Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Barnesjakkfestival


Updated
okt 10 17
@ 18:56

Views:19654

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Kristiansund

Play date:

15. jun 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubGroup
  Aksel Dale 4. trinn
  Helen 5. trinn
  Johannes Aanes Rensvik 4. trinn
  Vilde Aarøe Frei 6. trinn
  Oliver Aas Dale 3. trinn
  Fabian Aasbakk Dale 4. trinn
  Therese Aasen-Stensvold Frei 4. trinn
  Aryan Abbas Dale 7. trinn
  Fares Abid Gomalandet 6. trinn
  Abel Abreha Allanengen 6. trinn
  Christina Abreha Allanengen 5. trinn
  Leander Næss Alvheim Nordlandet 7. trinn
  Edvard Androsov Dale 1. trinn
  Sunniva Ansnes Dale 4. trinn
  Leah Arneberg-Dahl Allanengen 5. trinn
  Emma Sofie Asp Allanengen 7. trinn
  Iver André Aspen Dale 1. trinn
  Vegard Aspen Gomalandet 5. trinn
  Henrik Astad Rensvik 5. trinn
  Mathias Aune Rensvik 6. trinn
  Håkon Avset Bjerkelund 6. trinn
  Sverre Avset Bjerkelund 3. trinn
  Felix Bakheim Gomalandet 2. trinn
  Toralv Barnabas Dale 5. trinn
  Jonathan Berg Bjerkelund 2. trinn
  Phillip C. Berg Bjerkelund 3. trinn
  Katrine Berge Bjerkelund 4. trinn
  Isak Berner-Jenssen Allanengen 1. trinn
  Alixiea Bestudio Bjerkelund 2. trinn
  Vilde Biesmans Rensvik 5. trinn
  Odin Birkelund Frei 4. trinn
  Thelise Steen Bjerkelund Frei 4. trinn
  Hrafn Bjerkestrand Dale 1. trinn
  Linnea Bjerknes Rensvik 6. trinn
  Adam Leander S. Bjøringsøy Dalabrekka 6. trinn
  Daniel Strand Bjørnstad Dale 2. trinn
  Lena Bomba Gomalandet 3. trinn
  Elias Dybvik Botten Gomalandet 6. trinn
  Sophie S. Brattøy Dalabrekka 6. trinn
  Even Lie Brevik Frei 6. trinn
  Benjamin Bringslid Bjerkelund 1. trinn
  Martin Bruseth Gomalandet 3. trinn
  Håvard Brændeland Dalabrekka 6. trinn
  Erlend Warvik Bugge Dale 3. trinn
  Ask H. Bunes Dalabrekka 5. trinn
  Filippa Heide Bunes Allanengen 2. trinn
  Oliwia Burda Allanengen 5. trinn
  Anne Malene Bårdset Bjerkelund 2. trinn
  Alexander S. Bøe Dalabrekka 5. trinn
  Vetle Elias Bøe Rensvik 6. trinn
  Nathalie Conrads Frei 5. trinn
  Truls Harstad Dahl Dale 6. trinn
  Filip Dahlheim Allanengen 7. trinn
  Sava Dunjic Allanengen 5. trinn
  Jazzmin Dyrnes Innlandet 3. trinn
  Sony K. Dyrnes Dalabrekka 5. trinn
  Henrik Eeg Dale 5. trinn
  Henrik Flataker Eide Dale 2. trinn
  Mathilde Kleven Eide Dale 7. trinn
  Andreas Eikrem Nordlandet 5. trinn
  Mads Eines Gomalandet 6. trinn
  Isak Ekdal Gomalandet 4. trinn
  Fouad Elbazazi Nordlandet 6. trinn
  Mona Elbazazi Nordlandet 5. trinn
