Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Åpne NM lynsjakk 2017


Updated
jul 10 17
@ 17:44

Views:31803

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Park Hotel Sandefjord

Play date:

06. jan 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2626 2651 Gruppe A
GM Kjetil A. Lie Vålerenga 2514 2525 Gruppe A
IM Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2413 2431 Gruppe A
IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 2414 2429 Gruppe A
IM Nicolai Getz OSS 2399 2429 Gruppe A
FM Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 2156 2403 Gruppe A
FM Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2360 2359 Gruppe A
IM Erik Fossan Stavanger 2312 2344 Gruppe A
FM Roar Elseth OSS 2256 2317 Gruppe A
FM Johannes Haug Nordstrand 2258 2287 Gruppe A
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2276 2280 Gruppe A
FM Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 2245 2279 Gruppe A
FM Lucas Ranaldi 1911 2198 2278 Gruppe A
FM Inge Sandstad Skrondal Akademisk 2237 2275 Gruppe A
FM Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 2179 2238 Gruppe A
CM Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 2193 2224 Gruppe A
FM Eivind Olav Risting 1911 2199 2222 Gruppe A
  Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2213 2201 Gruppe A
  Ludy Helsio P Sousa Stjernen 2150 2198 Gruppe A
CM Svetoslav Mihajlov Asker 2168 2177 Gruppe A
  Stig K. Martinsen Bergens 2145 2173 Gruppe A
  Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss 2113 2166 Gruppe A
  Bror Thanke Nordstrand 2114 2163 Gruppe A
  Trygve Dahl Hell 2147 2140 Gruppe A
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 2106 2132 Gruppe A
  Carl Eric Horda Caissa 2027 2130 Gruppe A
  Tarjei Joten Svensen OSS 2067 2111 Gruppe A
  Espen Thorstensen Kongsvinger 1961 2101 Gruppe A
  Christian Grundekjøn Tromsø 2056 2088 Gruppe A
  Jørn Snellingen Black Knights 2012 2063 Gruppe A
  Francisco Silva Gonzàles Stjernen 1999 2058 Gruppe A
  Andreas Fossan Stavanger 2022 2035 Gruppe A
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 1963 2014 Gruppe A
  Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 1919 2002 Gruppe A
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1839 1989 Gruppe A
  Oddvar U Voll OSS 1890 1985 Gruppe A
  Erland Henrichsen Porsgrunn 1925 1983 Gruppe A
  Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 1881 1979 Gruppe A
  Roger Stampe Caissa 1829 1973 Gruppe A
  Thor Roverud Caissa 1741 1960 Gruppe B
  Mathias Nesheim OSS 1836 1955 Gruppe B
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1900 1953 Gruppe A
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 1799 1950 Gruppe A
  Timmie Nygaard Caissa 1823 1926 Gruppe A
  Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 1727 1900 Gruppe B
  Arnt-Ole Johansen Kongsberg 1871 1897 Gruppe A
  Jon Kåre Myrene Elverum 1819 1889 Gruppe A
  Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 1843 1883 Gruppe B
  Roar Kjellstrøm Black Knights 1527 1869 Gruppe B
  Bjørn Robertsen Tønsberg 1833 1861 Gruppe A
  Ståle Rein Horten 1675 1851 Gruppe B
  Raad Mirza 0 1841 Gruppe B
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1760 1836 Gruppe A
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1793 1835 Gruppe A
  Jon Gunnar Tufta Bergens 1766 1830 Gruppe A
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1824 1827 Gruppe A
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 1661 1824 Gruppe A
  Edvin Jarve Stavanger 1678 1815 Gruppe A
  Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 1486 1812 Gruppe B
  Øyvind Bakken Porsgrunn 1698 1811 Gruppe B
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 1690 1806 Gruppe B
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1652 1797 Gruppe B
  Øyvind Fossheim Fribonden 1628 1788 Gruppe B
  Tobias Leknes Akademisk 1620 1784 Gruppe B
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1663 1768 Gruppe B
  Karl Sebastian Porsgrunn 1624 1768 Gruppe B
  Halvor H Hartvig Indre Østfold 1544 1764 Gruppe B
  Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg 1670 1761 Gruppe B
  Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 1706 1748 Gruppe B
  Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 1557 1745 Gruppe B
  Henrik Øieroset Fredriksstad 1476 1745 Gruppe B
  Svein Dale 1911 1596 1741 Gruppe B
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1558 1741 Gruppe B
  Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 1595 1736 Gruppe B
  Jarle Solli Bergens 1477 1736 Gruppe B
  Oddvar Solli Voss 1565 1731 Gruppe B
  Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 1478 1715 Gruppe B
  Otto Brokke Drammens 1424 1700 Gruppe B
  Lasse Lie Caissa 1507 1698 Gruppe B
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds 1411 1698 Gruppe B
  Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 1412 1696 Gruppe B
  Jan Fuglseth Follo 1478 1694 Gruppe B
  Eirik S. Enersen Bærum 1664 1691 Gruppe B
  Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 1580 1691 Gruppe B
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 1525 1690 Gruppe B
  Ethan Dias Moss 1271 1682 Gruppe C
  Johnny Sebastian Porsgrunn 1480 1681 Gruppe B
  Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 1636 1678 Gruppe B
  Eivind Lilleseth Asker 1509 1674 Gruppe B
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 1510 1671 Gruppe B
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1545 1668 Gruppe B
  Lasse Midtstue OSS 1383 1666 Gruppe B
  Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 1545 1665 Gruppe B
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1474 1662 Gruppe B
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1536 1659 Gruppe B
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 1416 1658 Gruppe B
  Sara Næss Vålerenga 1704 1657 Gruppe A
  Karl Isak Skau Larvik 1486 1653 Gruppe B
  Oliver Opseth Hamar 1457 1651 Gruppe B
  Erik Verner Andersen Larvik 1444 1650 Gruppe B
  Jonathan K. Ski OSS 1429 1650 Gruppe B
  Harald Omland Asker 1401 1639 Gruppe B
  David Nesse Sandnes 1518 1638 Gruppe A
  Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 1497 1629 Gruppe B
  Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 1372 1618 Gruppe B
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 1367 1615 Gruppe B
  Erling Støre Lillehammer 1347 1615 Gruppe B
  Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 1525 1614 Gruppe B
  Ståle Nilssen Asker 1407 1614 Gruppe B
  Stig Omar Eide Luster 1430 1605 Gruppe B
  Harald Mottang Stjernen 1405 1600 Gruppe B
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1377 1596 Gruppe B
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 1520 1595 Gruppe B
  Max Dahl 1911 1471 1587 Gruppe B
  Maria Næss Vålerenga 1482 1578 Gruppe B
  Alexander K. Ski OSS 1508 1576 Gruppe B
  Aleksander Johansen OSS 1252 1576 Gruppe B
  Runar Torpe Lien Porsgrunn 1088 1575 Gruppe B
  Alf Marius Kjærås Tønsberg 1395 1562 Gruppe B
