Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Bergen Sommer Hurtig-NGP 2019


Updated
jul 28 19
@ 21:30

Views:6447

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

USF Sardinen, Verftet, Bergen

Play date:

28. jul 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RapidFedGroup
GM Maxim Turov 2650 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
IM Benjamin Haldorsen Offerspill SK 2243 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
IM Irina Turova 2397 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
IM Sebastian Mihajlov Bærum SS 2311 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
IM Eirik Gullaksen Bergens SK 2353 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
  Øyvind Riisem Sotra SK 2137 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
  Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens SK 1965 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
  Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden SK 1822 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
  Simen Sørensen Sevland SK 1752 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds SL 1936 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
  Lars Erik Eriksen Sarpsborg SK 1921 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
  Benjamin Fossan Stavanger SK 1776 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
  Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås SK 1684 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
  Gisle Bjugn Bærum SS 1855 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
  Morten L Madsen Sotra SK 1618 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
  Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland SK 1701 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
  Norleif Stuhaug Volda Ørsta SL 1773 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
  Joakim Aasen Haukås SK 1574 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
  Heine N Johannessen Haukås SK 1716 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds SL 1592 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Trond Jacobsen Lillestrøm SS 1694 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
  Odd Christoffersen Bergens SK 1785 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
  Njål Lura Sotra SK 1630 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
  Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø SK 1475 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Fredrik Aasen Haukås SK 1516 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
  Øyvind Andreas Sandø Bergens SK 1581 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
  Jarle Sivertsen Sotra SK 1655 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
  Theo N Johannessen Haukås SK 1496 A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)
  Ståle Nordås Sotra SK 1395 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens SK 1414 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens SK 1463 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Bjørn Lie Caissa SK 1475 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens SK 1288 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Teodor Tenfjord Engelsen Søråshøgda SK 1248 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra SK 1376 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Arve Nils Hansen Bergens SK 1338 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø SK 1161 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Alexander Aasen Haukås SK 1362 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Øyvind Westre Hustvedt Haukås SK 1297 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Jan Frode Seim Voss SK 0 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Bård Bårdsen Hammerfest SK 1196 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Edvald Napoleon Anda OSS 0 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Mats Anda Offerspill SK 0 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Emilian Loeve Brandsdal Bjugn Bærum SS 0 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Linus Borgund Bergens SK 1027 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Elias El Fakraoui Bergens SK 0 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Bastian Tenfjord Engelsen Søråshøgda SK 1106 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Bjørn Instanes Bergens SK 1268 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Mateja Krbacevic Bergens SK 0 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Raphael Leif Mathias I Stuhaug Volda Ørsta SL 0 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Erlend Guddal Tveit Voss SK 0 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Markus Westvik Søråshøgda SK 1209 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Felix Wiger-Nordås Søråshøgda SK 0 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
  Anna Ovidia Young Sotra SK 1184 B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (NGP kl. M, 1 og 2)B (NGP kl. 3, 4, 5)TOTAL
Player count:262854
Avg. FIDE rating:186713091631



Sjakk under Bergen Spillfestival

Dessuten gratis kurs i sjakk
for barn og voksne.

Simultanoppvisninger

Se hele arrangementsoversikten!