Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

KM for skolelag i Hordaland


Updated
mar 19 16
@ 05:52

Views:3615

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Bergen

Play date:

12. mar 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgGroup
Søråshøgda SpekkhoggerLiam J. Rønnestad8831441Barneskoler
Søråshøgda HammerhaiNicholas Sunde9081372Barneskoler
Søråghøgda/ApeltunAfras Mansoor16530Barneskoler
Søråshøgda/SkeieAriza Hina10240Barneskoler
Søråshøgda KrokodilleTorbjørn K. Hystad8750Barneskoler
Skålevik MixThomas Sekkingstad7590Barneskoler
Krohnengen/EidsvågKarstein Rye7080Barneskoler
Søråshøgda PirayaIngunn Bringsvor Nilsen6440Barneskoler
MindeAbdullah M. Muhseen5380Barneskoler
Askøy MixFrode Merkesvik00Barneskoler
HordvikStian Kvalø00Barneskoler
FC Damsgård HvitAbdullah M. Muhseen00Barneskoler
FC Damsgård SvartAbdullah M. Muhseen00Barneskoler
KyrkjekrinsenOdd Arne Haukeland00Barneskoler
Søreide/BønesLeif Jårvik00Barneskoler
Knappskog 1Monica Lauvik Fjeldstad00Barneskoler
Knappskog 2Monica Lauvik Fjeldstad00Barneskoler

