Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Barnesjakkfestival

.


Updated
jun 14 18
@ 23:20

Views:11554

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Dahlehallen i Kristiansund

Play date:

14. jun 18

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RapidFedGroup
  Johannes Tylden Dale 785 1202 6. trinn
  Magnus Tylden Dale 589 1171 2. trinn
  Sindre Lyngsaunet Ytrestøyl Nordlandet 0 1150 6. trinn
  Jonas Gils Nordlandet 574 0 7. trinn
  Stinus Frøseth Sivertsen Nordlandet 532 0 7. trinn
  Ingen 0 0 4. trinn
  Ingen 0 0 4. trinn
  Ingen 0 0 4. trinn
  Ingen 0 0 4. trinn
  Natan Gomalandet 0 0 5. trinn
  Håkon Aarø Nordlandet 0 0 Ungdomsskoletrinn
  Julian Aasprong-Sivertsen Dalabrekka 0 0 5. trinn
  Hermela Abay Allanengen 0 0 5. trinn
  Christina Mesfun Abraha Allanengen 0 0 6. trinn
  Mia Y. Adolfsen Frei 0 0 4. trinn
  Ahmed Mohamed Adullahi Allanengen 0 0 2. trinn
  Mahmoud Al Hanafi Nordlandet 0 0 5. trinn
  Omar Mohamad Alarfi Allanengen 0 0 2. trinn
  Mohammad Alasmar Allanengen 0 0 5. trinn
  Khaled Alkhatib Averøy 0 1140 Ungdomsskoletrinn
  Tarek Alkhatib Bruhagen 0 1400 3. trinn
  Heba Alsalman Allanengen 0 0 6. trinn
  Leander Alvheim Nordlandet 0 0 Ungdomsskoletrinn
  Mats Andersen Nordlandet 0 0 6. trinn
  Edvard Androsov Dale 0 0 2. trinn
  Marielle Antonsen Frei 0 0 4. trinn
  Iver Andre Aspen Dale 0 0 2. trinn
  Vegard Aspen Gomalandet 0 0 6. trinn
  Felix Bakheim Gomalandet 0 0 3. trinn
  Isak Berner-Jenssen Allanengen 0 0 2. trinn
  Odin Birkelund Frei 0 0 5. trinn
  Leah Bjerke Frei 0 0 5. trinn
  Hrafn Bjerkestrand Dale 0 0 2. trinn
  Karl Johan Bjerkestrand Gomalandet 0 0 3. trinn
  Ingeborg Bjørkevoll Dale 0 0 3. trinn
  Rayan Boujaid Allanengen 0 0 6. trinn
  Elisabeth Brattøy Frei 0 0 4. trinn
  Eigir Bray Gomalandet 0 0 3. trinn
  Mie Helen Bremnes Dalabrekka 0 0 5. trinn
  Even Brevik Frei 0 0 7. trinn
  Filippa Brunsvik Allanengen 0 0 1. trinn
  Martin Bruseth Gomalandet 0 0 4. trinn
  Eline Warvik Bugge Dale 0 0 5. trinn
  Pax Heide Bunes Allanengen 0 0 1. trinn
  Oliwia Burda Allanengen 0 0 6. trinn
  Alexander Stolsmo Bøe Dalabrekka 0 0 6. trinn
  Qais Abu Chilleh Dalabrekka 0 0 6. trinn
  Truls Haarstad Dahl Dale 0 0 7. trinn
  Mina Dahlberg Frei 0 0 3. trinn
  Kristian De Presno Gomalandet 0 0 4. trinn
  Amiras Dockevicius Allanengen 0 0 2. trinn
  Sava Dunjic Allanengen 0 0 6. trinn
  Nikolai Dybvik Gomalandet 0 0 6. trinn
  Sverre Dye Gomalandet 0 0 3. trinn
  Henrik Eeg Dale 0 0 6. trinn
  Mathilde Eide Nordlandet 0 0 Ungdomsskoletrinn
  Andreas Eikrem Nordlandet 0 1269 6. trinn
  Isak Ekdal Gomalandet 0 0 5. trinn
  Mona Elbezazi Nordlandet 0 0 6. trinn
  Phillip Jankov Eliassen Dale 0 0 6. trinn
  Trym Haugen Enaasen Dale 0 0 7. trinn
  Emma Ericson Gomalandet 0 0 2. trinn
  Eline Ersnes Allanengen 0 0 6. trinn
  William Ersnes Allanengen 0 0 3. trinn
