Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Det Åpne NM i hurtigsjakk 2017

  

 


Updated
apr 16 17
@ 11:04

Views:44804

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Park Hotel Sandefjord

Play date:

07. - 08. jan 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2626 2651 Gruppe A
IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 2414 2429 Gruppe A
IM Nicolai Getz OSS 2399 2429 Gruppe A
FM Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 2116 2403 Gruppe A
FM Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2344 2359 Gruppe A
IM Erik Fossan Stavanger 2312 2344 Gruppe A
FM Anders Hobber Akademisk 2293 2322 Gruppe A
FM Bjørnar Byklum SOSS 2314 2309 Gruppe A
FM Johannes Haug Nordstrand 2258 2287 Gruppe A
FM Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 2245 2283 Gruppe A
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2276 2280 Gruppe A
FM Lucas Ranaldi 1911 2198 2278 Gruppe A
FM Inge Sandstad Skrondal Akademisk 2237 2275 Gruppe A
FM Hans K Harestad SOSS 2235 2245 Gruppe A
FM Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 2179 2238 Gruppe A
  Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2213 2201 Gruppe A
  Ludy Helsio P Sousa Stjernen 2150 2198 Gruppe A
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 2047 2179 Gruppe A
CM Svetoslav Mihajlov Asker 2103 2177 Gruppe A
  Stig K. Martinsen Bergens 2145 2173 Gruppe A
  Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss 2113 2166 Gruppe A
  Bror Thanke Nordstrand 2114 2163 Gruppe A
  Trygve Dahl Hell 2123 2140 Gruppe A
  Kenneth Gvein 1911 2077 2133 Gruppe A
  Carl Eric Horda Caissa 2021 2125 Gruppe A
  Tarjei Joten Svensen OSS 2067 2111 Gruppe A
  Espen Thorstensen Kongsvinger 1961 2101 Gruppe A
  Christian Grundekjøn Tromsø 2056 2088 Gruppe A
  Kjell Børre Grebstad SOSS 2036 2069 Gruppe A
  Francisco Silva Gonzàles Stjernen 1999 2058 Gruppe A
  Andreas Fossan Stavanger 2022 2035 Gruppe A
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 1926 2029 Gruppe A
  Tor Gulbrandsen Nordstrand 1949 2018 Gruppe A
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 1963 2014 Gruppe A
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 2077 2013 Gruppe A
  Carsten Aubert Nordstrand 1958 2003 Gruppe A
  Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 1919 2002 Gruppe A
  Kjetil J Bergersen Gjøvik 1900 1996 Gruppe A
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1839 1989 Gruppe A
  Oddvar U Voll OSS 1890 1985 Gruppe A
  Erland Henrichsen Porsgrunn 1968 1983 Gruppe A
  Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 1881 1979 Gruppe A
  Audun Kvam Lillestrøm 1910 1975 Gruppe A
  Roger Stampe Caissa 1829 1973 Gruppe A
  Roger E Østebø Hønefoss 1802 1967 Gruppe A
  Thor Roverud Caissa 1741 1960 Gruppe B
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1900 1953 Gruppe A
  Mathias Nesheim OSS 1836 1953 Gruppe A
  Johannes Melkevik Sevland 1883 1952 Gruppe A
  Vidar Taksrud Tempo 1916 1947 Gruppe A
  Rune Hansen Caissa 1724 1943 Gruppe B
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 1790 1940 Gruppe A
  Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 1812 1934 Gruppe A
  Snorre Rygg Nord-Odal 1930 1922 Gruppe A
  Ole Jonny Kloster Sevland 1642 1906 Gruppe B
  Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 1727 1900 Gruppe B
  Arnt-Ole Johansen Kongsberg 1871 1897 Gruppe A
  Rolf E Syvertsen Tønsberg 1708 1896 Gruppe A
  Jon Kåre Myrene Elverum 1819 1889 Gruppe A
  Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 1831 1883 Gruppe B
