Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Det åpne NM i lynsjakk 2018


Updated
nov 22 17
@ 16:48

Views:1

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Ambassadeur, Drammen

Play date:

05. jan 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-BlitzFedGroupPayed
GM Kjetil A. Lie Vålerenga 2446 A
IM Maxim L Devereaux Black Knights 2293 A
IM Erik Fossan Stavanger 2355 A
FM Roar Elseth OSS 2308 A
CM Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 2300 A
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2287 A
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2160 A
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 1974 A
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 2064 A
WIM Sheila Barth Sahl Black Knights 2123 A
CM Ludy Helsio P Sousa Stjernen 2152 A
  Christian Grundekjøn Tromsø 1974 A
  Tarjei Svensen 2056 A
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 2092 B
  Francisco Silva Gonzalez Moss 2208 A
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1865 A
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 2100 A
  Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 1724 A
  Pål Farmen Caissa 1976 B
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1805 A
  Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 1676 A
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1775 A
  Øyvind Bakken Porsgrunn 1800 B
  Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 1774 B
  Eirik S Enersen Bærum 1827 B
  Mathias Hoel Mosjøen 0 A
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 1648 A
  Morten L Madsen Sotra 1747 B
  Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 1664 B
  Kristoffer Gressli Stjernen 1879 B
  Edvin Jarve Stavanger 1679 A
  Anders Sørjordet Drammens 1718 B
  Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 1479 B
  Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 1770 B
  Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 1711 B
  Lasse Midtstue OSS 1595 B
  Hans-Henry Jacobsen Tromsø 1636 B
  Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 1549 B
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1623 B
  Eivind Lilleseth Asker 1677 B
  Erlend Reigstad Hamar 1514 A
  John Olav Kroken Stjernen 1690 B
  Roger Hojem Kristiansund 0 B
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1690 B
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 1627 B
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 1302 C
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 1671 B
  Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 1483 C
  Terje Sandviken Næss Konnerud 1622 C
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 1587 B
  Ståle Nilssen Asker 1555 B
  Harald Mottang Stjernen 1447 B
  Runar Torpe Lien Porsgrunn 1391 B
  Håvard Aarvik-Hansen Drammens 1498 B
  Tore Høisveen Konnerud 1497 B
  Odd Ristesund Stjernen 1606 B
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1494 C
  Alex Flåtrud Bærum 1506 B
  Stian Bækkevold Porsgrunn 1628 B
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1214 C
  Roar Sola Jæren 1351 B
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 1105 C
  Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 1300 B
  Alexander Martinez Asker 1441 C
  Arvid Feed Jakobsen Jæren 1243 C
  Magnus Årdal 1911 1355 C
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum 1649 C
  Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Jæren 1182 C
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 1462 C
  Sivakumar Padigalingam Groruddalen 1276 C
  Steinar Årdal 1911 1205 C
  Vidar Stensen Tromsø 0 C
  Fredrik Østlie Pettersen Hamar 1400 C
  Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 0 B
  Stian Auklend Stavanger 1778 B
  Kjell T Vatland Stavanger 0 C
  Trond Munkejord OSS 1633 B
  Aksel Nes Nittedal 1426 C
  Monica Hestvik Bærum 0 C
  Simen Raaen Horten 1044 C
  Espen Wannebo Aglen Namsos 0 C
  Stein K. Bru Stavanger 1699 B
  Rune Edøy Kristiansund 1619 B
  Haakon Enoksen Caissa 0 B
  Espen Larsen Fauske 0 C
  Sverre Anton Sverkmo Namsos 0 C
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:ABCTOTAL
Player count:24392386
Avg. FIDE rating:2021164713471693
Avg. Federal rating:205114619721509