  Lucas Ertvaag Gomalandet 0 0 2. trinn
  Hubert Faka Frei 0 0 3. trinn
  Jakub Faka Gomalandet 0 0 1. trinn
  Eira Fandin Innlandet 0 0 5. trinn
  Levar Fatah Gomalandet 0 0 7. trinn
  Martim Ferreira Allanengen 0 0 3. trinn
  Endre Frey Frei 0 0 7. trinn
  Bartosz Adam Fundakowski Dale 0 0 2. trinn
  Amund Furnes Nordlandet 0 0 Ungdomsskoletrinn
  Ciljan Magnus Sakshaug Furseth Dale 0 0 2. trinn
  Matan Ghebru Araya Dalabrekka 0 0 5. trinn
  Even Gildestad Frei 0 1224 6. trinn
  Jesper Gils Nordlandet 0 0 5. trinn
  Marta Gjeldnes Allanengen 0 0 6. trinn
  Lucas Guajardo-Salas Nordlandet 0 0 Ungdomsskoletrinn
  Olivia Gudowska Dalabrekka 0 0 5. trinn
  Eirik Gustad Gomalandet 0 0 6. trinn
  Robin Gustad Dale 0 0 2. trinn
  Tone Gustavsen Gomalandet 0 0 4. trinn
  Kevin Haavin Frei 0 0 3. trinn
  Senay Habte Nordlandet 0 0 6. trinn
  Peder Hals Gomalandet 0 0 4. trinn
  Herman Skog Hansen Innlandet 0 0 5. trinn
  Kasper Hansen Gomalandet 0 0 6. trinn
  Rikke Hansen Frei 0 0 4. trinn
  Nure Hoem Hasselø Allanengen 0 0 1. trinn
  Selma Hauvik Allanengen 0 0 5. trinn
  Maximilian Henden Gomalandet 0 0 3. trinn
  Ferdinand Hermundsli Nordlandet 0 0 Ungdomsskoletrinn
  Sebastian Hessen Innlandet 0 0 6. trinn
  Bendik Hoem Gomalandet 0 0 4. trinn
  Isabell Hojem Gomalandet 0 0 4. trinn
  Ida Holten Frei 0 0 4. trinn
  Vilde Holten Frei 0 0 7. trinn
  Henning Hommel Nordlandet 0 0 Ungdomsskoletrinn
  Hugo Hopmark-Fredriksen Dale 0 0 1. trinn
  Ina Marie Hopmark-Fredriksen Dale 0 0 5. trinn
  Adam Hoseth Allanengen 0 0 2. trinn
  Ailo Hovgaard Innlandet 0 0 4. trinn
  Oline Husby Frei 0 0 3. trinn
  Ahmed Hussein Nordlandet 0 0 6. trinn
  Eivind Hyttnes Frei 0 0 6. trinn
  Olander Hyttnes Frei 0 0 3. trinn
  Trygve F Høisæter Innlandet 0 0 5. trinn
  Ella Indergaard Dale 0 0 3. trinn
  Suhan Islam Frei 0 0 3. trinn
  Reyan Ismael Allanengen 0 0 6. trinn
  Aywb Ismail Allanengen 0 0 3. trinn
  Eirik Istad Frei 0 0 6. trinn
  Edvard Iversen Innlandet 0 0 5. trinn
  Millian Hungnes Iversen Allanengen 0 0 2. trinn
  Celina Jensen Allanengen 0 0 6. trinn
  Iver Jensås Gomalandet 0 0 5. trinn
  Khalil Jimmo Allanengen 0 0 6. trinn
  Jasmin Johansen Frei 0 0 4. trinn
  Odin Johansen Nordlandet 0 0 5. trinn
  Thomas Santi Johnsen Nordlandet 0 0 Ungdomsskoletrinn
  Tobias Jære Innlandet 0 0 5. trinn
  Thomas Bjelke Kalgraff Innlandet 0 0 5. trinn
  Sigve Kanck Gomalandet 0 0 5. trinn
  Oscar Kanestrøm Gomalandet 0 0 7. trinn
  Abel Karlsen Dale 0 0 7. trinn
  Magnus S. Karlsen Frei 0 0 3. trinn
  Alida Mari Kirkholt Dale 0 0 7. trinn
  Mads Kjellnes Allanengen 0 0 6. trinn
  Mathias Kjellnes Allanengen 0 0 6. trinn
  Sara Kjøbmand Allanengen 0 0 3. trinn
  Alex Kjøl Allanengen 0 0 3. trinn
  Theo Kjørsvik Frei 0 0 6. trinn
  Hermine Klinge Innlandet 0 0 5. trinn
  Johan Knudsen Nordlandet 0 0 Ungdomsskoletrinn
