Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Eliteserien 2018 19


Updated
mar 10 19
@ 15:09

Views:63533

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Oslo og Tromsø

Play date:

02. nov 18 - 10. mar 19

 Welcome   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptaini-RtgFedGroup
Vålerenga2533
OSS2424
Nordstrand2354
SK 19112337
Bergens2306
Asker2273
Tromsø2254
Alta2243
Akademisk2230
Hell2103

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast namei-RtgFedTeam
GM David W L Howell 2685 Vålerenga
GM Nils Grandelius 2682 Vålerenga
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer 2652 OSS
GM Aryan Tari 2625 Vålerenga
GM Borki Predojevic 2616 Vålerenga
GM Marin Bosiocic 2615 Vålerenga
GM Evgeny Romanov 2612 Vålerenga
GM Simen Agdestein 2576 OSS
GM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen 2559 Vålerenga
GM Kjetil A. Lie 2539 Vålerenga
GM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 2512 SK 1911
GM Mihajlo Stojanovic 2508 Hell
GM Benjamin Arvola Notkevich 2495 Tromsø
GM Johan Salomon 2494 Nordstrand
IM Espen Lie 2492 Akademisk
GM Erik Blomqvist 2491 Nordstrand
IM Kristian Stuvik Holm 2468 Vålerenga
IM Lars Oskar Hauge 2466 OSS
GM Rune Djurhuus 2457 Nordstrand
IM Benjamin Haldorsen 2454 Bergens
GM Einar J Gausel 2447 OSS
IM Frode Elsness 2440 SK 1911
GM Berge Østenstad 2440 Asker
IM Geir Sune Tallaksen Østmoe 2434 Asker
GM Torbjørn Ringdal Hansen 2419 SK 1911
IM Tor Fredrik Kaasen 2409 Vålerenga
IM Torstein Bae 2407 SK 1911
FM Johannes Haug 2402 Nordstrand
GM Jonathan D Tisdall 2399 Asker
IM Joachim Birger Nilsen 2397 Bergens
IM Nicolai Getz 2392 OSS
GM Leif Øgaard 2382 OSS
IM Timofey Galinsky 2369 OSS
IM Sebastian Mihajlov 2363 OSS
FM Matvey Galchenko 2361 Alta
FM Mads Vestby-Ellingsen 2358 Tromsø
FM Erlend Mikalsen 2357 Alta
FM Trygve Dahl 2342 Hell
IM Eirik Gullaksen 2341 Bergens
IM Kjetil Stokke 2334 Bergens
FM Andreas G Tryggestad 2333 Nordstrand
FM Kirill Klukin 2326 Alta
IM Bjarke Sahl 2322 Asker
FM Vegar Koi Gandrud 2316 SK 1911
CM Peter Flermoen 2314 Alta
FM Anders Hobber 2310 Akademisk
IM Ivar Bern 2302 Bergens
FM Trond Gabrielsen 2301 Bergens
IM Øystein Hole 2299 Akademisk
FM Ward Altarbosh 2281 OSS
FM Eivind Olav Risting 2281 Hell
FM Inge Sandstad Skrondal 2281 Akademisk
FM Roar Elseth 2278 OSS
FM Stig Gabrielsen 2278 Bergens
FM Carl Fredrik Ekeberg 2273 Asker
FM Isak Storme 2271 SK 1911
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson 2258 Asker
  Alf Roger Andersen 2251 Akademisk
FM Gustav Gudbrandsen 2241 Akademisk
FM Ole Christian Moen 2241 OSS
FM Daniel Nordquelle 2235 Nordstrand
FM Lucas Ranaldi 2230 SK 1911
  Gunnar Lund 2228 Tromsø
  Edwin David 2212 Hell
FM Andre Nielsen 2211 Alta
CM Anders Gjerdrum Hagen 2205 SK 1911
CM Åsmund Hammerstad 2205 Asker
FM Flemming Christenson 2204 Nordstrand
  Aleksander Lindbøl 2204 SK 1911
  Jon Kr. Røyset 2190 Tromsø
  Endre Machlik 2186 Tromsø
  Pål Røyset 2165 Tromsø
  Øyvind Andersen Lundeby 2152 Hell
CM Svetoslav Mihajlov 2147 Asker
FM Bruce Diesen 2144 Asker
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 2139 SK 1911
  Ole Emil Frisvold 2131 Bergens
  Hans Olav Lahlum 2122 Akademisk
  Elham Abdrlauf 2118 OSS
  Adrian Soderstrom 2118 Hell
  Edit Machlik 2112 Tromsø
  Lars Gunnesdal 2078 Asker
  Ola Liabøtrø 2075 Akademisk
  Monika Machlik 2071 Tromsø
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa 2035 OSS
  Harald Mikalsen 2006 Alta
  Axel Tunsjø 1929 OSS
  Odd Erling Mikalsen 1889 Alta
  Hans Arild Runde 1876 Akademisk
  Andreas Gangstad Rygg 1869 Hell
  Alexander Øye-Strømberg 1861 Hell
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:91
Avg. FIDE rating:2307




Runde 7-9 spilles på NTG, Hans Burums vei 30, 1357 Bekkestua