe 0 Barneskolelag Bekkestua Diamant
  Adrian Westrin 0 Barneskolelag Bærum Mix
  Ola X 0 Ungdomskolelag Nittedal
  Atill Bakiyev Yndesdal 0 Barneskolelag Rykkade
  Emil Bakiyev Yndesdal 0 Barneskolelag Rykkade
  Kajus Zvirblis 0 Barneskolelag Bekkestua Rubin
  Marcus Åsen 0 Ungdomskolelag Grevlingen
  Håkon Ørjavik 0 Barneskolelag Hvalstad
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:BarneskolelagUngdomskolelagTOTAL
Player count:10323126
Avg. FIDE rating:132313221323