  Maiken Emilie Lundemo Knudseth Dale 0 0 3. trinn
  Anna Kruse Knutsen Nordlandet 0 0 Ungdomsskoletrinn
  Frida Sofie Knutsen Gomalandet 0 0 3. trinn
  Jesper Kofoed Allanengen 0 0 3. trinn
  Robin Strøm Kristensen Dale 0 0 5. trinn
  Elsa Kulø Allanengen 0 0 6. trinn
  Trygve Kulø Allanengen 0 0 1. trinn
  Even Kummernes Frei 0 0 4. trinn
  Axel Kvalvåg Frei 0 0 3. trinn
  Ulrik Stølan Kvalvåg Dale 0 0 7. trinn
  Mathias Kvernes Dale 0 0 6. trinn
  Jonas Kvåle Gomalandet 0 0 6. trinn
  Sebastian Kværnen Nordlandet 0 0 Ungdomsskoletrinn
  Emilie Michelsen Larsen Allanengen 0 0 5. trinn
  Maja Larsen Innlandet 0 0 5. trinn
  Philip Larsen Allanengen 0 0 3. trinn
  Tobias Schei Larssen Dale 0 0 5. trinn
  Einar Lervik Gomalandet 0 0 2. trinn
  Helen Larsen Lie Allanengen 0 0 6. trinn
  Tor Jakob Lien Frei 0 0 7. trinn
  Stella Loennechen Gomalandet 0 0 2. trinn
  Nick Louka Allanengen 0 0 2. trinn
  Sander Ludvigsen Gomalandet 0 0 4. trinn
  Elisabeth Lundehav Allanengen 0 0 1. trinn
  Mia Lyftingsmo Nordlandet 0 0 Ungdomsskoletrinn
  Hermann Lyngvik Frei 0 0 7. trinn
  Martin Lyngvær Gomalandet 0 0 5. trinn
  Magnus Valde Lystad Frei 0 0 4. trinn
  Athea Løfaldli Frei 0 0 3. trinn
  Olav Løvik Allanengen 0 0 3. trinn
  Madelene Løvold Innlandet 0 0 6. trinn
  Stefan Maberg Gomalandet 0 0 5. trinn
  Wahazi Mantay Gomalandet 0 0 7. trinn
  Sara Andrea Heide Marsteen Allanengen 0 0 2. trinn
  Herman Rødahl Meese Allanengen 0 0 2. trinn
  Sander Mjønes Nordlandet 0 0 Ungdomsskoletrinn
  Jashwiny Mohanraj Frei 0 0 4. trinn
  Nojus Montvydas Gomalandet 0 0 4. trinn
  Patrick Hauge Morch-Olsen Dale 0 0 2. trinn
  Julian Mork Mortensen Dalabrekka 0 0 6. trinn
  Mia Jenny Myrseth Nordlandet 0 0 Ungdomsskoletrinn
  Tone Naas Dale 0 0 7. trinn
  Benjamin Skaufel Natvik Allanengen 0 0 6. trinn
  Maria Nerland Gomalandet 0 0 6. trinn
  Erik Nilsen Gomalandet 0 0 4. trinn
  Lorenzo Nilsen Gomalandet 0 0 1. trinn
  Lars Røskar Nisja Dale 0 0 6. trinn
  Selma B. Nissen Innlandet 0 0 7. trinn
  Alexander Olsen Normann Gomalandet 0 1093 5. trinn
  Sverre Nygård Innlandet 0 0 4. trinn
  Fanny Offenberg Frei 0 0 6. trinn
  Algot Olsen Gomalandet 0 0 4. trinn
  Ane-Victoria Olsen Nordlandet 0 0 5. trinn
  Karsten Bjerkan Olsen Allanengen 0 0 3. trinn
  Lasse Olsen Nordlandet 0 0 Ungdomsskoletrinn
  Sofie Amundsen Olsen Dale 0 0 5. trinn
  Anna Ovesen Dale 0 0 2. trinn
  Adam Karol Owczarz Dale 0 0 7. trinn
  Pijus Pabilionis Gomalandet 0 0 4. trinn
  Jazzmin Paugh-Dyrnes Innlandet 0 0 4. trinn
  Leah Paulsen Gomalandet 0 0 6. trinn
  Henrik Pedersen Dalabrekka 0 0 5. trinn
  Kristoffer Fasting Pedersen Dalabrekka 0 0 5. trinn
  Erik Pettersen Gomalandet 0 0 5. trinn
  Felix Pettersen Innlandet 0 0 5. trinn
  Fredrik Pettersen Frei 0 0 7. trinn
  Jesper Pettersen Innlandet 0 0 5. trinn
  Jonas Pettersen Gomalandet 0 0 3. trinn
  Marie Pettersen Gomalandet 0 0 2. trinn