  Phillip Jankov Eliassen Dale 5. trinn
  Bertine Endresen Allanengen 6. trinn
  Emil Enoksen Rensvik 5. trinn
  Eline Ersnes Allanengen 5. trinn
  William Ersnes Allanengen 2. trinn
  Noah Espeland Dalabrekka 6. trinn
  Liam Fagerheim Bjerkelund 1. trinn
  Eira Fandin Innlandet 4. trinn
  Levar Fatah Gomalandet 6. trinn
  Martim Ferreira Allanengen 2. trinn
  Mathias Fevang Gomalandet 4. trinn
  Emilie Mari Fjelldal Dalabrekka 5. trinn
  Ida Fjerstad Dalabrekka 5. trinn
  Daria Fokina Allanengen 3. trinn
  Nathalie Fredsvik Allanengen 5. trinn
  Alf Furseth Bjerkelund 2. trinn
  Linnea Gaarde Rensvik 5. trinn
  Kristian Garcia De Presno Gomalandet 3. trinn
  Eskil Garshol Bjerkelund 2. trinn
  Adrian K Gjeldnes 5. trinn
  Joakim Gjeldnes Frei 4. trinn
  Marta Gjeldnes Allanengen 5. trinn
  Jonas Gjestad Frei 4. trinn
  Milas Gaarde Gockeli Allanengen 2. trinn
  Aron Gravås Bjerkelund 3. trinn
  Iver Slatlem Greger Dale 7. trinn
  Asbjørn Stokke Grimen Dale 6. trinn
  Victoria Grip Allanengen 2. trinn
  Amandus F. Grønseth Dalabrekka 6. trinn
  Jonas Grønseth Rensvik 5. trinn
  Isak Grønvik Bjerkelund 5. trinn
  Erlend Brevik Grøthe Dale 3. trinn
  Lucas Guajardo-Salas Nordlandet 7. trinn
  Elise L. Gudmundsen Dalabrekka 7. trinn
  Anders Gussiås Gomalandet 4. trinn
  Eirik Gustad Gomalandet 5. trinn
  Eirik Nicolai Gustad 5. trinn
  Oskar Gustad-Jones Dale 1. trinn
  Aksel Haanshuus Gomalandet 4. trinn
  Senay Habte Nordlandet 5. trinn
  Peder Hals Gomalandet 3. trinn
  Edvard Hammervold Rensvik 7. trinn
  Kristian Kleven Hammervold Frei 4. trinn
  Jakob Hannaseth Allanengen 6. trinn
  Robin Hannaseth Dale 5. trinn
  Susanne Hannaseth Dale 5. trinn
  Sander Hannasvik Bjerkelund 2. trinn
  Sofie Hannasvik Bjerkelund 5. trinn
  August Hansen Rensvik 4. trinn
  Bjørn Ole Skomsøy Hansen Dale 7. trinn
  Brede Ryste Hansen Bjerkelund 1. trinn
  Kasper Hansen Gomalandet 5. trinn
  Lisea Hansen Bjerkelund 2. trinn
  Kathrine H. Hanssen Dalabrekka 6. trinn
  Gunnar Elias Hansø Dalabrekka 5. trinn
  Lilly Hargaut-Ohrvik Dale 1. trinn
  Thea Eline Haugan Bjerkelund 6. trinn
  Haakon Haugen Frei 4. trinn
  Julie Haugland Dale 4. trinn
  Caroline Hendseth Bjerkelund 3. trinn
  Ruben A. R. Hermansen Dalabrekka 7. trinn
  Sebastian Hessen Innlandet 5. trinn
  Fredrik L. Hoel Dalabrekka 6. trinn
  Bendik Hoem Gomalandet 3. trinn
  Isabell Hojem Gomalandet 3. trinn
  Lars Holand Dalabrekka 7. trinn
  Henning Knoph Hommel Nordlandet 7. trinn
  Halvor Hopmark Nordlandet 6. trinn
