Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Kragero Resort Chess 2020



 


Updated
feb 23 20
@ 13:36

Views:41174

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Kragero Resort

Play date:

19. - 23. feb 20

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RtgFedGroupPayed
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2628 Title Group
GM Evgeny Postny 2611 Title Group
GM Vadim Moiseenko 2550 Title Group
GM Kjetil A. Lie SOSS 2523 Title Group
GM Boris Chatalbashev 2514 Title Group
IM Liam Vrolijk 2501 Title Group
IM Thomas Beerdsen 2497 Title Group
GM Benjamin Arvola Notkevich Tromsø SK 2495 Title Group
IM Espen Lie Akademisk SK 2490 Title Group
IM Renier Castellanos Rodriguez 2481 Title Group
IM Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2472 Title Group
IM Kristian Stuvik Holm Vålerenga SK 2467 Title Group
IM Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens Schakklub 2462 Title Group
GM Emil Mirzoev 2452 Title Group
IM Johannes Haug Nordstrand Sjakklubb 2426 Title Group
FM Jung Min Seo Stockholm SS 2424 Title Group
FM Mamikon Gharibyan 2405 Title Group
GM Helgi Ass Gretarsson 2403 Title Group
IM Iulija Osmak 2394 Title Group
IM Tor Fredrik Kaasen Vålerenga SK 2393 Title Group
GM Jha Sriram 2383 Title Group
FM Elham Abdulrauf Bærum Schakselskap 2381 Title Group
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand Sjakklubb 2380 Title Group
IM Nurgyul Salimova 2372 Title Group
IM David Miedema 2368 Title Group
IM Erlend Mikalsen Alta Sjakklubb 2364 Title Group
FM Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø SK 2357 Title Group
IM David Kjartansson 2356 Title Group
IM Maxim Barth Stanford SK Stjernen 2339 Title Group
WIM Mobina Alinasab 2333 Title Group
IM Subbaraman Vijayalakshmi 2331 Title Group
FM Vignir Vatnar Stefansson 2323 Title Group
WFM Viktoria Radeva 2320 Title Group
FM Isak Storme SK 1911 2314 Title Group
FM Lucas Ranaldi Offerspill Sjakklubb 2302 Title Group
IM Vahagn Khachatryan 2276 Title Group
FM Noam Aviv Vitenberg SK 1911 2276 Title Group
WIM Silvia-Raluca Sgircea 2275 Title Group
FM Jon Kristinn Thorgeirsson 2269 Title Group
WGM Evgeniya Doluhanova 2258 Title Group
FM Siem Van Dael 2257 Title Group
FM Hilmir Freyr Heimisson 2250 Title Group
FM Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand Sjakklubb 2242 Title Group
FM Jens E Ingebretsen OSS 2241 Title Group
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand Sjakklubb 2218 Title Group
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger SK 2193 Title Group
CM Bardur Orn Birkisson 2186 Title Group
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 2180 Title Group
  Lars Johan Brodtkorb Horten SK 2179 Title Group
  Pål Røyset Tromsø SK 2177 Title Group
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds SL 2175 Title Group
  Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger SK 2174 Title Group
  Stefan Bergsson 2172 Title Group
FM Ward Altarbosh OSS 2149 Title Group
WIM Sheila Barth Stanford SK Stjernen 2145 Title Group
  Shazil Shehzad Sandnes SK 2144 Title Group
  Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger SK 2142 Title Group
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg Schackklubb 2140 Title Group
  Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda SK 2105 Title Group
  Terje Lund Levanger SK 2086 Title Group
  Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden SK 2076 Title Group
  Daniel Woithe 2067 Title Group
  Mats Bergvoll Tromsø SK 2059 Title Group
  Simen Sørensen Haukås SK 2041 Title Group
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 2035 Title Group
  Gauti Pall Jonsson 2027 Title Group
  Gudni Petursson 2026 Title Group
  Robin Olsen Moss Schakklub 2025 Title Group
CM Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss Schakklub 2019 Title Group
  Magnus Digernes Nittedal SK 2017 Title Group
CM Dimitrios Stellas Fredriksstad Schackselska 2015 Title Group
  Sander Fuglestein Sevland SK 2002 Title Group
  Hirsch André Gjestemoen-von Stavanger SK 1999 Title Group
  Andrew Pevar 1998 Title Group
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1966 Title Group
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand Sjakklubb 1952 Title Group
  Sergey Eliseev Sandnes SK 1947 Title Group
  Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn SK 1940 Title Group
  Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger SK 1936 Title Group
  Dion Krivenko Rockaden 1935 Title Group
  Jacob Templen Grave Tønsberg Schackklubb 1930 Title Group
  Lars Erik Eriksen Sarpsborg SK 1924 Title Group
  Aleksander Omtvedt Offerspill Sjakklubb 1923 Title Group
  Elias Hestvik Bærum Schakselskap 1912 Title Group