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1353 1562 Gruppe B
  Jan Ove Lorentzen Porsgrunn 1296 1554 Gruppe B
  Kristoffer Haugan Tønsberg 1226 1549 Gruppe C
  Einar Elfinn Glasø Hamar 1265 1548 Gruppe B
  Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 1358 1547 Gruppe B
  Jonas W Strømsodd Trondheim 1149 1547 Gruppe C
  Odd Ristesund Kampen 1369 1541 Gruppe B
  Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 1371 1538 Gruppe B
  Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 1351 1534 Gruppe B
  Eivind Borstad Tønsberg 1287 1532 Gruppe B
  Gjermund Tandberg Modum 1314 1522 Gruppe B
  Magne Lind Lillehammer 1099 1519 Gruppe C
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1054 1512 Gruppe B
  Mats Nærheim Sandnes 1239 1497 Gruppe B
  Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 1299 1489 Gruppe B
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1340 1487 Gruppe B
  Magnus Sæthre Nittedal 905 1481 Gruppe C
  Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 1017 1478 Gruppe C
  David Crosby Moss 1311 1477 Gruppe B
  Erlend Reigstad Hamar 1354 1474 Gruppe B
  Svein Erik Holmen Elverum 1124 1467 Gruppe C
  Alexander Tjora Stavanger 1077 1466 Gruppe B
  Neil E Sharma OSS 772 1456 Gruppe C
  Helge Fischer Pedersen 1911 1171 1454 Gruppe C
  Anton Amarapala Strømmen 1110 1451 Gruppe C
  Frode Storli Hamar 1312 1450 Gruppe B
  Morten Skarstad Caissa 1188 1440 Gruppe C
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1254 1428 Gruppe B
  Brage Myran Hell 1226 1428 Gruppe B
  Stian Bækkevold Porsgrunn 1310 1426 Gruppe B
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 1201 1413 Gruppe B
  Asle Tandberg Modum 1075 1411 Gruppe C
  Gard S Hagen Elverum 1051 1403 Gruppe C
  Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 1053 1389 Gruppe C
  Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 1091 1386 Gruppe C
  Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 1113 1385 Gruppe C
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1043 1375 Gruppe C
  Leif Runar Forsth Groruddalen 1026 1367 Gruppe C
  Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 1080 1356 Gruppe B
  Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 904 1349 Gruppe C
  Ibragim Madagov Hamar 0 1328 Gruppe C
  Hy Chang Vo Bærum 1006 1324 Gruppe B
  Alex Flåtrud Bærum 1066 1312 Gruppe C
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1022 1303 Gruppe C
  Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen Konnerud 899 1302 Gruppe C
  Johnny Myklebust OSS 1235 1298 Gruppe C
  Fredric Opheim Larsen Porsgrunn 943 1294 Gruppe C
  Guttorm Strande Syrrist Kristiansand 1232 1285 Gruppe B
  Alexander Martinez Asker 1046 1266 Gruppe C
  Ingunn Egeberg Vari Trondheim 0 1259 Gruppe C
  Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 635 1257 Gruppe C
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 895 1245 Gruppe C
  Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 979 1241 Gruppe C
  Magnus Årdal 1911 921 1214 Gruppe C
  Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 869 1187 Gruppe C
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 752 1168 Gruppe C
  Øyvind Holmen Longva Levanger 883 1149 Gruppe C
  Ørjan Holt Porsgrunn 1003 1146 Gruppe B
  Eva Skaslien Vålerenga 877 1128 Gruppe C
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 621 1102 Gruppe C
  Erik Opseth Elverum 638 1051 Gruppe C
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 805 1020 Gruppe C
  Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 1800 2 Gruppe A
  Per Ødegaard Asker 1774 1 Gruppe B
  Cato Bekkesletten 1911 1507 1 Gruppe B
  Morten Rolstad OSS 1491 1 Gruppe B
  Odd Arne Elstad Kirkegata 1373 1 Gruppe B
  Trond Risberg Porsgrunn 1154 1 Gruppe C
  Kjetil J Bergersen Gjøvik 1900 0 Gruppe A
  Ingrid Greibrokk Alta 1812 0 Gruppe A
  Jan T Moholt Larvik 1662 0 Gruppe B
  Trond Nerland Hamar 1650 0 Gruppe B
  Yngve Fossheim Fribonden 1640 0 Gruppe B
  Stig Rune Kleiven Lillehammer 1473 0 Gruppe B
  Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 1466 0 Gruppe B
  Svein Thore Sivertsen Stjernen 1236 0 Gruppe B
  Trond Munkejord OSS 1216 0 Gruppe B
  Markus Knutsen OSS 1148 0 Gruppe C
  Scott Macody Lund Trondheim 1080 0 Gruppe C
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1067 0 Gruppe C
  Bendik Johannesen Stjernen 1066 0 Gruppe B
  Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 1055 0 Gruppe C
  Daniel Straume Beadle Fana 963 0 Gruppe C
  Stian Andre Ramberg Modum 834 0 Gruppe C
  Jon Håkon Aa Olsen Kragerø 798 0 Gruppe C
  Peter Agdestein Asker 779 0 Gruppe C
  Fredrik Østlie Pettersen Hamar 751 0 Gruppe C
  Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSS 716 0 Gruppe C
  Daniel Fossan Stavanger 699 0 Gruppe C
  Steinar Årdal 1911 680 0 Gruppe C
  Tobias Nerland Hamar 667 0 Gruppe C
  Magne Bogstad Bergens 0 0 Gruppe C
  Sigurd Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 0 0 Gruppe C
  Storm Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal sjakklubbs ungdo 0 0 Gruppe C
  Magnus Bogen Brurok 0 0 Gruppe C
  Elias Buschmann Rustan Caissas Ungdom 0 0 Gruppe C
  Harald Magnus Børresen Porsgrunn 0 0 Gruppe C
  Fred Engelstad Caissa 0 0 Gruppe C
  Haakon Faye-Lund Caissas ungdom 0 0 Gruppe C
  Andreas G Fossheim Fribonden 0 0 Gruppe C
  Fredrik Grundekjøn Tromsø 0 0 Gruppe B
  Fredrik Røyeng Habostad Nordstrand 0 0 Gruppe C
  Axel Harstad Asker 0 0 Gruppe C
  Kristoffer Heidar Stjernen 0 0 Gruppe B
  Knut Simon Helland Bergens 0 0 Gruppe C
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen 0 0 Gruppe C
  Elham Hosainy Gjøvik Sku 0 0 Gruppe C
  Harald Hærum Luster 0 0 Gruppe B
  Harald Hærum Luster 0 0 Gruppe C
  Sigurd Ihlen Larvik 0 0 Gruppe B
  Sivert Ihlen Larvik Sjakklubbs Ungdom 0 0 Gruppe C
  Herman Bakke Karlsen Kragerø 0 0 Gruppe C
  Emilie Kjærås Tønsberg 0 0 Gruppe C
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 0 0 Gruppe C
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 0 0 Gruppe C
  Lom Madagov Hamar 0 0 Gruppe B
  Tias Sebastian Lian Marthinussen Konnerud Sku 0 0 Gruppe C
  Aksel Nes Nittedal 0 0 Gruppe C
  John-Olav Nja Sarpsborg 0 0 Gruppe A
  Jardar Nyland Caissa 0 0 Gruppe C
  Torger Johan Nysveen Bærum 0 0 Gruppe C
  Lars-Arne Oldernes Våler 0 0 Gruppe B
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum Ssu 0 0 Gruppe C
  Tom Roar Pedersen Drammen 0 0 Gruppe C
  Simen Raaen Horten 0 0 Gruppe C
  Ørjan Skare Luster 0 0 Gruppe C
  Andre Sollund Tønsberg 0 0 Gruppe C
  Josef Thorsen Sarpsborg 0 0 Gruppe B
  Martin Thorstensen Porsgrunn 0 0 Gruppe B
  Kha Chang Vo Bærum 0 0 Gruppe C
  Zephyrus De Vreught Caissa 0 0 Gruppe C
  Morten Wangen Lillehammer 0 0 Gruppe B
  Reidar Magne Wangen Lillehammer 0 0 Gruppe B
  Lars Erik Werme Elverum 0 0 Gruppe C
  Øystein Ytterstad Stjernen 0 0 Gruppe C
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:Gruppe AGruppe BGruppe CTOTAL
Player count:5711285254
Avg. FIDE rating:2066156713001656
Avg. Federal rating:203614479571488