Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Åpne NM lynsjakk 2017


Updated
jul 10 17
@ 17:44

Views:11886

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Park Hotel Sandefjord

Play date:

06. jan 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgGroup
  Ethan Dias Moss 1271 1682 Gruppe C
  Kristoffer Haugan Tønsberg 1226 1549 Gruppe C
  Jonas W Strømsodd Trondheim 1149 1547 Gruppe C
  Magne Lind Lillehammer 1099 1519 Gruppe C
  Magnus Sæthre Nittedal 905 1481 Gruppe C
  Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 1017 1478 Gruppe C
  Svein Erik Holmen Elverum 1124 1467 Gruppe C
  Neil E Sharma OSS 772 1456 Gruppe C
  Helge Fischer Pedersen 1911 1171 1454 Gruppe C
  Anton Amarapala Strømmen 1110 1451 Gruppe C
  Morten Skarstad Caissa 1188 1440 Gruppe C
  Asle Tandberg Modum 1075 1411 Gruppe C
  Gard S Hagen Elverum 1051 1403 Gruppe C
  Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 1053 1389 Gruppe C
  Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 1091 1386 Gruppe C
  Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 1113 1385 Gruppe C
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1043 1375 Gruppe C
  Leif Runar Forsth Groruddalen 1026 1367 Gruppe C
  Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 904 1349 Gruppe C
  Ibragim Madagov Hamar 0 1328 Gruppe C
  Alex Flåtrud Bærum 1066 1312 Gruppe C
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1022 1303 Gruppe C
  Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen Konnerud 899 1302 Gruppe C
  Johnny Myklebust OSS 1235 1298 Gruppe C
  Fredric Opheim Larsen Porsgrunn 943 1294 Gruppe C
  Alexander Martinez Asker 1046 1266 Gruppe C
  Ingunn Egeberg Vari Trondheim 0 1259 Gruppe C
  Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 635 1257 Gruppe C
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 895 1245 Gruppe C
  Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 979 1241 Gruppe C
  Magnus Årdal 1911 921 1214 Gruppe C
  Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 869 1187 Gruppe C
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 752 1168 Gruppe C
  Øyvind Holmen Longva Levanger 883 1149 Gruppe C
  Eva Skaslien Vålerenga 877 1128 Gruppe C
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 621 1102 Gruppe C
  Erik Opseth Elverum 638 1051 Gruppe C
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 805 1020 Gruppe C
  Trond Risberg Porsgrunn 1154 1 Gruppe C
  Markus Knutsen OSS 1148 0 Gruppe C
  Scott Macody Lund Trondheim 1080 0 Gruppe C
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1067 0 Gruppe C
  Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 1055 0 Gruppe C
  Daniel Straume Beadle Fana 963 0 Gruppe C
  Stian Andre Ramberg Modum 834 0 Gruppe C
  Jon Håkon Aa Olsen Kragerø 798 0 Gruppe C
  Peter Agdestein Asker 779 0 Gruppe C
  Fredrik Østlie Pettersen Hamar 751 0 Gruppe C
  Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSS 716 0 Gruppe C
  Daniel Fossan Stavanger 699 0 Gruppe C
  Steinar Årdal 1911 680 0 Gruppe C
  Tobias Nerland Hamar 667 0 Gruppe C
  Magne Bogstad Bergens 0 0 Gruppe C
  Sigurd Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 0 0 Gruppe C
  Storm Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 0 0 Gruppe C
  Magnus Bogen Brurok 0 0 Gruppe C
  Elias Buschmann Rustan Caissas Ungdom 0 0 Gruppe C
  Harald Magnus Børresen Porsgrunn 0 0 Gruppe C
  Fred Engelstad Caissa 0 0 Gruppe C
  Haakon Faye-Lund Caissas ungdom 0 0 Gruppe C
  Andreas G Fossheim Fribonden 0 0 Gruppe C
  Fredrik Røyeng Habostad Nordstrand 0 0 Gruppe C
  Axel Harstad Asker 0 0 Gruppe C
  Knut Simon Helland Bergens 0 0 Gruppe C
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen 0 0 Gruppe C
  Elham Hosainy Gjøvik Sku 0 0 Gruppe C
  Harald Hærum Luster 0 0 Gruppe C
  Sivert Ihlen Larvik Sjakklubbs Ungdom 0 0 Gruppe C
  Herman Bakke Karlsen Kragerø 0 0 Gruppe C
  Emilie Kjærås Tønsberg 0 0 Gruppe C
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 0 0 Gruppe C
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 0 0 Gruppe C
  Tias Sebastian Lian Marthinussen Konnerud Sku 0 0 Gruppe C
  Aksel Nes Nittedal 0 0 Gruppe C
  Jardar Nyland Caissa 0 0 Gruppe C
  Torger Johan Nysveen Bærum 0 0 Gruppe C
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum Ssu 0 0 Gruppe C
  Tom Roar Pedersen Drammen 0 0 Gruppe C
  Simen Raaen Horten 0 0 Gruppe C
  Ørjan Skare Luster 0 0 Gruppe C
  Andre Sollund Tønsberg 0 0 Gruppe C
  Kha Chang Vo Bærum 0 0 Gruppe C
  Zephyrus De Vreught Caissa 0 0 Gruppe C
  Lars Erik Werme Elverum 0 0 Gruppe C
  Øystein Ytterstad Stjernen 0 0 Gruppe C
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:Gruppe AGruppe BGruppe CTOTAL
Player count:5711285254
Avg. FIDE rating:2066156713001656
Avg. Federal rating:203614479571488