Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Eliteserien 2017 - 18


Updated
mar 04 18
@ 15:20

Views:50864

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Stavanger og Oslo

Play date:

03. nov 17 - 04. mar 18

 Welcome   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
Vålerenga24902517
OSS24602490
SK 191124062409
Nordstrand23582378
Asker23042323
Bergens22772292
Akademisk22142254
Alta22072246
Stavanger22142224
Black Knights21792213

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedTeam
GM Markus Ragger Vålerenga 0 2659 Vålerenga
GM Evgeny Romanov Vålerenga 2595 2626 Vålerenga
GM Borki Predojevic Vålerenga 2626 2625 Vålerenga
GM Marin Bosiocic Vålerenga 2669 2624 Vålerenga
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2601 2621 OSS
GM Aryan Tari Vålerenga 2605 2581 Vålerenga
GM Simen Agdestein OSS 2560 2581 OSS
GM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 2579 2571 SK 1911
GM Emanuel Berg OSS 2496 2546 OSS
GM Kjetil A. Lie Vålerenga 2521 2538 Vålerenga
GM Erik Blomqvist Nordstrand 2594 2503 Nordstrand
GM Einar J Gausel OSS 2445 2479 OSS
IM Frode Elsness 1911 2484 2477 SK 1911
GM Johan Salomon Nordstrand 2470 2476 Nordstrand
GM Leif E Johannessen OSS 2411 2469 OSS
IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 2503 2468 Vålerenga
IM Geir Sune Tallaksen Østmoe Asker 2445 2464 Asker
IM Espen Lie Akademisk 2433 2459 Akademisk
IM Benjamin Arvola Notkevich Alta 2431 2455 Alta
IM Grzegorz Nasuta 1911 0 2452 SK 1911
GM Berge Østenstad Asker 2401 2448 Asker
IM Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2428 2439 OSS
IM Kristian Stuvik Holm Vålerenga 2428 2429 Vålerenga
IM Nicolai Getz OSS 2392 2423 OSS
GM Rune Djurhuus Nordstrand 2414 2421 Nordstrand
IM Joachim B. Nilsen 1911 2410 2416 SK 1911
FM Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 2391 2409 Bergens
GM Torbjørn R. Hansen 1911 2410 2408 SK 1911
GM Jonathan Tisdall Asker 2373 2408 Asker
IM Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2334 2401 OSS
IM Jovanka Houska Bergens 2389 2400 Bergens
IM Timofey Galinsky OSS 0 2376 OSS
IM Maxim L Devereaux Black Knights 2355 2374 Black Knights
FM Johannes Haug Nordstrand 2355 2363 Nordstrand
IM Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 2333 2353 Bergens
IM Erik Fossan Stavanger 2310 2342 Stavanger
FM Tor Fredrik Kaasen Vålerenga 2290 2342 Vålerenga
FM Matvey Galchenko Alta 0 2340 Alta
IM Kjetil Stokke Bergens 2339 2335 Bergens
IM Øystein Hole Akademisk 2317 2333 Akademisk
FM Roar Elseth OSS 2266 2324 OSS
IM Andreas G.R. Moen OSS 2306 2322 OSS
IM Ivar Bern Bergens 2312 2317 Bergens
FM Mats Persson OSS 2271 2312 OSS
FM Eivind Olav Risting 1911 2304 2308 SK 1911
FM Stig Gabrielsen Bergens 2307 2307 Bergens
FM Petter Fossan Stavanger 2303 2304 Stavanger
FM Lars Even Andersen Black Knights 2270 2302 Black Knights
IM Martin Haubro Asker 2311 2297 Asker
FM Erlend Mikalsen Alta 2309 2297 Alta
FM Anders Hobber Akademisk 2256 2290 Akademisk
FM Trond Gabrielsen Bergens 2265 2280 Bergens
FM Lucas Ranaldi 1911 2252 2277 SK 1911
  Levi André Tallaksen Stavanger 2359 2276 Stavanger
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2263 2270 Asker
CM Odd Martin Guttulsrud 1911 2262 2268 SK 1911
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 2228 2266 OSS
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2228 2264 Nordstrand
FM Carl Fr. Ekeberg Asker 2242 2261 Asker
  Pål V Hagesæther Akademisk 0 2260 Akademisk
  Georg S. Børresen Black Knights 2225 2253 Black Knights
CM Peter Flermoen Alta 2221 2252 Alta
FM Terje Johansen Stavanger 2187 2252 Stavanger
FM Inge Sandstad Skrondal Akademisk 2198 2246 Akademisk
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 2087 2241 Nordstrand
  Bertil Svendsen Vålerenga 2190 2236 Vålerenga
FM Gustav Gudbrandsen Akademisk 2189 2235 Akademisk
FM Kristian J. Trygstad 1911 2225 2229 SK 1911
  Anders G Hagen 1911 2193 2219 SK 1911
  Johan Berg Black Knights 2137 2216 Black Knights
FM Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 2191 2210 Bergens
FM Flemming Christenson Nordstrand 2177 2209 Nordstrand
CM Åsmund Hammerstad Asker 2166 2199 Asker
CM Abdullah Mohammed Muhseen Bergens 2174 2197 Bergens
  Odin Blikra Vea Vålerenga 2175 2191 Vålerenga
WIM Sheila Barth Sahl Black Knights 2186 2180 Black Knights
  Håkon Strand Stavanger 2161 2179 Stavanger
CM Svetoslav Mihajlov Asker 2156 2178 Asker
FM Ole Christian Moen OSS 2126 2178 OSS
FM Bruce Diesen Asker 2139 2170 Asker
  Alf Roger Andersen Akademisk 2141 2161 Akademisk
  Bror Thanke Nordstrand 2135 2152 Nordstrand
  Erlend Kyrkjebø Stavanger 2096 2145 Stavanger
  Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 2090 2145 Stavanger
  Håkon Briseid Akademisk 2072 2135 Akademisk
  Ilia Kakushadze Stavanger 2131 2133 Stavanger
WIM Ellen Hagesæther Akademisk 2125 2126 Akademisk
  Hans O. Lahlum Akademisk 2061 2113 Akademisk
  Andre Nielsen Alta 2091 2108 Alta
  Alexander R. Flaata Black Knights 2072 2103 Black Knights
  Lars Gunnesdal Asker 1978 2074 Asker
  Øystein R. Andersen Black Knights 1969 2067 Black Knights
  Odd M.T. Myrstad Black Knights 1997 2060 Black Knights
  Harald Mikalsen Alta 1983 2025 Alta
  Halvor Haga Black Knights 1865 1976 Black Knights
  Aksel Brasøy Alta 1113 1937 Alta
  Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 1864 1916 Stavanger
  Ingrid Greibrokk Alta 1858 1868 Alta
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:98
Avg. FIDE rating:2304
Avg. Federal rating:2264