Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Bergen Sommer Lyn-NGP 2019


Updated
jul 27 19
@ 19:14

Views:5018

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

USF Sardinen, Verftet, Bergen

Play date:

27. jul 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-BlitzFedGroup
GM Maxim Turov 2556 A (NGP kl. M, 1, 2)
IM Irina Turova 2367 A (NGP kl. M, 1, 2)
IM Sebastian Mihajlov Bærum SS 2439 A (NGP kl. M, 1, 2)
IM Eirik Gullaksen Bergens SK 2315 A (NGP kl. M, 1, 2)
  Øyvind Riisem Sotra SK 2108 A (NGP kl. M, 1, 2)
  Tallak U. Nærland Sandnes SK 1980 A (NGP kl. M, 1, 2)
  Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens SK 1945 A (NGP kl. M, 1, 2)
  Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden SK 2027 A (NGP kl. M, 1, 2)
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds SL 2026 A (NGP kl. M, 1, 2)
  Simen Sørensen Sevland SK 1936 A (NGP kl. M, 1, 2)
  Lars Erik Eriksen Sarpsborg SK 1769 A (NGP kl. M, 1, 2)
  Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås SK 1561 A (NGP kl. M, 1, 2)
  Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland SK 1853 A (NGP kl. M, 1, 2)
  Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra SK 1772 A (NGP kl. M, 1, 2)
  Jørund Berstad Offerspill SK 1819 A (NGP kl. M, 1, 2)
  Norleif Stuhaug Volda Ørsta SL 1684 A (NGP kl. M, 1, 2)
  Joakim Aasen Haukås SK 1619 A (NGP kl. M, 1, 2)
  Heine N Johannessen Haukås SK 1740 A (NGP kl. M, 1, 2)
  Njål Lura Sotra SK 1530 A (NGP kl. M, 1, 2)
  Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø SK 1447 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Theo N Johannessen Haukås SK 1530 A (NGP kl. M, 1, 2)
  Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens SK 1411 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Bjørn Lie Caissa SK 1507 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Jan Thomas Nordgreen Larvik SK 1172 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Matias Myren Bergens SK 1529 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens SK 1545 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens SK 1383 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra SK 1398 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø SK 1387 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra SK 1464 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Bård Bårdsen Hammerfest SK 0 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Markus Westvik Søråshøgda SK 1221 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Gabriel Aadland Bergens SK 1222 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Audun Aalvik Sotra SK 1459 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Vegard Aalvik Sotra SK 1359 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Edvald Napoleon Anda OSS 0 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Linus Borgund Bergens SK 0 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Bjørn Instanes Bergens SK 1160 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Lulseged Beyenne Kassa Sotra SK 1503 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Mads Munkejord Bergens SK 1539 A (NGP kl. M, 1, 2)
  Bo Skagen Søråshøgda SK 0 A (NGP kl. M, 1, 2)
  Raphael Leif Mathias I Stuhaug Volda Ørsta SL 1097 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Thomas Westvik Søråshøgda SK 0 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Felix Wiger-Nordås Søråshøgda SK 0 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (NGP kl. M, 1, 2)B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)TOTAL
Player count:222244
Avg. FIDE rating:191013681668



Sjakk under Bergen Spillfestival

Dessuten gratis kurs i sjakk
for barn og voksne.

Simultanoppvisninger

Se hele arrangementsoversikten!