  Adam Hoseth Allanengen 1. trinn
  Martin Hoseth Dale 5. trinn
  Rakel Hoseth Allanengen 3. trinn
  Ailo Hovgaard Innlandet 3. trinn
  Ahmed Mustafa Hussein Nordlandet 5. trinn
  Mohammes Mustafa Hussein Nordlandet 7. trinn
  Torkil Hyldbakk Allanengen 3. trinn
  Eivind Hyttnes Frei 5. trinn
  Eskil Høgseth Rensvik 6. trinn
  Phillip Høvik Bjerkelund 1. trinn
  Trygve Felix Høysæter Innlandet 4. trinn
  Ella Indergaard Dale 2. trinn
  Tarjei Ingebrigtsen Gomalandet 7. trinn
  Aywb Ismail Allanengen 2. trinn
  Reyan Ismail Allanengen 5. trinn
  Eirik Istad Frei 5. trinn
  Edvard Iversen Innlandet 4. trinn
  Morgan Iversen Bjerkelund 3. trinn
  Eline Jahnsen Dale 4. trinn
  Mats Dalager Jarp Dale 1. trinn
  Andreas K. Jensen Dalabrekka 5. trinn
  Celina Jensen Allanengen 5. trinn
  Iver Jensås Gomalandet 4. trinn
  Arne Johansen Bjerkelund 3. trinn
  Simon Nikolai Johansen Dale 6. trinn
  Jacob Gustad Jones Dale 3. trinn
  Thomas B K Kalgraff Innlandet 4. trinn
  Ciwan Ken Hope Kamer Allanengen 1. trinn
  Sigve Kanck Gomalandet 4. trinn
  Oscar Kanestrøm Gomalandet 6. trinn
  Ole Kristian Karlsen Frei 5. trinn
  Stefan Keerend-Larsen Dalabrekka 7. trinn
  Max Olai Kennedy Dale 4. trinn
  Emilie Killi Bjerkelund 4. trinn
  Alida Mari Kirkholt Dale 6. trinn
  Alex Kjøl Allanengen 2. trinn
  Theo Kjøl Innlandet 2. trinn
  Albert Kvande Kjønø Innlandet 2. trinn
  Theo Kjørsvik Frei 5. trinn
  Oskar J. Kleivmyr Bjerkelund 1. trinn
  Hermine Klinge Innlandet 4. trinn
  Maiken Knudseth Dale 2. trinn
  Karstein Knudseth-Michalsen Bjerkelund 2. trinn
  June Guo Knutsen Rensvik 6. trinn
  Cees Koerts Rensvik 5. trinn
  Jesper Kofoed Allanengen 2. trinn
  Fredrik Kulø Allanengen 3. trinn
  Emil Alexander Kvalvåg Bjerkelund 1. trinn
  Lars Kristian Kvalvåg Dale 7. trinn
  Ulrik Stølan Kvalvåg Dale 6. trinn
  Anine Kvam Bjerkelund 4. trinn
  Mathias Kvernes Dale 5. trinn
  Jonas Kvåle Gomalandet 5. trinn
  Mathias Langseth Bjerkelund 4. trinn
  Elias Larsen Bjerkelund 4. trinn
  Philip Larsen Allanengen 2. trinn
  Tobias Schei Larsen Dale 4. trinn
  Helen Lie Allanengen 5. trinn
  Joakim B. Lien Allanengen 2. trinn
  Isack Lindstrøm Bjerkelund 2. trinn
  Lucas Lindstrøm Bjerkelund 4. trinn
  Sander Ludvigsen Gomalandet 3. trinn
  Lucas N. R. Lunder Dalabrekka 6. trinn
  Hermann Lyngvik Frei 6. trinn
  Martin Lyngvær Gomalandet 4. trinn
  Lasse Alexander Holten Lyster Rensvik 6. trinn
  Olav Løvik Allanengen 2. trinn
  Rebekka Mackle Allanengen 6. trinn
  Tom Arild Mahle Allanengen 2. trinn
