Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Åpne NM lynsjakk 2017


Updated
jul 10 17
@ 17:44

Views:5050

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Park Hotel Sandefjord

Play date:

06. jan 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgGroup
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2626 2651 Gruppe A
GM Kjetil A. Lie Vålerenga 2514 2525 Gruppe A
IM Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2413 2431 Gruppe A
IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 2414 2429 Gruppe A
IM Nicolai Getz OSS 2399 2429 Gruppe A
FM Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 2156 2403 Gruppe A
FM Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2360 2359 Gruppe A
IM Erik Fossan Stavanger 2312 2344 Gruppe A
FM Roar Elseth OSS 2256 2317 Gruppe A
FM Johannes Haug Nordstrand 2258 2287 Gruppe A
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2276 2280 Gruppe A
FM Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 2245 2279 Gruppe A
FM Lucas Ranaldi 1911 2198 2278 Gruppe A
FM Inge Sandstad Skrondal Akademisk 2237 2275 Gruppe A
FM Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 2179 2238 Gruppe A
CM Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 2193 2224 Gruppe A
FM Eivind Olav Risting 1911 2199 2222 Gruppe A
  Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2213 2201 Gruppe A
  Ludy Helsio P Sousa Stjernen 2150 2198 Gruppe A
CM Svetoslav Mihajlov Asker 2168 2177 Gruppe A
  Stig K. Martinsen Bergens 2145 2173 Gruppe A
  Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss 2113 2166 Gruppe A
  Bror Thanke Nordstrand 2114 2163 Gruppe A
  Trygve Dahl Hell 2147 2140 Gruppe A
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 2106 2132 Gruppe A
  Carl Eric Horda Caissa 2027 2130 Gruppe A
  Tarjei Joten Svensen OSS 2067 2111 Gruppe A
  Espen Thorstensen Kongsvinger 1961 2101 Gruppe A
  Christian Grundekjøn Tromsø 2056 2088 Gruppe A
  Jørn Snellingen Black Knights 2012 2063 Gruppe A
  Francisco Silva Gonzàles Stjernen 1999 2058 Gruppe A
  Andreas Fossan Stavanger 2022 2035 Gruppe A
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 1963 2014 Gruppe A
  Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 1919 2002 Gruppe A
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1839 1989 Gruppe A
  Oddvar U Voll OSS 1890 1985 Gruppe A
  Erland Henrichsen Porsgrunn 1925 1983 Gruppe A
  Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 1881 1979 Gruppe A
  Roger Stampe Caissa 1829 1973 Gruppe A
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1900 1953 Gruppe A
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 1799 1950 Gruppe A
  Timmie Nygaard Caissa 1823 1926 Gruppe A
  Arnt-Ole Johansen Kongsberg 1871 1897 Gruppe A
  Jon Kåre Myrene Elverum 1819 1889 Gruppe A
  Bjørn Robertsen Tønsberg 1833 1861 Gruppe A
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1760 1836 Gruppe A
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1793 1835 Gruppe A
  Jon Gunnar Tufta Bergens 1766 1830 Gruppe A
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1824 1827 Gruppe A
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 1661 1824 Gruppe A
  Edvin Jarve Stavanger 1678 1815 Gruppe A
  Sara Næss Vålerenga 1704 1657 Gruppe A
  David Nesse Sandnes 1518 1638 Gruppe A
  Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 1800 2 Gruppe A
  Kjetil J Bergersen Gjøvik 1900 0 Gruppe A
  Ingrid Greibrokk Alta 1812 0 Gruppe A
  John-Olav Nja Sarpsborg 0 0 Gruppe A
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:Gruppe AGruppe BGruppe CTOTAL
Player count:5711285254
Avg. FIDE rating:2066156713001656
Avg. Federal rating:203614479571488