  Dag Andersen Sarpsborg 1764 1880 Gruppe A
  Ingrid Greibrokk Alta 1812 1863 Gruppe A
  Bjørn Robertsen Tønsberg 1833 1861 Gruppe A
  Lars Johansen Nordstrand 1755 1850 Gruppe A
  Raad Mirza 0 1841 Gruppe B
  Jon Gunnar Tufta Bergens 1766 1840 Gruppe A
  Guttorm Andersen Stjernen 1732 1838 Gruppe A
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1760 1836 Gruppe A
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1793 1835 Gruppe A
  Henrik Sjøl Akademisk 1723 1830 Gruppe A
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1668 1830 Gruppe B
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1824 1827 Gruppe A
  Geir Brobakken Hamar 1674 1825 Gruppe B
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 1661 1824 Gruppe A
  Finn Henrik Aas Nittedal 1646 1824 Gruppe B
  Odd Pedersen Ullr 1624 1823 Gruppe B
  Stale Rein Horten 1675 1821 Gruppe B
  Edvin Jarve Stavanger 1678 1815 Gruppe A
  Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 1486 1812 Gruppe B
  Øyvind Bakken Porsgrunn 1698 1811 Gruppe B
  Reidar Magne Wangen Lillehammer 0 1809 Gruppe B
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 1690 1806 Gruppe B
  Rolf Livendahl Fredriksstad 1378 1796 Gruppe B
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1353 1788 Gruppe B
  Tobias Leknes 0 1784 Gruppe B
  Egil Melkevik Sevland 1620 1781 Gruppe B
  Bjarte Engeset Larvik 1559 1781 Gruppe B
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1663 1768 Gruppe B
  Karl Sebastian Porsgrunn 1624 1768 Gruppe B
  Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg 1670 1761 Gruppe A
  David Nesse Sandnes 1518 1755 Gruppe B
  Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 1706 1748 Gruppe B
  John Olav Kroken Stjernen 1348 1747 Gruppe B
  Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 1557 1745 Gruppe B
  Henrik Øieroset Fredriksstad 1476 1745 Gruppe B
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1558 1741 Gruppe B
  Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 1557 1736 Gruppe B
  Morten Sundby Caissa 1464 1736 Gruppe B
  Geir Nesheim 1911 1534 1734 Gruppe B
  Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 1466 1734 Gruppe B
  Oddvar Solli Voss 1565 1731 Gruppe B
  Geir Helmersen Larvik 1762 1719 Gruppe A
  Arne Sæle OSS 0 1717 Gruppe B
  Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 1478 1715 Gruppe B
  Cato Bekkesletten 1911 1542 1714 Gruppe B
  Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 1571 1708 Gruppe B
  Lars Sevald Leknes Akademisk 1363 1704 Gruppe B
  Otto Brokke Drammens 1401 1700 Gruppe B
  Per Fredrik Holand Bodø 1331 1700 Gruppe B
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds 1411 1698 Gruppe B
  Terje U. Engebretsen Fredriksstad 1288 1696 Gruppe B
  Jan Fuglseth Follo 1478 1694 Gruppe B
  Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 1482 1691 Gruppe B
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 1525 1690 Gruppe B
  Johnny Sebastian Porsgrunn 1480 1681 Gruppe B
  Jan Hugo Eriksen Stjernen 1438 1680 Gruppe B
  Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 1636 1678 Gruppe B
  Lasse Midtstue OSS 1432 1676 Gruppe B
  Roger Granum Hønefoss 1433 1675 Gruppe B
  Eivind Lilleseth Asker 1509 1674 Gruppe B
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 1510 1671 Gruppe B
  Richard Flores Eidsvoll 1545 1669 Gruppe B
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1545 1668 Gruppe B
  Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 1545 1665 Gruppe B
  Morten Rolstad OSS 1491 1663 Gruppe B
