Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Blaafarveværket GP


Updated
jun 05 17
@ 18:03

Views:17754

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Glasshytta -Modum Blaafarveværk

Play date:

27. - 28. mai 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 2450 2447 A
FM Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 2309 2338 A
FM Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev OSS 2307 2313 A
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2250 2302 A
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 2199 2252 A
  Gudmund Stenersen Vålerenga 2094 2163 A
  Terje Eriksen Drammens 2047 2162 A
CM Ludy Helsio P Sousa Stjernen 2127 2159 A
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 2103 2159 A
  Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss 2070 2121 A
  Svein Rishovd Moss 2059 2087 A
  Francisco Silva Gonzàles Stjernen 1978 2038 A
  Jens Evang Ingebretsen Holmestrand 1920 2038 A
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1957 2036 A
  Ragnar Edvardsen Drammens 1867 1977 A
  Rasmus L Haugland Modum 1902 1951 A
  Ole Smeby Kongsvinger 1845 1931 A
  Jan Gunnar Fredriksen Modum 1773 1900 A
  Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 1800 1844 A
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1674 1835 A
  Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 1509 1831 A
  Steinar Leite Modum 1706 1792 A
  Jan Magnus Olaisen Konnerud 1575 1792 A
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1564 1779 B
  Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 1690 1776 A
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1608 1769 A
  Jonathan K Ski OSS 1645 1768 A
  Halvor H Hartvig Indre Østfold 1544 1764 B
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1597 1746 A
  Alexander K Ski OSS 1579 1732 A
  Arnstein Johansen Moss 1505 1718 B
  Jan Rune Moberg Follo 1508 1709 B
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1558 1704 A
  Tore Teigen Porsgrunn 1443 1687 B
  Martin Follo 1406 1674 B
  Bjørn Magnus Larvik 1580 1668 A
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 1437 1640 B
  Kolbjørn-Albin Johansen Hønefoss 1463 1635 A
  Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 1388 1612 A
  John Christian Hanssen Drammens 1325 1579 B
  Thomas Wasenius Moss 1279 1576 B
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 1233 1571 C
  Bjørn Lie Caissa 1357 1569 B
  Terje Lie Bergens 1432 1550 A
  Gjermund Tandberg Modum 1387 1547 B
  Kjetil Selvik 1911 999 1530 B
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1330 1529 B
  Rolf Rasmussen Kongsberg 1387 1503 B
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1255 1492 C
  Roger Løvaas Konnerud 1228 1480 B
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1127 1457 B
  Kent Odde Konnerud 1269 1448 B
  Egil Flemsæter Konnerud 1069 1447 C
  Aud Norunn Strand Modum 1179 1432 B
  Helge Fischer Pedersen 1911 1171 1416 C
  Asle Tandberg Modum 1072 1415 B
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 1306 1405 C
  Johan Lien Hønefoss 920 1388 C
  Alex Flåtrud Bærum 1123 1346 C
  Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 1008 1333 C
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 996 1327 C
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1260 1315 B
  Thomas Minde Konnerud 1270 1308 B
  Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Strømmen 994 1263 C
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1102 1261 C
  Elias Aschim OSS 819 1243 C
  Elma Selvik 1911 689 1243 C
  Hanna Mantila Drammens 0 1178 C
  Stian Andre Ramberg Modum 842 1167 C
  Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 744 1133 C
  Erling Tenold Nordstrand 961 1092 C
  Morten Røine Hønefoss 1522 0 B
  Jørgen Andreas Berg Konnerud 0 0 C
  Abdulsalam Qasibeti Modum 0 0 C
  Eva-Beate S Ringstad Kongsvinger 0 0 C
  Adam Selvik 1911 0 0 C
  Tommy Strømhaug Hell 0 0 C
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:ABCTOTAL
Player count:33222277
Avg. FIDE rating:1952155513121682
Avg. Federal rating:1850133610141503