Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Det Åpne NM i hurtigsjakk 2017

  

 


Updated
apr 16 17
@ 11:04

Views:9188

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Park Hotel Sandefjord

Play date:

07. - 08. jan 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgGroup
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2626 2651 Gruppe A
IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 2414 2429 Gruppe A
IM Nicolai Getz OSS 2399 2429 Gruppe A
FM Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 2116 2403 Gruppe A
FM Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2344 2359 Gruppe A
IM Erik Fossan Stavanger 2312 2344 Gruppe A
FM Anders Hobber Akademisk 2293 2322 Gruppe A
FM Bjørnar Byklum SOSS 2314 2309 Gruppe A
FM Johannes Haug Nordstrand 2258 2287 Gruppe A
FM Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 2245 2283 Gruppe A
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2276 2280 Gruppe A
FM Lucas Ranaldi 1911 2198 2278 Gruppe A
FM Inge Sandstad Skrondal Akademisk 2237 2275 Gruppe A
FM Hans K Harestad SOSS 2235 2245 Gruppe A
FM Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 2179 2238 Gruppe A
  Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2213 2201 Gruppe A
  Ludy Helsio P Sousa Stjernen 2150 2198 Gruppe A
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 2047 2179 Gruppe A
CM Svetoslav Mihajlov Asker 2103 2177 Gruppe A
  Stig K. Martinsen Bergens 2145 2173 Gruppe A
  Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss 2113 2166 Gruppe A
  Bror Thanke Nordstrand 2114 2163 Gruppe A
  Trygve Dahl Hell 2123 2140 Gruppe A
  Kenneth Gvein 1911 2077 2133 Gruppe A
  Carl Eric Horda Caissa 2021 2125 Gruppe A
  Tarjei Joten Svensen OSS 2067 2111 Gruppe A
  Espen Thorstensen Kongsvinger 1961 2101 Gruppe A
  Christian Grundekjøn Tromsø 2056 2088 Gruppe A
  Kjell Børre Grebstad SOSS 2036 2069 Gruppe A
  Francisco Silva Gonzàles Stjernen 1999 2058 Gruppe A
  Andreas Fossan Stavanger 2022 2035 Gruppe A
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 1926 2029 Gruppe A
  Tor Gulbrandsen Nordstrand 1949 2018 Gruppe A
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 1963 2014 Gruppe A
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 2077 2013 Gruppe A
  Carsten Aubert Nordstrand 1958 2003 Gruppe A
  Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 1919 2002 Gruppe A
  Kjetil J Bergersen Gjøvik 1900 1996 Gruppe A
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1839 1989 Gruppe A
  Oddvar U Voll OSS 1890 1985 Gruppe A
  Erland Henrichsen Porsgrunn 1968 1983 Gruppe A
  Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 1881 1979 Gruppe A
  Audun Kvam Lillestrøm 1910 1975 Gruppe A
  Roger Stampe Caissa 1829 1973 Gruppe A
  Roger E Østebø Hønefoss 1802 1967 Gruppe A
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1900 1953 Gruppe A
  Mathias Nesheim OSS 1836 1953 Gruppe A
  Johannes Melkevik Sevland 1883 1952 Gruppe A
  Vidar Taksrud Tempo 1916 1947 Gruppe A
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 1790 1940 Gruppe A
  Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 1812 1934 Gruppe A
  Snorre Rygg Nord-Odal 1930 1922 Gruppe A
  Arnt-Ole Johansen Kongsberg 1871 1897 Gruppe A
  Rolf E Syvertsen Tønsberg 1708 1896 Gruppe A
  Jon Kåre Myrene Elverum 1819 1889 Gruppe A
  Dag Andersen Sarpsborg 1764 1880 Gruppe A
  Ingrid Greibrokk Alta 1812 1863 Gruppe A
  Bjørn Robertsen Tønsberg 1833 1861 Gruppe A
  Lars Johansen Nordstrand 1755 1850 Gruppe A
  Jon Gunnar Tufta Bergens 1766 1840 Gruppe A
  Guttorm Andersen Stjernen 1732 1838 Gruppe A
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1760 1836 Gruppe A
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1793 1835 Gruppe A
  Henrik Sjøl Akademisk 1723 1830 Gruppe A
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1824 1827 Gruppe A
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 1661 1824 Gruppe A
  Edvin Jarve Stavanger 1678 1815 Gruppe A
  Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg 1670 1761 Gruppe A
  Geir Helmersen Larvik 1762 1719 Gruppe A
  Sara Næss Vålerenga 1704 1657 Gruppe A
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:Gruppe AGruppe BGruppe CTOTAL
Player count:70141120331
Avg. FIDE rating:2053164213331691
Avg. Federal rating:198914279571439