Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Det åpne NM 2013 Gruppe A


Updated
apr 05 13
@ 22:54

Views:48859

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Quality Hotel & Resort Fagernes

Play date:

24. - 31. mar 13

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Bulletin   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFed
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2643 2629
GM Eduardas Rozentalis Litauen 0 2616
GM Maxim Turov Russland 0 2599
GM Sergey Volkov Russland 0 2593
GM Simen Agdestein NTG 2536 2555
GM Normunds Miezis Latvia 2477 2552
GM Aloyzas Kveinys Moss 0 2528
GM Leif E Johannessen OSS 2511 2521
GM Misa Pap Trondheim 0 2511
GM Nikolai Ninov Trondheim 2342 2508
IM Frode Elsness Moss 2468 2483
IM Espen Lie Porsgrunn 2455 2471
IM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 2453 2470
IM Torbjørn Ringdal Hansen 1911 2452 2463
GM Sinisa Drazic Serbia 0 2459
IM Timofey Galinsky Ukraina 0 2416
IM Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 2374 2391
IM Andreas G.R. Moen OSS 2386 2390
FM Benjamin Arvola Tromsø 2331 2355
IM Nicolai Getz OSS 2344 2352
FM Kristian Stuvik Holm Kristiansund 2356 2310
FM Bjørnar Byklum SOSS 2329 2296
  Aryan Tari Kristiansund 2318 2293
IM Petter Haugli Moss 2258 2293
WGM Olga Dolzhikova OSS 2265 2270
  Kim Chr. Astrup SOSS 2226 2256
  Gudmund Stenersen SOSS 2165 2219
WFM Ellinor Frisk Kristiansund 2238 2193
  Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2158 2182
  Dan Takle Bergens 1859 2181
  Johan Salomon Nordstrand 2156 2115
  Håkon Bentsen Molde 2044 2106
  Stian Johansen Moss 2105 2098
  Christian Laverton Trondheim 2010 2096
  Vidar Taksrud Tempo 2005 2089
  Tarjei Joten Svensen OSS 2025 2085
  Arnold Andreassen Tromsø 2053 2069
  Jo Kristian Løberg OSS 2083 2056
  Willy Kristiansen Trondheim 1844 2011
  Arnold Mundal Vålerenga 1827 2005
  Anita Grønnestad Bergens 1930 2001
  Johannes Haug Nordstrand 1964 1990
  Christian Grundekjøn Tromsø 1827 1985
  Kimia Moradi Kristiansand 0 1935
  Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 1942 1922
  Håvard M Skagseth Tromsø 1957 1917
  Fredrik Beer Jacobsen Stavanger 1875 1910
  Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss 1854 1905
  Roar Lindblom Asker 1749 1884
  Dag Andersen Sarpsborg 1739 1876
  Jan Arne Bjørgvik Direkte 1686 1870
  Martin Bergsjø Østby OSS 1750 1868
  Oddvar Solli Voss 1670 1864
  Henrik Sjøl Akademisk 1789 1855
  Roger Sætre Bergens 1730 1847
  Håkon N Nordstrøm Fana 1808 1835
  Snorre Rygg Nord-Odal 1747 1827
  Arman K Ghaderi Elefantene 1686 1819
  Henrik Øie Løbersli Kristiansund 1642 1805
  Kjetil Andås Masfjorden 1480 1792
  Per Chr Ødegaard Trondheim 1625 1781
  Yonne Tangelder OSS 1453 1781
  Mathias Sætre Bergens 1735 1779
  Bent Hestad Trondheim 1412 1762
  Edit Machlik Tromsø 1639 1760
  Monika Machlik Tromsø 1760 1750
  Trygve Dahl Elefantene 1591 1750
  Sherington Amarapala Lørenskog 1651 1749
  Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 1586 1704
  Sigve Sundsbø Elefantene 1420 1696
  Gunnar Bue Tønsberg 1436 1686
  Terje Lie Bergens 1402 1610
  Per Tveten Bærum 1499 1569
  Ole Morten Skogheim Lillehammer 1877 0
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:74
Avg. FIDE rating:2098
Avg. Federal rating:1970