Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

KRC Handicap Chocolate Blitz 2020


Updated
feb 21 20
@ 22:20

Views:1240

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Kragero Resort

Play date:

21. feb 20

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-Blitz
IM David Miedema 2303
FM Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø SK 2242
FM Vignir Vatnar Stefansson 2360
IM Kjetil Stokke Bergens Schakklub 2387
FM Jon Kristinn Thorgeirsson 2314
FM Hilmir Freyr Heimisson 2147
CM Bardur Orn Birkisson 2061
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1954
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 2000
  Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger SK 2001
FM Ward Altarbosh OSS 2289
  Shazil Shehzad Sandnes SK 2089
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg Schackklubb 2194
  Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda SK 1870
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 2010
CM Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1975
  Hirsch André Gjestemoen-von Stavanger SK 1754
  Andrew Pevar 1998
  Dion Krivenko 1708
  Per Omtvedt SK Stjernen 1859
  Simon H. Tumanyan 1881
  William Aleksander Olsen Bærum Schakselskaps Ungdo 1717
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø SK 1912
  Benjamin Halvorsen Porsgrunn SK 1780
  Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds SL 1666
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum Schakselskap 1776
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø SK 1801
  Hayk T. Manukyan 1824
  Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund SK 1632
  Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra SK 1804
  Joakim Aasen Haukås SK 1720
  Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn SK 1651
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum Schakselskap 1480
  Alisha Shehzad Sandnes SK 1533
  Hedinn Briem 1691
  Martin T. Johannessen SK Stjernen 1663
  Thomas Berg Levanger SK 1660
  Erlingur Jensson 1757
  Jarle Sivertsen Sotra SK 1640
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds 1677
  Odd Gunnar Heitun Kragerø SK 1608
  Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 1454
  Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø SK 1589
  Vinjar Hammari Alta Sjakklubb 1420
  Malgorzata Kopaczek-Styczen Hell SK 1500
  Askild Skovgaard Brønmo Lillehammer SS 1487
  Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens Schakklub 1423
  Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 1412
  Simon T Johannessen Kragerø SK 1296
  Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg Schackklubb 1296
  Frode Halvorsen Kragerø SK 1289
  Lars Erik Eide Johansen Kragerø SK 1271
  Alina Shehzad Sandnes SK 1128
  Rune Olsen 1184
  Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 1158
  Monica Hestvik Bærum 1000
  Farhad Gholami Kragerø SK 1000
  Sondre Olsen Linkjendal Kragerø Sku 1064
  Sargis Shahbazyan Kragerø SK 1000
  Marius Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø SK 1000
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:60
Avg. FIDE rating:1689