  Niklas Pettersen Gomalandet 0 0 7. trinn
  Annemarie Radmann Nordlandet 0 0 6. trinn
  Roshan Rajkumar Innlandet 0 0 4. trinn
  Jon Kristoffer Rangnes Dale 0 0 6. trinn
  Haakon Ravnum Allanengen 0 0 2. trinn
  Isak Rindal Nordlandet 0 0 7. trinn
  Naturell Rodriguez Gomalandet 0 0 2. trinn
  Julian Roesen Gomalandet 0 0 1. trinn
  Ola Edin Rosvoll Frei 0 0 3. trinn
  Emilian Roven Innlandet 0 0 3. trinn
  Jens Marius Lund Rugset Allanengen 0 0 6. trinn
  Emil Røbech Gomalandet 0 0 4. trinn
  Jørgen Røbech Gomalandet 0 0 1. trinn
  Torstein Rødahl Gomalandet 0 0 6. trinn
  Linda Rønning Allanengen 0 0 6. trinn
  Adrian Røsand Gomalandet 0 0 2. trinn
  Benjamin Jacobsen Schalde Dale 0 0 2. trinn
  Phillip Myrset Schjølberg Dale 0 0 2. trinn
  Robin Hannaseth Semundseth Dale 0 0 6. trinn
  Susanne Hannaseth Semundseth Dale 0 0 6. trinn
  Tuva Sevaldsen Nordlandet 0 0 Ungdomsskoletrinn
  Sigrid Shwe Allanengen 0 0 5. trinn
  Oskar Sivertsen Nordlandet 0 0 Ungdomsskoletrinn
  Sarah Sjøflot Innlandet 0 0 4. trinn
  Viljar Bergh Skeide Dale 0 0 6. trinn
  Tora Skjolde-Flatøy Frei 0 0 6. trinn
  Irelin Skram Skomsøy Dale 0 0 3. trinn
  Elvin Skrede Gomalandet 0 0 2. trinn
  Lotta Skutholm Gomalandet 0 0 4. trinn
  Iver Slatlem Nordlandet 0 0 Ungdomsskoletrinn
  Szymon Smigiel Gomalandet 0 0 3. trinn
  Frantz Sneide Nordlandet 0 0 Ungdomsskoletrinn
  Leo Solbakken Gomalandet 0 0 1. trinn
  Elijah Solskjær Innlandet 0 1193 4. trinn
  Henrik Stakvik Frei 0 0 7. trinn
  Lea Storvik Innlandet 0 0 4. trinn
  Tom Einar Storvik Nordlandet 0 0 Ungdomsskoletrinn
  Louise Sund Gomalandet 0 0 6. trinn
  Hannah Furuli Svensen Allanengen 0 0 2. trinn
  Sara Swan Gomalandet 0 0 6. trinn
  Viljar Skaufel Sæter Dale 0 0 1. trinn
  Sondre Søborg Dalabrekka 0 0 6. trinn
  Julian Sørgård Nordlandet 0 0 Ungdomsskoletrinn
  Bastian Taknes Innlandet 0 0 6. trinn
  Beng Tengsuwan Frei 0 0 7. trinn
  Edward Thanon Allanengen 0 0 3. trinn
  Tristin Damgaard Thøttrup Allanengen 0 0 5. trinn
  Barnabas Tolnai Dale 0 0 6. trinn
  Maryia Vaitukevich Gomalandet 0 0 2. trinn
  Johanne A. Varvik Frei 0 0 3. trinn
  Lars Ven Gomalandet 0 0 7. trinn
  Christine Mari Visnes Gomalandet 0 0 3. trinn
  Iben Hjelmaas Volckmar Dale 0 0 5. trinn
  Karoline Hjelmaas Volckmar Dale 0 0 3. trinn
  Markus Vorpvik Frei 0 0 3. trinn
  Ansgar Waage Innlandet 0 0 5. trinn
  Joachim Waage Innlandet 0 0 5. trinn
  Mats Weness Allanengen 0 0 6. trinn
  Hedvig Wiik Williams Dale 0 0 3. trinn
  Tilje Wollan Frei 0 0 5. trinn
  Tobias Wollan Frei 0 0 7. trinn
  Imre Nikolai Øyen Allanengen 0 0 2. trinn
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:1. trinn2. trinn3. trinn4. trinn5. trinn6. trinn7. trinnUngdomsskoletrinnTOTAL
Player count:1232393345582522266
Avg. FIDE rating:-11711400119310931211-11401205
Avg. Federal rating:-589---785553-620



.