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast namen-Rtgi-RtgGroupTeam
  Liam Jansson Rønnestad 1237 1441 Barneskoler Søråshøgda Spekkhogger
  Nicholas Sunde 1087 1372 Barneskoler Søråshøgda Hammerhai
  Afras Mansoor 1653 0 Barneskoler Søråghøgda/Apeltun
  Ariza Hina 1024 0 Barneskoler Søråshøgda/Skeie
  Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad 952 0 Barneskoler Søråshøgda Krokodille
  Ivar Havnerås 799 0 Barneskoler Søråshøgda Krokodille
  Thomas Sekkingstad 767 0 Barneskoler Skålevik Mix
  Sander Glesnes 752 0 Barneskoler Skålevik Mix
  Henrik Iversen 729 0 Barneskoler Søråshøgda Hammerhai
  Thomas Jørdre Kvamme 708 0 Barneskoler Krohnengen/Eidsvåg
  Anton Krogstad Hystad 654 0 Barneskoler Søråshøgda Piraya
  Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen 634 0 Barneskoler Søråshøgda Piraya
  Elma Selvik 538 0 Barneskoler Minde
  Andreas Price 529 0 Barneskoler Søråshøgda Spekkhogger
  Fabian Aadland 0 0 Barneskoler Kyrkjekrinsen
  Ludwig Aandahl 0 0 Barneskoler Krohnengen/Eidsvåg
  Marius Andersen 0 0 Barneskoler Søreide/Bønes
  Tobias S. Andersen 0 0 Barneskoler Knappskog 1
  Leo Nappen Arsua 0 0 Barneskoler Søråshøgda/Skeie
  Per Angelo Nappen Arsua 0 0 Barneskoler Søråshøgda/Skeie
  Liam Bentley 0 0 Barneskoler Knappskog 2
  Eivind Bjordal 0 0 Barneskoler Søråghøgda/Apeltun
  Linus Borgund 0 0 Barneskoler Hordvik
  Eivind Lunden Byrknes 0 0 Barneskoler Knappskog 1
  Sigurd Eide 0 0 Barneskoler FC Damsgård Hvit
  Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen 0 0 Barneskoler FC Damsgård Hvit
  Felix Haugseng Fossheim 0 0 Barneskoler Søreide/Bønes
  Viktor A. Grønn-Jensen 0 0 Barneskoler Knappskog 2
  Patrick Hareide 0 0 Barneskoler Skålevik Mix
  Eirik Haugstvedt 0 0 Barneskoler Krohnengen/Eidsvåg
  Håvard Haukeland 0 0 Barneskoler Kyrkjekrinsen
  August Horstad 0 0 Barneskoler Søråghøgda/Apeltun
  Gard Rye Høyforsslett 0 0 Barneskoler Krohnengen/Eidsvåg
  Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug 0 0 Barneskoler Kyrkjekrinsen
  Leanna Joranger 0 0 Barneskoler Askøy Mix
  Stian Jårvik 0 0 Barneskoler Søreide/Bønes
  Lukas Kvalø 0 0 Barneskoler Hordvik
  Badr Lharchichi 0 0 Barneskoler FC Damsgård Svart
  Lorentz Lomheim 0 0 Barneskoler Søråshøgda Spekkhogger
  Peter Lund 0 0 Barneskoler Hordvik
  Villiam Løvik 0 0 Barneskoler Søreide/Bønes
  Bendik Madsen 0 0 Barneskoler Søråshøgda Hammerhai
  Jeppe Madsen 0 0 Barneskoler Søråshøgda Piraya
  Areeb Mansoor 0 0 Barneskoler Søråghøgda/Apeltun
  Emilie Mikkelsen-Spjeld 0 0 Barneskoler Knappskog 1
  Sondre Mjelva 0 0 Barneskoler Askøy Mix
  Mathias Njøten 0 0 Barneskoler Kyrkjekrinsen
  Adrian Lohne Næss 0 0 Barneskoler Askøy Mix
  Ola Olsen 0 0 Barneskoler Søråghøgda/Apeltun
  Tobias Price 0 0 Barneskoler Søråshøgda Hammerhai
  Sander Ragnarsson 0 0 Barneskoler FC Damsgård Svart
  Sigurd Reiso 0 0 Barneskoler Minde
  Nils August Flornes Rustad 0 0 Barneskoler Søråshøgda Krokodille
  Hedda Jansson Rønnestad 0 0 Barneskoler Søråshøgda Krokodille
  Sivert Sagosen 0 0 Barneskoler FC Damsgård Svart
  Marius Sandvik 0 0 Barneskoler FC Damsgård Hvit
  Camilla Sekkingstad 0 0 Barneskoler Skålevik Mix
  Adam Selvik 0 0 Barneskoler Minde
  Serin Selvik 0 0 Barneskoler Minde
  Kristian H. Skjeret 0 0 Barneskoler FC Damsgård Svart
  Kristoffer Solheim 0 0 Barneskoler Søråshøgda Piraya
  Even Sommersten 0 0 Barneskoler Søreide/Bønes
  Ole Sørheim-Vikene 0 0 Barneskoler FC Damsgård Hvit
  Petter Teigland 0 0 Barneskoler Søråshøgda Spekkhogger
  Vegard Teigland 0 0 Barneskoler Søråshøgda Krokodille
  Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen 0 0 Barneskoler FC Damsgård Svart
  Jakob Toft 0 0 Barneskoler Knappskog 2
  Oliver Toft 0 0 Barneskoler Knappskog 1
  Sara Kristine Turøy 0 0 Barneskoler Knappskog 2
  Arne Tvedt 0 0 Barneskoler Søråshøgda Spekkhogger
  Emilie Vabø 0 0 Barneskoler Knappskog 2
  Teodor Hansteen Valen 0 0 Barneskoler FC Damsgård Hvit
  Magnus Harald D. Varøy 0 0 Barneskoler Askøy Mix
  Viktoria Magdalena Weronika Varøy 0 0 Barneskoler Askøy Mix
  Andreas Veseth 0 0 Barneskoler Hordvik
  Kristjan R. Vinogradov 0 0 Barneskoler Minde
  Ahmed Walitamor 0 0 Barneskoler Kyrkjekrinsen
  Anna Ovidia Young 0 0 Barneskoler Knappskog 1
  Martin Nygaard Åsnes 0 0 Barneskoler Søråshøgda/Skeie
  Mina Nygaard Åsnes 0 0 Barneskoler Søråshøgda/Skeie
  Nora Nygaard Åsnes 0 0 Barneskoler Søråshøgda/Skeie
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:BarneskolerUngdomsskolerTOTAL
Player count:81081
Avg. FIDE rating:1406-1406
Avg. Federal rating:862-862