  Lovise Malme Dalabrekka 7. trinn
  Leon Mathias Lervåg Malmedal Dale 2. trinn
  Martine Lervåg Malmedal Dale 5. trinn
  Wahazi Mantay Gomalandet 6. trinn
  Vilma Maude Rensvik 5. trinn
  Peter Minani Allanengen 3. trinn
  Eline Wiik Mittet Allanengen 3. trinn
  Kristian André Mittet Rensvik 4. trinn
  Stefan Moberg Gomalandet 4. trinn
  Even Moen Dale 4. trinn
  Nojus Montvydas Gomalandet 3. trinn
  Gabriel Morch Bjerkelund 3. trinn
  Patrick Hauge Morch-Olsen Dale 1. trinn
  Julian M Mortensen Dalabrekka 5. trinn
  Mikael Olai Moss-Knutsen Dale 1. trinn
  Melissa Eugenia Mustata Dalabrekka 2. trinn
  Iver Naalsund Dalabrekka 5. trinn
  Pernille Naalsund Dalabrekka 6. trinn
  Tone Naas Dale 6. trinn
  Leoni Mari Necker-Kollstrøm Bjerkelund 2. trinn
  Ole August Nelvik Rensvik 6. trinn
  Benjamin Niebuhr-Rødahl Rensvik 5. trinn
  Algor Nilsen Gomalandet 3. trinn
  Erik Nilsen Gomalandet 3. trinn
  Marcus Nordström Rensvik 7. trinn
  Alexander Normann Gomalandet 4. trinn
  Sverre Nygård Innlandet 3. trinn
  Fanny Offenberg Frei 5. trinn
  Thomas Offenberg Frei 5. trinn
  Karsten Bjerkan Olsen Allanengen 2. trinn
  Lasse Bøe Olsen Nordlandet 7. trinn
  Runa Olsen Bjerkelund 2. trinn
  Tobias Flatsetøy Olsen Frei 4. trinn
  Jesper Olset Dalabrekka 6. trinn
  Mathias Olufsen Rensvik 5. trinn
  Caroline Otterholm Gomalandet 2. trinn
  Thuva Ouff Bjerkelund 3. trinn
  Anna Ovesen Dale 1. trinn
  Felix Kristoffer Ovesen Dale 3. trinn
  Amanda Paulits Allanengen 6. trinn
  Herman Olai Lind Pedersen Allanengen 1. trinn
  Leona Pedersen Rensvik 5. trinn
  Olav Pedersen Dalabrekka 6. trinn
  Erik Pettersen Gomalandet 4. trinn
  Felix Pettersen Innlandet 4. trinn
  Fredrik Lervik Pettersen Frei 6. trinn
  Jesper Pettersen Innlandet 4. trinn
  Jonas Pettersen Gomalandet 2. trinn
  Marie Pettersen Gomalandet 1. trinn
  Niklas Pettersen Gomalandet 6. trinn
  Jon Kristioffer Rangnes Dale 5. trinn
  Leah Rasmussen Frei 4. trinn
  Haakon Ravnum Allanengen 1. trinn
  Jason F. Redlin Dalabrekka 5. trinn
  Rowan C. Reed Dalabrekka 5. trinn
  Bjørn Martin Richmond Dale 3. trinn
  Isak Rindal Nordlandet 6. trinn
  Jonas Furu Roksvåg Frei 4. trinn
  Sander Rossing Gomalandet 4. trinn
  Oliver Rustadstuen Rensvik 7. trinn
  Emil Røbech Gomalandet 3. trinn
  Lucas Rød Gomalandet 3. trinn
  Torstein Rødahl Gomalandet 5. trinn
  Hanna Rødsand Bjerkelund 2. trinn
  Vebjørn Røen Bjerkelund 2. trinn
  Linda Rønning Allanengen 5. trinn
  Martin Juel Rønning Frei 4. trinn
  Isabell Røsand Frei 7. trinn
