Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Finnmarksmesterskapet for lag 2018


Updated
jan 29 18
@ 08:00

Views:5169

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Play date:

26. - 28. jan 18

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgGroup
Kirkenes15452043
Samisk16741809
Komsa13161718
Alta 114381663
Alta 214071631
Guovdageainnu10301400

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast namen-Rtgi-RtgTeam
  Andre Nielsen 2084 2152 Alta 1
  Kjell Magne Johnsen 2003 2052 Samisk
  Frank Svendsen 1874 2043 Kirkenes
  Tron Walseth 1879 1994 Samisk
  Per Åge Hammari 1678 1863 Komsa
  Ingrid Greibrokk 1859 1846 Alta 2
  Gustav A Gleine 1612 1812 Alta 1
  Maria Greibrokk 1556 1782 Alta 1
  Bengt Arne Mikalsen 1617 1721 Alta 2
  Bjarne Gustad 1307 1691 Guovdageainnu
  Pål Egil Knutsen 1397 1670 Samisk
  Pål Norvoll 1376 1649 Guovdageainnu
  Helge Larsen 1056 1573 Komsa
  Birger Pedersen 1146 1534 Alta 1
  Johann Hestvik 0 1524 Alta 1
  Nils Henrik Nilsen 1419 1520 Samisk
  Robin Pedersen 956 1417 Alta 2
  Mia Bongo Norvoll 685 1151 Guovdageainnu
  Rolf Lasse Nilsen 1511 0 Kirkenes
  Vegard Erlandsen 1251 0 Kirkenes
  Ole Petter Haugen 1216 0 Komsa
  Aki Pylvinen 883 0 Komsa
  Håkon Renna Eliertsen 0 0 Kirkenes
  Markus Ellingsen 0 0 Alta 2
  Remi Guttorm 0 0 Guovdageainnu
  Sofie Kristine Ratama 0 0 Alta 2
  Geir Romsdal 0 0 Komsa
  Odd Máhtte Sara 0 0 Guovdageainnu
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:28
Avg. FIDE rating:1722
Avg. Federal rating:1446