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen SK 1908 Title Group
  Johannes Melkevik Sevland SK 1900 Title Group
  Per Omtvedt SK Stjernen 1894 ELO Group
  Oliver Opseth Elverum SK 1894 ELO Group
  Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås SK 1892 ELO Group
  Audun Engeset Larvik Sjakklubb 1890 Title Group
  Eirik Aarnes SK Stjernen 1884 Title Group
  Simon H. Tumanyan 1881 Title Group
  Anahit D. Mkrtchyan 1864 Title Group
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum Schakselskap 1862 ELO Group
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø SK 1862 Title Group
  Benjamin Halvorsen Porsgrunn SK 1861 ELO Group
  Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds SL 1856 ELO Group
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga SK 1847 ELO Group
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum Schakselskap 1845 ELO Group
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø SK 1844 Title Group
  Sivert Ihlen Larvik Sjakklubb 1824 Title Group
  Hayk T. Manukyan 1824 Title Group
  Jung Hyun Seo Trojanska Hasten 1816 ELO Group
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal SK 1809 ELO Group
  Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund SK 1806 ELO Group
  Pål Skogli Konnerud Sk 1801 ELO Group
  Jonas August Bernstein SK Stjernen 1798 ELO Group
  Eirik Strøm Austad Porsgrunn SK 1796 ELO Group
  Jøran Sten Pettersen Porsgrunn SK 1792 ELO Group
  Adrian Sejersted SK Stjernen 1788 ELO Group
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand Sjakklubb 1768 ELO Group
  Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra SK 1758 ELO Group
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal SK 1748 ELO Group
  Joakim Aasen Haukås SK 1745 ELO Group
  Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand Sjakklubb 1741 ELO Group
  Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn SK 1737 ELO Group
  Jarle Solli Bergens Schakklub 1732 ELO Group
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum Schakselskap 1729 ELO Group
  Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga SK 1710 ELO Group
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen SK 1707 ELO Group
  Alisha Shehzad Sandnes SK 1705 ELO Group
  Hedinn Briem 1672 ELO Group
  Martin T. Johannessen SK Stjernen 1663 ELO Group
  Nicolai Maxime Østensen Porsgrunn SK 1658 ELO Group
  Thomas Berg Levanger SK 1636 ELO Group
  Pål Nordquelle Nordstrand Sjakklubb 1628 ELO Group
  Håvard Haug OSS 1626 ELO Group
  Fredrik Aasen Haukås SK 1625 ELO Group
  Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø SK 1625 ELO Group
  Erlingur Jensson 1611 ELO Group
  Jarle Sivertsen Sotra SK 1606 ELO Group
  Odd Gunnar Heitun Kragerø SK 1599 ELO Group
  Lars Tormod Haugen Porsgrunn SK 1598 ELO Group
  Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell SK 1597 ELO Group
  Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø SK 1584 ELO Group
  Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø SK 1563 ELO Group
  Thordur Gudmundsson 1553 ELO Group
  Vinjar Hammari Alta Sjakklubb 1547 ELO Group
  Terje Lie Bergens Schakklub 1540 ELO Group
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 1513 ELO Group
  Askild Skovgaard Brønmo Lillehammer SS 1500 ELO Group
  Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø SK 1497 ELO Group
  Bjorn Berg Johansen Fredriksstad Schackselska 1491 ELO Group
  Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens Schakklub 1448 ELO Group
  Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø SK 1444 ELO Group
  Simon T Johannessen Kragerø SK 1443 ELO Group
  Eivind Løberg Porsgrunn SK 1420 ELO Group
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø SK 1398 ELO Group
  Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg Schackklubb 1363 ELO Group
  Frode Halvorsen Kragerø SK 1343 ELO Group
  Jung Hoon Seo Trojanska Hasten 1323 ELO Group
  Bernt Ø Thorvaldsen Porsgrunn SK 1281 ELO Group
  Dag Trygve Haug OSS 1271 ELO Group
  Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn SK 1255 ELO Group
  Christian Carlsen Horten SK 1240 ELO Group
  Alina Shehzad Sandnes SK 1171 ELO Group
  Syuzanna Arakelyan 1141 ELO Group
  Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 1127 ELO Group
  Eivind Anfindsen Sandnes SK 1041 ELO Group
  Monica Hestvik Bærum Schakselskap 1023 ELO Group
  Lars Løberg Andersen Porsgrunn SK 0 ELO Group
  Farhad Gholami Kragerø SK 0 ELO Group
  Sargis Shahbazyan Kragerø SK 0 ELO Group
  Marius Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø SK 0 ELO Group
  Ask Thorvaldsen Porsgrunn SK 0 ELO Group
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:Title GroupELO Group TOTAL
Player count:9471165
Avg. FIDE rating:219315921945