  Lars Røskar Dale 5. trinn
  Sara Sagvik Bjerkelund 1. trinn
  Ciljan Magnus Sakshaug-Furseth Dale 1. trinn
  Solveig Sandvik Allanengen 3. trinn
  Philip Myrseth Schjølberg Dale 1. trinn
  Nina Seeboldt-Tijs Bjerkelund 4. trinn
  Phillip Seljeflot Allanengen 3. trinn
  Joachim Semundseth Dale 4. trinn
  Yvonne Simonsen Frei 4. trinn
  Daniel Sivertsen Allanengen 1. trinn
  Julian Andsnes Sivertsen Dale 3. trinn
  Sarah Sjøflot Innlandet 3. trinn
  Olav Skalde Bjerkelund 6. trinn
  Tora Skjolde-Flatøy Frei 5. trinn
  Lotta Skutholm Gomalandet 3. trinn
  Frants Marius Gjestad Sneide Dale 7. trinn
  Karl Martin Sogn Innlandet 4. trinn
  Henrik Haltbakk Solbjør Rensvik 4. trinn
  Elijah Solskjær Innlandet 3. trinn
  Sander Staknes Bjerkelund 1. trinn
  Henrik Stakvik Frei 6. trinn
  Emilie Simsø Storøy Frei 7. trinn
  Simen Støen Allanengen 6. trinn
  Jacob Andre Svendsvik Nordlandet 6. trinn
  Sara Swan Gomalandet 5. trinn
  Viljar Skaufel Sæter Dale 1. trinn
  Emma Sæther Bjerkelund 4. trinn
  Marte Sæther Rensvik 5. trinn
  Erik Sørensen Gomalandet 3. trinn
  Mira Sørensen Frei 4. trinn
  Julian Espås Slotterøy Sørgård-Pettersen Nordlandet 7. trinn
  Bastian Taknæs Innlandet 5. trinn
  Maiken Sevaldsen Taknæs Dale 4. trinn
  Mio Sevaldsen Taknæs Dale 2. trinn
  Beng Tengsuwan Frei 6. trinn
  Emma Oline Torkildsen Allanengen 3. trinn
  Marie Skog Trøan Frei 4. trinn
  Selma Skog Trøan Frei 4. trinn
  Mikkel Tømmervåg Allanengen 3. trinn
  Lisell Ulfsnes-Fjermerås Bjerkelund 1. trinn
  Daniele Urbietyte Rensvik 5. trinn
  Thea Varhaugvik Gomalandet 1. trinn
  Andrea W. Vatn Dalabrekka 6. trinn
  Christian Vebenstad Bjerkelund 2. trinn
  Lars Tveiten Ven Gomalandet 6. trinn
  Knut Erik Visnes Gomalandet 3. trinn
  Kristine Visnes Gomalandet 2. trinn
  Iben Volckmar Dale 4. trinn
  Karoline Hjelmaas Volckmar Dale 2. trinn
  Eline Bugge Warvik Dale 4. trinn
  Mats Wenes Allanengen 5. trinn
  Mats Weness Allanengen 6. trinn
  Erlend Werstad Allanengen 2. trinn
  Mateusz Wickrowski Allanengen 3. trinn
  Johannes Schultz Wiig Dale 5. trinn
  Mayara Wiik Rensvik 7. trinn
  Hedvig Wiik Williams Dale 2. trinn
  Nora K. Wimpelmann Dalabrekka 5. trinn
  Tilje Wollan Frei 4. trinn
  Tobias Wollan Frei 6. trinn
  Tor Magnus Ørbug Bjerkelund 3. trinn
  Imre Semundseth Øyen Allanengen 1. trinn
  Vetle Øyen Allanengen 3. trinn
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:1. trinn2. trinn3. trinn4. trinn5. trinn6. trinn7. trinnTOTAL
Player count:30434859725426332