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1474 1662 Gruppe B
  Simen Sørensen Sevland 1401 1662 Gruppe B
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1536 1659 Gruppe B
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 1416 1658 Gruppe B
  Sara Næss Vålerenga 1704 1657 Gruppe A
  Erik Verner Andersen Larvik 1444 1653 Gruppe B
  Oliver Opseth Hamar 1469 1651 Gruppe B
  Tor Skaslien Vålerenga 1408 1647 Gruppe B
  Ole Petter Pedersen Kampen 1438 1645 Gruppe B
  Pal Nordquelle 0 1644 Gruppe B
  Maria Greibrokk Alta 1660 1642 Gruppe B
  Harald Omland Asker 1401 1639 Gruppe B
  Torben Winther Jensen OSS 1416 1631 Gruppe B
  Leif Edvin Wærstad OSS 1483 1630 Gruppe B
  Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 1497 1629 Gruppe B
  Johnny Lund Nordstrand 1373 1618 Gruppe B
  Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 1372 1618 Gruppe B
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 1367 1615 Gruppe B
  Erling Støre Lillehammer 1347 1615 Gruppe B
  Ståle Nilssen Asker 1427 1614 Gruppe B
  Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 1218 1614 Gruppe B
  Rune Bergquist Tønsberg 1324 1608 Gruppe B
  Stig Omar Eide Luster 1430 1605 Gruppe B
  Max Dahl 1911 1471 1603 Gruppe B
  Harald Mottang Stjernen 1405 1600 Gruppe B
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1460 1596 Gruppe B
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 1520 1595 Gruppe B
  Maria Næss Vålerenga 1482 1578 Gruppe B
  Aleksander Johansen OSS 1252 1576 Gruppe B
  Runar Torpe Lien Porsgrunn 1088 1575 Gruppe B
  Martin Follo 1285 1572 Gruppe B
  Bjørn Magnus Larvik 1430 1570 Gruppe B
  Alf Marius Kjærås Tønsberg 1395 1562 Gruppe B
  Jan Ove Lorentzen Porsgrunn 1296 1554 Gruppe B
  Kristoffer Haugan Tønsberg 1226 1549 Gruppe C
  Einar Elfinn Glasø Hamar 1265 1548 Gruppe B
  Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 1358 1547 Gruppe B
  Jonas W Strømsodd Trondheim 1149 1547 Gruppe C
  Erik Grong Horten 1255 1545 Gruppe B
  Anders S. Jensen Lillestrøm 1482 1540 Gruppe B
  Oddbjorn Sjogren 0 1538 Gruppe B
  Bjørn Lie Caissa 1270 1535 Gruppe B
  Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 1351 1534 Gruppe B
  Trond Munkejord OSS 1216 1527 Gruppe B
  Per Tore Pedersen Sevland 1257 1519 Gruppe B
  Magne Lind Lillehammer 1099 1519 Gruppe C
  Leif Tidemann-Andersen Caissa 1330 1513 Gruppe B
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1393 1512 Gruppe B
  Håvard Aarvik-Hansen Drammens 1309 1511 Gruppe B
  Svein Thore Sivertsen Stjernen 1236 1506 Gruppe B
  Asbjørn Larvik 980 1500 Gruppe C
  Fredrik Grundekjøn Tromsø 0 1500 Gruppe B
  Mats Nærheim Sandnes 1239 1497 Gruppe B
  Trond Risberg Porsgrunn 1154 1496 Gruppe C
  Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 1220 1493 Gruppe B
  Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 1299 1489 Gruppe B
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1340 1487 Gruppe B
  Sander Fuglestein Sevland 1065 1483 Gruppe C
  Magnus Sæthre Nittedal 905 1481 Gruppe C
  Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 1017 1478 Gruppe C
  David Crosby Moss 1311 1477 Gruppe B
  Erlend Reigstad Hamar 1354 1474 Gruppe B
  Svein Erik Holmen Elverum 1124 1467 Gruppe C
  Alexander Tjora Stavanger 1077 1466 Gruppe B
  Gjermund Tandberg Modum 1314 1462 Gruppe B
  Atle Stærli Nordstrand 1172 1456 Gruppe C
  Neil E Sharma OSS 772 1456 Gruppe B
  Frode Storli Hamar 1312 1450 Gruppe B
  Trond Nygaard Groruddalen 1089 1449 Gruppe C
  Helge F Pedersen 1911 1145 1447 Gruppe C
  Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 1075 1443 Gruppe C
