Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Unge mestre: Minifestival i Bergen


Updated
jan 27 19
@ 15:41

Views:2711

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Sandsli

Play date:

24. - 27. jan 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RtgGroup
TR Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell SK 1861 Lagkamp: Født 2003-2004 (
HO Fredrik Aasen Haukås SK 1735 Lagkamp: Født 2003-2004 (
HO Fredrik Aasen Haukås SK 1735 Lagkamp: Født 2007-2008 (
HO Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra SK 1684 Lagkamp: Født 2003-2004 (
HO Joakim Aasen Haukås SK 1636 Lagkamp: Født 2007-2008 (
HO Heine N Johannessen Haukås SK 1636 Lagkamp: Født 2003-2004 (
TR Jiahao Eric Ji Hell SK 1576 Lagkamp: Født 2007-2008 (
HO Ariza Hina Søråshøgda SK 1560 Lagkamp: Født 2003-2004 (
HO Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda SK 1498 Lagkamp: Født 2003-2004 (
HO Theo N Johannessen Haukås SK 1494 Lagkamp: Født 2003-2004 (
TR Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell SK 1493 Lagkamp: Født 2007-2008 (
HO Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens SK 1439 Lagkamp: Født 2003-2004 (
HO Andreas Jonsterhaug Bergens SK 1436 Lagkamp: Født 2003-2004 (
Aksel Bræin Molde SK 1418 Lagkamp: F. 2009 og yngre
HO Matheo Schick Søråshøgda SK 1407 Lagkamp: Født 2003-2004 (
HO Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens SK 1401 Lagkamp: Født 2003-2004 (
TR Max Moe Pedersen Hell SK 1398 Lagkamp: Født 2003-2004 (
TR Linus Sandstad Hell SK 1361 Lagkamp: Født 2007-2008 (
TR Emerik Dubonnet Hell SK 1351 Lagkamp: Født 2003-2004 (
TR Sivert Børseth Hell SK 1334 Lagkamp: Født 2003-2004 (
HO Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra SK 1326 Lagkamp: Født 2007-2008 (
HO Alexander Aasen Haukås SK 1310 Lagkamp: F. 2009 og yngre
HO Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens SK 1310 Lagkamp: Født 2007-2008 (
TR Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell SK 1292 Lagkamp: F. 2009 og yngre
Matheo Frøsøye Molde SK 1291 Lagkamp: Født 2007-2008 (
HO Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda SK 1204 Lagkamp: Født 2007-2008 (
HO Teodor Tenfjord Engelsen Søråshøgda SK 1192 Lagkamp: F. 2009 og yngre
HO Jonas Sæterlid Hella Sotra SK 1156 Lagkamp: Født 2003-2004 (
HO Sjur Hageberg Sæthre Sotra SK 1141 Lagkamp: Født 2007-2008 (
HO Bastian Tenfjord Engelsen Søråshøgda SK 1138 Lagkamp: F. 2009 og yngre
RO Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 1099 Lagkamp: F. 2009 og yngre
Magnus Wold Foldal Molde SK 1090 Lagkamp: Født 2007-2008 (
HO Anna Ovidia Young Sotra SK 1069 Lagkamp: Født 2007-2008 (
HO Kristjan R Vinogradov Bergens SK 1038 Lagkamp: Født 2007-2008 (
RO Ingrid Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 0 Lagkamp: F. 2009 og yngre
AK Emilian Loeve Brandsdal Bjugn Bærum SU 0 Lagkamp: F. 2009 og yngre
AK Nikolay Jørgensen Den Roover Bærum SU 0 Lagkamp: F. 2009 og yngre
AK Cornelius Skryseth Bærum SU 0 Lagkamp: F. 2009 og yngre
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:Lagkamp: Født 2003-2004 (minimum 1300 i langsjakk)Lagkamp: Født 2007-2008 (minimum 1000 i langsjakk)Lagkamp: F. 2009 og yngre (minimum 1000 i lyn, hurtig eller langsjakk)TOTAL
Player count:15131038
Avg. FIDE rating:1493132812421386