Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Knut Bøckmans Pinsecup 2017


Updated
jun 07 17
@ 16:00

Views:19702

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Oslo Schakselskap

Play date:

02. - 05. jun 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
IM Frode Elsness 1911 2474 2466 A
IM Atle Grønn OSS 2314 2331 A
FM Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev OSS 2306 2313 A
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2250 2302 A
CM Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 2219 2261 A
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 2165 2252 A
FM Pål-Ole Liabøtrø Stjernen 1954 2189 A
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 2107 2159 A
  Trond Støre Direkte 2038 2082 A
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 1963 2077 A
  Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 1996 2038 A
  Francisco Silva Gonzalez Stjernen 1978 2038 A
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1948 2036 A
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1888 2023 A
  Finn Egeland Stjernen 1879 1979 A
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1861 1976 A
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 1938 1962 A
  Ingrid Greibrokk Alta 1872 1942 A
  Sven Erik Rognes 1911 1749 1882 A
  Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 1697 1874 B
  Roar Lindblom Asker 1789 1867 A
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1610 1850 A
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1764 1849 A
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 1707 1839 A
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 1673 1817 B
  Olav Hjortås 1911 1638 1808 B
  Yngve Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 1640 1803 B
  David Nesse Sandnes 1630 1801 A
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1564 1779 B
  Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 1690 1776 A
  Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 1709 1771 A
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1608 1769 A
  Børge W Svanholm Nordstrand 1638 1756 A
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1530 1746 A
  Dag Eriksen OSS 1537 1711 B
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1558 1704 B
  Morten Rolstad OSS 1531 1697 B
  Rune Taranger Nordstrand 1525 1697 B
  Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 1559 1695 B
  Elise Sjøttem Jacobsen Tromsø Sjakklubb 1600 1690 B
  Lasse Midtstue OSS 1430 1656 B
  Pål Nordquelle Nordstrand 1460 1650 B
  Ole Petter Pedersen Kampen 1441 1649 B
  Ståle Nilssen Asker 1448 1626 B
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1506 1594 B
  Knut Syse OSS 1397 1589 B
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 1224 1571 B
  Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 1423 1539 B
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1389 1532 B
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1264 1492 B
  Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 1141 1489 B
  Vegard Garmark Follo 1196 1447 B
  Helge F Pedersen 1911 1141 1416 B
  Vegard Martinsen Nordstrand 1142 1410 B
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 1214 1405 B
  Lars Hope Trondheim 1044 1389 B
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 1150 1386 B
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1059 1353 B
  Alex Flåtrud Bærum 1115 1346 B
  Christian Areklett Omre Stjernen 1014 1320 B
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1277 1315 B
  Hy Chang Vo Bærum 1097 1296 B
  Bjørn Flåtrud Bærum 983 1278 B
  Elias Aschim OSS 741 1243 B
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1088 1192 B
  Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 879 1156 B
  Noah Haynes OSS 0 1139 B
  Kha Chang Vo Bærum 542 1074 B
  Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen Stjernen 1890 0 A
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1642 0 A
  Jørgen Andreas Berg Konnerud 0 0 B
  Bjørn Hintz OSS 0 0 B
  Jon Even Rosengren OSS 0 0 B
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:ABTOTAL
Player count:314273
Avg. FIDE rating:201115081723
Avg. Federal rating:190712981571