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1254 1428 Gruppe B
  Brage Myran Hell 1226 1428 Gruppe B
  Stian Bækkevold Porsgrunn 1310 1426 Gruppe B
  Lasse Skaansar Lillehammer 1121 1416 Gruppe C
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 1201 1413 Gruppe B
  Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 881 1406 Gruppe C
  Johan Lien Hønefoss 903 1404 Gruppe C
  Gard S Hagen Elverum 1051 1403 Gruppe C
  Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 1077 1397 Gruppe B
  Asle Tandberg Modum 1075 1393 Gruppe C
  Kjell Ringstad Caissa 1080 1392 Gruppe C
  Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 1053 1389 Gruppe C
  Kristian Markhus Brekke Groruddalen 1153 1388 Gruppe C
  Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 1145 1385 Gruppe C
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1061 1375 Gruppe C
  Leif Runar Forsth Groruddalen 1026 1367 Gruppe C
  Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn 957 1363 Gruppe C
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 1177 1360 Gruppe C
  Odd-Einar Ingebretsen Holmestrand 1044 1360 Gruppe C
  Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 1080 1356 Gruppe B
  Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 904 1349 Gruppe C
  Lom Madagov Hamar 0 1344 Gruppe B
  Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 1091 1340 Gruppe C
  Erlend Teum Hamar 1074 1332 Gruppe C
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1067 1331 Gruppe C
  Hy Chang Vo Bærum 1006 1324 Gruppe C
  Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 984 1313 Gruppe C
  Alex Flåtrud Bærum 1066 1312 Gruppe C
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1022 1303 Gruppe C
  Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen Konnerud 899 1302 Gruppe C
  Johnny Myklebust OSS 1164 1298 Gruppe C
  Odd N Tøstibakken Hamar 1095 1281 Gruppe C
  Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 1025 1263 Gruppe C
  Ingunn Egeberg Vari Trondheim 0 1259 Gruppe C
  Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 635 1257 Gruppe C
  Fredric Opheim Larsen Porsgrunn 943 1252 Gruppe C
  Vebjorn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 0 1247 Gruppe C
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 895 1245 Gruppe C
  Henning Plischewski Porsgrunn 894 1245 Gruppe C
  Magnus Årdal 1911 921 1214 Gruppe C
  Livia Lindstad Nordstrand 637 1161 Gruppe C
  Ørjan Holt Porsgrunn 1003 1146 Gruppe B
  Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Strømmen 784 1129 Gruppe C
  Eva Skaslien Vålerenga 877 1128 Gruppe C
  Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 649 1124 Gruppe C
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 621 1102 Gruppe C
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 881 1085 Gruppe C
  Erik Opseth Elverum 642 1073 Gruppe C
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 753 1020 Gruppe C
  Yngve Fossheim Fribonden 1640 0 Gruppe B
  Øyvind Fossheim Fribonden 1628 0 Gruppe B
  Ivar Dommersnes Stavanger 1577 0 Gruppe B
  Thomas G Larsen Larvik 1516 0 Gruppe B
  Jarle Solli Bergens 1477 0 Gruppe B
  Stig Rune Kleiven Lillehammer 1473 0 Gruppe B
  Thomas Skavreaker Porsgrunn 1466 0 Gruppe C
  Erik Kr. Zahl Pettersen Fredriksstad 1351 0 Gruppe B
  Markus Knutsen OSS 1148 0 Gruppe C
  Marius Christensen Caissa 1138 0 Gruppe C
  Vincent Dæhli Caissa 1117 0 Gruppe B
  Anton Amarapala Strømmen 1108 0 Gruppe C
  Tom Roar Pedersen Drammen 1100 0 Gruppe C
  Scott Macody Lund Trondheim 1080 0 Gruppe C
  Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 1055 0 Gruppe C
  Andreas G Fossheim Fribonden 1043 0 Gruppe B
  Andreas Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 1043 0 Gruppe C
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 1028 0 Gruppe C
  Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 979 0 Gruppe C
  Daniel Straume Beadle Fana 963 0 Gruppe C
  Øyvind Holmen Longva Levanger 883 0 Gruppe C
  Linnea Larre OSS 832 0 Gruppe C
  Lars Gunnar Sæther Strømmen 827 0 Gruppe C
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 802 0 Gruppe C
  Fredrik Østlie Pettersen Hamar 751 0 Gruppe C
  Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSS 716 0 Gruppe C
  Guru Wanda Wanvik OSS 710 0 Gruppe C
  Daniel Fossan Stavanger 699 0 Gruppe C
  Tobias Nerland Hamar 698 0 Gruppe C
  Egil Peter Budde Vålerenga 687 0 Gruppe C
  Steinar Årdal 1911 680 0 Gruppe C
  Pål Gjersvik Hamar 677 0 Gruppe C
  Espen Nordby Hamar 620 0 Gruppe C
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 519 0 Gruppe C
  Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 0 0 Gruppe C
  Magnus R Aunevik-Berntsen Akademisk 0 0 Gruppe B
  Sigurd Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 0 0 Gruppe C
  Storm Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 0 0 Gruppe C
  Magnus Bogen Brurok 0 0 Gruppe C
  Harald Magnus Børresen Porsgrunn 0 0 Gruppe C
  Johannes Kvadsheim Fagernes Tønsberg 0 0 Gruppe C
  Haakon Faye-Lund Caissas ungdom 0 0 Gruppe C
  Frode Floen Hamar 0 0 Gruppe C
  Daniel Fremmegard Spydeberg 0 0 Gruppe C
  Jens Tore Fremmegard Spydeberg 0 0 Gruppe C
  Tobias Øvrebø Føske Horten 0 0 Gruppe C
  Fredrik Røyeng Habostad Nordstrand 0 0 Gruppe C
  Mats Myhr Hansen Hamar 0 0 Gruppe C
  Bobo Hedin Bærum 0 0 Gruppe C
  Kristoffer Heidar Stjernen 0 0 Gruppe B
  Knut Simon Helland Bergens 0 0 Gruppe C
  Johan Hjorthaug Caissa 0 0 Gruppe C
  Olav Hjorthaug Caissa 0 0 Gruppe C
  Theodor Holter Rakkestad 0 0 Gruppe C
  Elham Hosainy Gjøvik Sku 0 0 Gruppe C
  Harald Hærum Luster 0 0 Gruppe B
  Sigurd Ihlen Larvik 0 0 Gruppe B
  Sivert Ihlen Larvik Sjakklubbs Ungdom 0 0 Gruppe C
  Truls Johansen Indre Østfold 0 0 Gruppe B
  Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 0 0 Gruppe C
  Emilie Kjærås Tønsberg 0 0 Gruppe C
  Lars Espen Kristiansen Moss 0 0 Gruppe C
  Ibragim Madagov Hamar 0 0 Gruppe C
  Tias Sebastian Lian Marthinussen Konnerud Sku 0 0 Gruppe C
  Trond Nerland Hamar 0 0 Gruppe B
  Aksel Nes Nittedal 0 0 Gruppe C
  Jardar Nyland Caissa 0 0 Gruppe B
  Johan Nysveen Bærum 0 0 Gruppe C
  Lars-Arne Oldernes Våler 0 0 Gruppe B
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum Ssu 0 0 Gruppe C
  Robin Olsen Pedersen Tønsberg Ungdomssjakklubb 0 0 Gruppe C
  Simen Raaen Horten 0 0 Gruppe C
  Per Rønning Ullr 0 0 Gruppe B
  Iver Sande Groruddalen 0 0 Gruppe C
  Eirik Selsaas Haugaland 0 0 Gruppe C
  Robert Syvertsen Indre Østfold 0 0 Gruppe C
  Kristian Sæle OSS 0 0 Gruppe C
  Herman Sæthre Nittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 0 0 Gruppe C
  Liam Falao Sørensen Horten 0 0 Gruppe C
  Lynny Falao Sørensen Horten 0 0 Gruppe C
  Josef Thorsen Sarpsborg 0 0 Gruppe B
  Kha Chang Vo Bærum 0 0 Gruppe C
  Zephyrus De Vreught Caissa 0 0 Gruppe C
  Morten Wangen Lillehammer 0 0 Gruppe B
  Adam Wasa-Schrader Nordstrand SKU 0 0 Gruppe C
  Lars Erik Werme 0 0 Gruppe C
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:Gruppe AGruppe BGruppe CTOTAL
Player count:70141120331
Avg. FIDE rating:2053164213331691
Avg. Federal rating:198914279571439